20-4 | Bohman, Leif | Sundbybergs IK |
18-2 | Saifi, Asim | Sundbybergs IK |
19-4 | Prydz, Johannes | KFUM Stocksund D |
23-8 | Holmqvist, Anders | Riddaren BTK B |
24-10 | Eriksson, Anders | Ekerö IK |
20-7 | Bernmark, Markus | Sundbybergs IK |
22-10 | Engström, George | Ekerö IK |
14-3 | Indebetou, Christoffer | KFUM Stocksund D |
13-4 | Rohdin, Alexander | Ekerö IK |
14-5 | Inde, Olle | KFUM Stocksund D |
9-0 | Friis, Fredrik | KFUM Stocksund D |
14-6 | Larsson, Fredrik | Riddaren BTK B |
22-14 | Engström, Tage | Bro IK B |
7-0 | Sturesson, Magnus | Spånga TBK D |
13-6 | Ellis, Daniel | Sundbybergs IK |
6-0 | Wedin, Kettil | KFUM Stocksund D |
5-0 | Almquist, Pontus | KFUM Stocksund D |
20-15 | Östrand, Anders Erik | Bro IK B |
8-4 | Indebetou, Elis | KFUM Stocksund D |
14-10 | Byrstedt, Mats | Riddaren BTK B |
5-1 | Wallin, Christer | Sundbybergs IK |
4-0 | Dacke, Christofer | Sundbybergs IK |
5-2 | Friis, Martin | KFUM Stocksund D |
3-0 | Renman, Gustav | KFUM Stocksund D |
18-15 | Andersson, Stefan | Riddaren BTK B |
13-10 | Widlund, Mats | Spånga TBK D |
3-1 | N/A | Vällingby SK F, Ängby PK C |
3-1 | N/A | Vällingby SK F, Ängby PK C |
2-0 | Bergstrand, Ulf | Vällingby SK F |
7-5 | Karnebäck, Anders | KFUM Stocksund D |
2-0 | Bergström, Joakim | KFUM Stocksund D |
2-0 | Song, Philip | KFUM Stocksund D |
2-0 | Salwén, Anders | KFUM Stocksund D |
2-0 | Bergman, Tobias | KFUM Stocksund D |
6-4 | Sripakho, Itthiphon | Sundbybergs IK |
4-2 | Faith-Ell, Rikard | Sundbybergs IK |
5-4 | Olsson, Anders | Spånga TBK D |
2-2 | N/A | Vällingby SK F, Ängby PK C |
3-3 | Samsson, Fredrik | Ekerö IK |
6-6 | Svensson, Ingvar | Spånga TBK D |
2-2 | Eriksson, Peter | Bro IK B |
1-2 | Andersson, Helena | Riddaren BTK B |
1-2 | Ellvin, Peter | Spånga TBK D |
0-2 | Möller, Roger | Ekerö IK |
0-2 | Nygren, Per-Åke | Ekerö IK |
4-6 | Håstad, Johan | KFUM Stocksund D |
9-11 | Gårdefelt, Jan | Spånga TBK D |
0-2 | Svedberg, Lasse | Spånga TBK D |
4-7 | Edmundsson, Bengt | Riddaren BTK B |
5-8 | Mihkelsaar, Leif | Spånga TBK D |
8-11 | Helmfridsson, Tomas | Spånga TBK D |
7-10 | Nystrand, Anders | Spånga TBK D |
0-5 | Thedeen, Torleif | Spånga TBK D |
12-18 | Johansson, Ulf | Vällingby SK F |
1-7 | N/A | Vällingby SK F, Ängby PK C |
0-6 | Tubtim, Amy | Ängby PK C |
7-14 | Reutervik, Jan | Riddaren BTK B |
9-17 | Thulin, Stefan | Vällingby SK F |
7-15 | Strömberg, Rolf | Ekerö IK |
4-12 | Colldén, Ludvig | Ängby PK C |
10-19 | Eklund, Olle | Bro IK B |
12-22 | Östrand, Magnus | Bro IK B |
0-12 | Bergström, Anders | Vällingby SK F |
1-13 | Petersson, Christoffer | Ängby PK C |
2-16 | Norgren, Patrik | Vällingby SK F |
5-21 | Bergkvist, Tommy | Vällingby SK F |
4-23 | Möller, Oscar | Ekerö IK |
0-20 | Dahlström, Antionette | Ängby PK C |
1-23 | Czajkowski, Kaisa | Ängby PK C |
0-22 | Andersson, Johannes | Ängby PK C |