Elitserien damer

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Engelholm 47 20 16 4 51 22 2,318 1686 1494 1,129
2. Örebro 43 20 15 5 49 26 1,885 1712 1536 1,115
3. Svedala 42 20 14 6 49 29 1,690 1799 1651 1,090
4. Hylte Halmstad 40 20 14 6 49 28 1,750 1761 1573 1,120
5. Lindesberg 37 20 11 9 46 32 1,438 1739 1592 1,092
6. Gislaved 15 20 5 15 20 46 0,435 1365 1520 0,898
7. Sollentuna 14 20 5 15 21 49 0,429 1400 1600 0,875
8. RIG Falköping 2 20 0 20 7 60 0,117 1139 1635 0,697
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Resultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Engelholm 47 20 16 4 51 22 2,318 1686 1494 1,129 8 6 2 1 1 2
2. Örebro 43 20 15 5 49 26 1,885 1712 1536 1,115 7 5 3 1 2 2
3. Svedala 42 20 14 6 49 29 1,690 1799 1651 1,090 5 7 2 2 3 1
4. Hylte Halmstad 40 20 14 6 49 28 1,750 1761 1573 1,120 8 2 4 2 3 1
5. Lindesberg 37 20 11 9 46 32 1,438 1739 1592 1,092 7 3 1 5 3 1
6. Gislaved 15 20 5 15 20 46 0,435 1365 1520 0,898 4 1 0 0 5 10
7. Sollentuna 14 20 5 15 21 49 0,429 1400 1600 0,875 3 0 2 1 4 10
8. RIG Falköping 2 20 0 20 7 60 0,117 1139 1635 0,697 0 0 0 2 3 15
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Resultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Engelholm 29 10 10 0 30 7 4,286 907 744 1,219 4 5 1 0 0 0
2. Örebro 27 10 9 1 29 7 4,143 855 691 1,237 6 2 1 1 0 0
3. Svedala 26 10 9 1 27 10 2,700 870 751 1,158 3 5 1 0 0 1
4. Hylte Halmstad 21 10 7 3 25 14 1,786 898 772 1,163 4 1 2 2 0 1
5. Lindesberg 20 10 6 4 25 16 1,563 905 814 1,112 3 2 1 3 1 0
6. Gislaved 9 10 3 7 12 22 0,545 723 772 0,937 2 1 0 0 3 4
7. Sollentuna 6 10 2 8 11 26 0,423 756 845 0,895 1 0 1 1 3 4
8. RIG Falköping 0 10 0 10 1 30 0,033 523 775 0,675 0 0 0 0 1 9
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Resultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Hylte Halmstad 19 10 7 3 24 14 1,714 863 801 1,077 4 1 2 0 3 0
2. Engelholm 18 10 6 4 21 15 1,400 779 750 1,039 4 1 1 1 1 2
3. Lindesberg 17 10 5 5 21 16 1,313 834 778 1,072 4 1 0 2 2 1
4. Örebro 16 10 6 4 20 19 1,053 857 845 1,014 1 3 2 0 2 2
5. Svedala 16 10 5 5 22 19 1,158 929 900 1,032 2 2 1 2 3 0
6. Sollentuna 8 10 3 7 10 23 0,435 644 755 0,853 2 0 1 0 1 6
7. Gislaved 6 10 2 8 8 24 0,333 642 748 0,858 2 0 0 0 2 6
8. RIG Falköping 2 10 0 10 6 30 0,200 616 860 0,716 0 0 0 2 2 6
 
Lör 03/1014:30 Sollentuna - Gislaved 0 - 3 (13-25, 16-25, 23-25)
Lör 03/1015:00 Svedala - Örebro 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-13, 25-21)
Lör 03/1016:00 Lindesberg - RIG Falköping 3 - 2 (25-21, 19-25, 25-22, 21-25, 15-7)
Sön 04/1014:30 Hylte Halmstad - Engelholm 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-13, 25-13)
 
Lör 10/1014:30 RIG Falköping - Hylte Halmstad 0 - 3 (15-25, 22-25, 13-25)
Sön 11/1015:00 Svedala - Sollentuna 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-18, 25-19)
Sön 11/1016:00 Engelholm - Gislaved 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-22, 25-21)
Sön 11/1016:00 Lindesberg - Örebro 2 - 3 (21-25, 23-25, 25-16, 25-23, 13-15)
 
