Divisionsserier Göteborg Div. 6 Göteborg
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Mölndals BTS B | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 105-40 | 348-194 | 5428-4531 | 26 |
2. Partille PK D | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 100-60 | 357-246 | 5850-5374 | 21 |
3. Kannebäck BTK B | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 87-78 | 332-301 | 5956-5760 | 16 |
4. BTF Warta C | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 85-77 | 313-312 | 5675-5823 | 15 |
5. Backa BTK C | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 79-78 | 294-298 | 5456-5448 | 13 |
6. Rudalens IF C | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 64-94 | 264-341 | 5488-5826 | 11 |
7. Kungälvs BTK B | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 55-102 | 243-357 | 5203-5786 | 6 |
8. Partille PK E | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 56-102 | 250-352 | 5215-5723 | 4 |
25-0 | Svensson, Daniel | Mölndals BTS B |
26-4 | Strömberg, Linus | Partille PK D |
23-6 | Von Renteln, Alexander | Mölndals BTS B |
19-3 | Johansson, Mats S | Kannebäck BTK B |
24-10 | Jacobsen, Michael | Backa BTK C |
17-4 | Hansson, Thomas | Partille PK E |
12-1 | Wang, Kevin | Mölndals BTS B |
15-4 | Bjärnlind, Johan | Partille PK D |
16-7 | Cornelius, Tim | Mölndals BTS B |
10-2 | Karlsson, Kjell Erland | Kannebäck BTK B |
8-1 | Thersthol, Daniel | BTF Warta C |
15-8 | Öhrman, Sven William | Partille PK D |
17-11 | Allgöwer, Johan | Partille PK D |
5-0 | Johansson, Ronny | Kannebäck BTK B |
8-3 | Hidesjö, Christer | BTF Warta C |
5-0 | Lui, Antony | BTF Warta C |
10-5 | Abrahamsson, Albin | Kungälvs BTK B |
5-1 | Lindholm, Erik | Rudalens IF C |
12-8 | Kjellson, Johan | Partille PK E |
3-0 | Andersson, Mikael | Kannebäck BTK B |
4-1 | Lindqvist, Björn | Kannebäck BTK B |
3-0 | Axelsson, Martin | BTF Warta C |
14-11 | He, Steven | Rudalens IF C |
9-6 | Johnson, David | Backa BTK C |
2-0 | Hansson, Mikael | Mölndals BTS B |
4-2 | Sjöström, Nils | BTF Warta C |
4-2 | Sköldheden, Viktor | Partille PK E |
3-2 | Malmström, Nils | Mölndals BTS B |
5-4 | Skärberg, Jan | Rudalens IF C |
3-2 | Magnusson, Kalle | Backa BTK C |
9-8 | Henriksen, Joacim | Kungälvs BTK B |
1-1 | Hansson, Tommy | Mölndals BTS B |
15-15 | Adolfsson, Jesper | BTF Warta C |
3-3 | Wendel, Fredrik | BTF Warta C |
1-1 | Meijerbom, Kristian | Rudalens IF C |
15-15 | Wass, Cliff | Kungälvs BTK B |
12-12 | Yekerusta, Ramon | Partille PK D |
6-7 | Falk, Ralf | Kannebäck BTK B |
2-3 | Savklint, Mathias | Mölndals BTS B |
1-2 | Olsson, Gilbert | BTF Warta C |
1-2 | Samuelsson, Bo | BTF Warta C |
5-6 | Jakab, Kim | Backa BTK C |
2-3 | Hallestad, Emil | Kungälvs BTK B |
1-2 | Mansour, Leith | Kungälvs BTK B |
2-3 | Tinér, Rikard | Partille PK E |
1-3 | Lyxell, Niklas | Kannebäck BTK B |
0-2 | Lif, Amanda | Kannebäck BTK B |
2-4 | von Renteln, Peter | Mölndals BTS B |
0-2 | Renström, Arvid | Mölndals BTS B |
10-12 | Andersson, Marcus | Rudalens IF C |
0-2 | Azadkhah, Armin | Rudalens IF C |
0-2 | Hamidian, Amir | Rudalens IF C |
0-2 | N/A | Rudalens IF C |
0-2 | Eriksson, Niklas | Kungälvs BTK B |
0-2 | Eriksson, Judith | Kungälvs BTK B |
0-2 | Kral, Markus | Kungälvs BTK B |
8-11 | Nouman, Steven | Kannebäck BTK B |
4-7 | Lindblom, Andreas | BTF Warta C |
0-3 | N/A | BTF Warta C |
3-6 | Faleberg Nilsson, Zacharias | Kungälvs BTK B |
0-3 | Sandberg, Arvid | Partille PK D |
4-8 | Carlsson, David | Mölndals BTS B |
0-4 | Andersson, Jesper | Rudalens IF C |
2-6 | Abrahamsson, Victor | Kungälvs BTK B |
3-7 | Kalasho, Rameel | Partille PK E, Partille PK D |
14-19 | Lindgren, Mikael | Kannebäck BTK B |
12-17 | Berg, Leif | Backa BTK C |
10-16 | Wikström, Göran | BTF Warta C |
13-20 | Feizi, Shekeb | Rudalens IF C |
4-11 | Karlsson, Stig | Backa BTK C |
0-7 | Birgersson, Hugo | Kungälvs BTK B |
6-14 | Wikström, Lars | BTF Warta C |
8-16 | Gamboa Crothers, Osvaldo | Backa BTK C |
4-12 | Thorbjörnsson, Jan | Partille PK E |
8-18 | Osadji, Carlo | Rudalens IF C |
3-15 | Elmtoft, Per-Olof | Kungälvs BTK B |
1-13 | Eriksson, Rasmus | Kungälvs BTK B |
4-17 | Jarl, Joakim | Kannebäck BTK B |
2-16 | Jonasson, Anders | Partille PK E |
2-19 | Hansson, Ralf Denny | Partille PK E |
2-21 | Thoresson, Claes Göran | Partille PK E |