Lag | M | V |
O | F | Matcher | Set |
Bollar | Poäng |
1. Eslövs PK |
14 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
80-30 |
212-117 |
3191-2661 |
25 |
2. Storfors BTK |
14 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
72-34 |
183-118 |
2894-2542 |
21 |
3. Team Mälarenergi BTK |
14 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
64-48 |
213-143 |
3385-3105 |
19 |
4. Halmstad BTK |
14 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
56-61 |
194-197 |
3566-3569 |
13 |
5. Arvika BTK |
14 |
6 |
0 |
8 |
57-64 |
204-221 |
3891-3898 |
12 |
6. Spårvägens BTK |
14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
53-61 |
144-187 |
2861-3131 |
12 |
7. IK Juno |
14 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
48-64 |
153-197 |
3046-3253 |
9 |
8. Dänningelanda BTK |
14 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
15-83 |
66-189 |
1930-2605 |
1 |
28-4 | Galic, Alex | Eslövs PK |
26-7 | Holmsten, Ellen | Spårvägens BTK |
18-6 | Juhàsz, Mariann | Storfors BTK |
12-0 | Gao Jun, Ji | Eslövs PK |
12-0 | Wen Xi, Li | Eslövs PK |
25-14 | Jonsson, Jennifer | Arvika BTK |
18-7 | Toliou, Katerina | Storfors BTK |
20-9 | Källberg, Christina | Team Mälarenergi BTK |
16-9 | Misikonyte, Lina | Storfors BTK |
9-2 | Meshref, Dina | Storfors BTK |
11-4 | Guo, Siyu | Team Mälarenergi BTK |
11-4 | Burkova, Anastasia | IK Juno |
10-5 | Karlsson, Michaela | Team Mälarenergi BTK |
17-13 | Singeorzan, Arina | IK Juno |
12-10 | Sjöberg, Huda | IK Juno |
18-16 | Front, Erika | Halmstad BTK |
3-2 | Aschwanden, Rahel | Storfors BTK |
3-3 | Hicks, Hannah | Storfors BTK |
8-9 | Carlsen, Rebekka | Arvika BTK |
4-5 | Christensen, Stefanie | Eslövs PK |
2-3 | Koefoed, Nicoline | Halmstad BTK |
8-10 | Haugen Gjelle, Maja | Arvika BTK |
15-17 | Zavitsanou, Georgia | Team Mälarenergi BTK |
10-12 | Moskovits, Daniela | Eslövs PK |
15-17 | Johansson, Tilda | Halmstad BTK |
0-3 | Johansson, Nina | Dänningelanda BTK |
4-7 | Stuckyte, Egle | Team Mälarenergi BTK |
13-17 | Doval, Ilka | Spårvägens BTK |
4-8 | Tanska, Caroline | Eslövs PK |
0-5 | Welander, Emma | Arvika BTK |
6-12 | Zetterström, Stina | Spårvägens BTK |
5-13 | Westholm, Sofia | IK Juno |
11-20 | Rydén, Lisa | Dänningelanda BTK |
13-22 | Edvinsson, Jennie | Halmstad BTK |
4-16 | Zetterström, Helena | Spårvägens BTK |
8-21 | Rööse, Alma | Arvika BTK |
0-15 | Holgersson, Hannah | IK Juno |
2-28 | Sandéhn, Alexandra | Dänningelanda BTK |
0-26 | Egertz, Sofia | Dänningelanda BTK |