Lör 17/1014:00 Gislaved - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-15, 25-22)
Lör 17/1015:00 Örebro - Engelholm 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-23, 25-14)
Lör 17/1017:00 Sollentuna - Lindesberg 0 - 3 (15-25, 18-25, 15-25)
 
Tis 20/1019:00 Engelholm - Svedala 3 - 2 (19-25, 21-25, 26-24, 31-29, 15-11)
Ons 21/1019:00 Örebro - RIG Falköping 3 - 1 (25-15, 22-25, 25-13, 25-17)
 
Tis 27/1019:00 Hylte Halmstad - Gislaved 3 - 0 (25-20, 27-25, 25-21)
Lör 31/1015:00 Svedala - Gislaved 3 - 1 (25-15, 25-20, 14-25, 25-22)
Lör 31/1016:00 Sollentuna - Engelholm 1 - 3 (20-25, 14-25, 28-26, 16-25)
Sön 01/1114:30 Hylte Halmstad - Örebro 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-12, 27-25, 25-20)
 
Tor 05/1119:00 Gislaved - Engelholm 0 - 3 (21-25, 22-25, 23-25)
Tor 05/1119:00 Sollentuna - Örebro 2 - 3 (25-22, 23-25, 25-21, 20-25, 11-15)
 
Tis 10/1119:00 Örebro - Lindesberg 3 - 2 (25-14, 25-21, 17-25, 15-25, 16-14)
Lör 14/1114:30 Sollentuna - Hylte Halmstad 0 - 3 (20-25, 9-25, 20-25)
Lör 14/1116:00 Lindesberg - Gislaved 3 - 1 (25-13, 19-25, 25-23, 25-23)
Sön 15/1117:00 Svedala - RIG Falköping 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-16, 25-15, 25-11)
 
Lör 21/1116:30 RIG Falköping - Örebro 1 - 3 (25-21, 25-27, 13-25, 15-25)
 
Ons 25/1119:00 Hylte Halmstad - Svedala 3 - 2 (25-13, 22-25, 22-25, 25-23, 17-15)
Lör 28/1116:00 Lindesberg - Svedala 1 - 3 (21-25, 17-25, 25-22, 23-25)
Lör 28/1117:00 Sollentuna - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-15, 25-11)
Sön 29/1116:00 Engelholm - Hylte Halmstad 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-21, 25-21, 25-17)
 
Tor 03/1219:00 Gislaved - Svedala 1 - 3 (15-25, 25-14, 20-25, 16-25)
Lör 05/1214:00 Gislaved - Hylte Halmstad 1 - 3 (21-25, 21-25, 25-15, 17-25)
Lör 05/1215:00 Svedala - Engelholm 3 - 2 (21-25, 25-17, 16-25, 25-22, 15-10)
Lör 05/1217:30 RIG Falköping - Lindesberg 0 - 3 (14-25, 15-25, 20-25)
Sön 06/1213:00 Örebro - Sollentuna 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-16, 25-13)
 
Sön 13/1214:30 Hylte Halmstad - Svedala 2 - 3 (23-25, 25-18, 22-25, 25-21, 12-15)
Sön 13/1214:30 RIG Falköping - Sollentuna 0 - 3 (19-25, 17-25, 13-25)
Sön 13/1216:00 Engelholm - Lindesberg 3 - 1 (26-24, 25-14, 24-26, 25-20)
 
Ons 16/1219:00 Lindesberg - Sollentuna 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-16, 25-16)
Lör 19/1214:00 Gislaved - Örebro 1 - 3 (19-25, 26-24, 24-26, 19-25)
Sön 20/1214:30 Hylte Halmstad - Lindesberg 3 - 2 (25-15, 23-25, 24-26, 25-18, 15-12)
Sön 20/1216:00 Engelholm - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-23, 25-16)
 
Tis 05/0117:00 RIG Falköping - Gislaved 0 - 3 (13-25, 22-25, 23-25)
Tis 05/0119:00 Engelholm - Örebro 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-11, 25-20)
Tis 05/0119:00 Lindesberg - Sollentuna 3 - 0 (25-2, 25-18, 25-21)
 
