Divisionsserier Göteborg Div. 7 Göteborg
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Torslanda IK B | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 107-29 | 347-152 | 4981-3886 | 26 |
2. Linné Sydsport B | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 107-37 | 350-168 | 5069-4062 | 25 |
3. Lekstorps IF D | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 86-62 | 294-217 | 4830-4288 | 18 |
4. Rudalens IF D | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 81-75 | 278-281 | 4837-4931 | 15 |
5. Lerums BTS B | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 76-81 | 282-293 | 5067-5153 | 14 |
6. Mölndals BTS C | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 62-86 | 228-286 | 4331-4674 | 8 |
7. RådaHindås BTS B | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 41-99 | 183-328 | 4025-4972 | 6 |
8. Partille PK F | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 21-112 | 124-361 | 3775-4949 | 0 |
24-2 | Lepilova, Svetlana | Linné Sydsport B |
27-9 | Hansson, Joakim | Lerums BTS B |
19-4 | Ragnarsson, Gustav | Linné Sydsport B |
18-3 | Blidberg, Artur | Linné Sydsport B |
19-4 | Nordén, Fredrik | Torslanda IK B |
13-0 | Johansson, Peter | Linné Sydsport B |
14-1 | Larsson, Jonny | Torslanda IK B |
21-9 | Olausson, Berndt | Lekstorps IF D |
17-5 | Godtman, Micael | Lekstorps IF D |
14-2 | Strand, Thorbjörn | Torslanda IK B |
12-3 | Jalhed, Mikael | Torslanda IK B |
17-8 | Azadkhah, Armin | Rudalens IF D |
16-8 | Skårbratt, Lars-Göran | RådaHindås BTS B |
16-9 | Olsson, Daniel | Torslanda IK B |
8-2 | He, Steven | Rudalens IF D |
16-10 | Meijerbom, Kristian | Rudalens IF D |
10-5 | Altås, Svante | Torslanda IK B |
4-0 | Jonsson, Kjell | Lekstorps IF D |
8-4 | Svensson, Mats | Rudalens IF D |
16-13 | Dahlin, Henrik | Lerums BTS B |
3-0 | Hansson, Jörgen | Lerums BTS B |
11-8 | Jonasson, Viktor | Linné Sydsport B |
4-1 | Hamidian, Amir | Rudalens IF D |
2-0 | Welander, Emma | Lekstorps IF D |
2-0 | Pettersson, Elias | Lekstorps IF D |
11-9 | Fu, Stefan | Mölndals BTS C |
2-0 | Bergqvist, Daniel | Mölndals BTS C |
3-1 | Hansson, Tommy | Mölndals BTS C |
2-0 | Olsson, Stefan | Torslanda IK B |
2-0 | Schmidt, Jan | Torslanda IK B |
2-0 | Bäckberg, Kent | Torslanda IK B |
2-0 | Osadji, Carlo | Rudalens IF D |
2-1 | Erlandsson, Jonna | Lekstorps IF D |
2-1 | Engström, Håkan | Lekstorps IF D |
12-11 | Bylund, Rasmus | Lerums BTS B |
8-7 | Carlsson, David | Mölndals BTS C |
7-6 | Källman, Tommy | Rudalens IF D |
1-1 | Grahn, Tobias | Lerums BTS B |
8-8 | Simmons, Tor | Mölndals BTS C |
6-6 | Jonasson, Emma | Mölndals BTS C |
2-2 | Hansson, Glenn | Torslanda IK B |
12-13 | Olofsson, Anders | Lekstorps IF D |
3-4 | Gellerman, Christer | Lekstorps IF D |
2-3 | Wiktorson, Mattias | Lekstorps IF D |
8-9 | Savklint, Mathias | Mölndals BTS C |
1-2 | Timskog, Emil | Mölndals BTS C |
0-2 | Sjögren, Gert | Lekstorps IF D |
0-2 | Rosenblüth, Willy | Lerums BTS B |
0-2 | Fu, Lukas | Mölndals BTS C |
4-6 | Renström, Arvid | Mölndals BTS C |
0-2 | Månsson, Regina | Mölndals BTS C |
1-3 | Von Brömsen, Lucas | Mölndals BTS C |
0-2 | Engdahl, Marcus | Mölndals BTS C |
0-2 | Majqvist, Alfred | Rudalens IF D |
8-11 | Hagberg, Jesper | Linné Sydsport B |
0-3 | Månsson, Robin | Mölndals BTS C |
1-4 | Åberg, Alexander | Mölndals BTS C |
0-3 | Svensson, Alice | Rudalens IF D |
1-4 | Svensson, Olivia | Rudalens IF D |
1-6 | Erlandsson, Håkan | Lekstorps IF D |
3-8 | Lilja, Caroline | Mölndals BTS C |
8-14 | Söderlind, Daniel | Lerums BTS B |
0-6 | N/A | Lerums BTS B, Mölndals BTS C |
5-12 | Andersson, Nils | Lekstorps IF D |
0-7 | N/A | RådaHindås BTS B, Rudalens IF D |
2-10 | Andersson, Jesper | Rudalens IF D |
1-10 | Löfgren, Leif | Partille PK F |
1-11 | Roger, Marcus | Lerums BTS B |
3-13 | Hillerström, Stefan | Partille PK F |
5-15 | Tinér, Lars | Partille PK F |
10-20 | Karlsson, Alexander | RådaHindås BTS B |
3-14 | Eidner, Albin | Partille PK F |
9-20 | Bergqvist, Gustav | RådaHindås BTS B |
1-13 | Berg, Leo | RådaHindås BTS B |
1-13 | Feizi, Jawad | Rudalens IF D |
2-15 | Johansson, Thomas Åke | Partille PK F |
2-17 | Himmelman, Jakob | Partille PK F |
2-17 | Eriksson, Peter | Partille PK F |
0-22 | Skårbratt, Alice | RådaHindås BTS B |