Sydöstra Götaland DIV 4 Södra
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Jämjö BTK A | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 111-40 | 374-172 | 5466-4355 | 27 |
2. Kyrkhult BTK B | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 95-55 | 327-230 | 5329-4807 | 21 |
3. Lyckeby BTK D | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 88-62 | 301-248 | 4990-4867 | 19 |
4. Listerby IK B | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 90-68 | 333-262 | 5600-5121 | 19 |
5. Carlshamn BTK A | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 77-83 | 294-313 | 5524-5545 | 11 |
6. SK Frigg B | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 64-86 | 247-306 | 4787-5080 | 9 |
7. Kullåkra BTK A | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 49-102 | 223-351 | 4875-5524 | 4 |
8. Kättilsmåla BTK A | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 29-107 | 125-342 | 3366-4638 | 2 |
Jämjö BTK A | |
23-0 | Dahl, Tobias |
15-1 | Svensson, Joel |
11-1 | Persson, Martin |
6-1 | Nilsson, Fritjof |
13-9 | Jönsson, Rickard |
6-4 | Widell, Thom |
2-0 | Malmström, Peter |
7-7 | Gustafsson, Ola |
10-11 | Carlsson, Per |
0-3 | Nilsson, Emma |
18-3 | Dubbel |
111-40 | |
Kyrkhult BTK B | |
27-5 | Jönsson, Per-Ola |
8-2 | Andersson, Johan |
13-8 | Svensson, Dennis |
7-4 | Johansson, Bengt |
2-0 | Claesson, Jonas |
10-8 | Olofsson, Jens |
2-0 | Bengtsson, Alexander |
2-0 | Andersson, Roger |
4-4 | Andersson, Niklas |
0-2 | Andersson, Jörgen |
1-3 | Svensson, Marcus |
6-11 | Rabi, Nader |
13-8 | Dubbel |
95-55 | |
Lyckeby BTK D | |
19-7 | Mattsson, Anton |
19-10 | Asterhed, Arvid |
11-7 | Svanström, Alvin |
13-9 | Werkström, Felix |
3-0 | Pettersson, Marcus |
2-0 | Karlsson, Martin |
4-3 | Ödlund, Tilde |
1-1 | Nilsson, Wilma |
3-3 | Lagerqvist, Bo |
3-7 | Asterhed, Joakim |
0-5 | Hallström Sjöstedt, Valter |
10-10 | Dubbel |
88-62 | |
Listerby IK B | |
13-2 | Andersson, Victor |
18-8 | Lindahl, Kristofer |
3-0 | Johansson, Staffan |
7-4 | Erixon, Patrik |
2-0 | Larsson, Per |
6-5 | Palmquist, Per-Olof |
4-4 | Cederberg, Reine |
14-16 | Nejdehed, Per |
13-17 | Lindström, Jeppe |
10-12 | Dubbel |
90-68 | |
Carlshamn BTK A | |
25-6 | Appelros, Elias |
4-1 | Persson, Anna |
2-0 | Andersson Nowak, Ted |
11-11 | Nilsson, Emma |
13-13 | Edvardsson, Christer |
5-6 | Olsson, Hampus |
0-2 | Funestrand, Jan |
0-7 | Eriksson, Patrik |
9-21 | Sandqvist, Jan-Oscar |
8-16 | Dubbel |
77-83 | |
SK Frigg B | |
7-3 | Kindblad, Pascal |
4-1 | Wahlöf, Johan |
3-0 | Aronsson, Jörgen |
6-5 | Papadopoulos, Christos |
8-8 | Svensson, Patrik |
8-9 | Persson, Patrik |
0-2 | N/A |
1-7 | Tollstam, Gunnar |
10-24 | Pärlklo, Tomas |
4-19 | Hashim, Omar |
13-8 | Dubbel |
64-86 | |
Kullåkra BTK A | |
19-11 | Grahm, Sven-Erik |
1-1 | Holmqvist, Krister |
1-2 | Svensson, Kent |
0-4 | Svensson, Mattias |
6-11 | Konradsson, Veine |
1-12 | Cech, Rostislav |
7-20 | Martinsson, Thomas |
7-24 | Spjälkeby, Jan-Erik |
7-17 | Dubbel |
49-102 | |
Kättilsmåla BTK A | |
8-1 | Karlsson, Anders |
7-1 | Levin, Sebastijan |
8-3 | Samuelsson, Patrik |
0-2 | Karlsson, Agnes |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | N/A |
1-4 | Andersson, Alice |
0-3 | Pettersson, Alf |
0-4 | Elgström, Ella |
0-4 | Holmberg, Magdalena |
0-6 | Rasmusson, Angelica |
0-6 | N/A |
0-10 | Nilsson, Peter |
2-16 | Söderholm, Mattias |
0-14 | Martinsson, Markus |
0-19 | Larsson, Niklas |
3-8 | Dubbel |
29-107 | |