Lör 16/0117:00 Sollentuna - Svedala 0 - 3 (20-25, 17-25, 25-27)
Sön 17/0114:00 Örebro - Lindesberg 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-12, 25-16)
Sön 17/0114:30 Hylte Halmstad - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-20, 25-9)
 
Ons 20/0119:00 Svedala - Hylte Halmstad 0 - 3 (22-25, 24-26, 23-25)
Ons 20/0119:00 RIG Falköping - Sollentuna 0 - 3 (24-26, 13-25, 16-25)
Lör 23/0114:00 Gislaved - Sollentuna 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-20, 25-18)
Lör 23/0115:00 Örebro - Svedala 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-19, 31-29, 25-19)
Sön 24/0116:00 Engelholm - Hylte Halmstad 3 - 1 (25-17, 23-25, 25-17, 25-23)
 
Tis 26/0119:00 Engelholm - Gislaved 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-16, 25-16)
Ons 27/0119:00 RIG Falköping - Örebro 0 - 3 (10-25, 17-25, 13-25)
Lör 30/0114:00 Gislaved - Svedala 3 - 1 (25-18, 21-25, 25-22, 25-23)
Lör 30/0114:00 Örebro - Hylte Halmstad 2 - 3 (25-27, 25-22, 25-23, 16-25, 14-16)
Lör 30/0117:00 RIG Falköping - Lindesberg 0 - 3 (11-25, 18-25, 18-25)
 
Tor 04/0219:00 Gislaved - Hylte Halmstad 0 - 3 (19-25, 15-25, 23-25)
 
Tis 09/0219:00 Sollentuna - Lindesberg 1 - 3 (23-25, 15-25, 29-27, 27-29)
Ons 10/0219:00 Svedala - Engelholm 3 - 1 (25-20, 25-22, 13-25, 25-22)
Lör 13/0214:00 Gislaved - Lindesberg 0 - 3 (12-25, 19-25, 22-25)
Lör 13/0214:30 Hylte Halmstad - Sollentuna 2 - 3 (21-25, 25-22, 25-22, 23-25, 12-15)
Lör 13/0214:30 RIG Falköping - Svedala 0 - 3 (13-25, 24-26, 9-25)
 
Ons 17/0219:00 Hylte Halmstad - Engelholm 0 - 3 (17-25, 20-25, 23-25)
Ons 17/0219:00 Örebro - Sollentuna 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-20, 26-24)
Lör 20/0214:00 Gislaved - Engelholm 0 - 3 (13-25, 19-25, 21-25)
Lör 20/0215:00 Örebro - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-16, 26-24)
Lör 20/0215:00 Svedala - Lindesberg 3 - 1 (25-19, 32-30, 19-25, 25-23)
Sön 21/0216:00 Engelholm - Sollentuna 3 - 1 (25-18, 21-25, 25-15, 25-17)
 
Ons 24/0219:00 Svedala - Gislaved 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-21, 25-10)
Lör 27/0216:00 Lindesberg - RIG Falköping 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-15, 25-15)
Sön 28/0214:30 Hylte Halmstad - Gislaved 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-15, 27-25)
Sön 28/0216:00 Engelholm - Svedala 3 - 1 (25-18, 27-29, 25-22, 25-22)
 
Ons 02/0319:00 Lindesberg - Örebro 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-22, 25-22, 25-22)
Lör 05/0315:00 Svedala - Hylte Halmstad 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-21, 25-20, 27-25)
Lör 05/0316:00 Lindesberg - Engelholm 2 - 3 (25-17, 25-14, 22-25, 17-25, 11-15)
Lör 05/0317:00 Sollentuna - RIG Falköping 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-16, 25-20, 23-25, 15-10)
 
Tis 08/0319:00 Sollentuna - Örebro 1 - 3 (19-25, 20-25, 25-20, 20-25)
Lör 12/0314:00 Lindesberg - Hylte Halmstad 2 - 3 (19-25, 25-19, 16-25, 25-18, 7-15)
Lör 12/0315:00 Örebro - Gislaved 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-12, 25-14)
Lör 12/0317:00 RIG Falköping - Engelholm 0 - 3 (19-25, 15-25, 19-25)
Powered by FX