26-3 | Kontkanen, Robert | Tranås BTK |
27-6 | Karlsson, Anders | Huskvarna Södra IS B |
18-1 | Arsenovic, Vanja | Tranås BTK |
21-5 | Andersson, Tomas | Tranås BTK |
17-1 | Andersson, Jan roger | Kyrkhults BTK |
23-12 | Jonasson, Karl | BTK Frej C |
19-9 | Johansson, Emilia | Sjömarkens BTK |
10-0 | Thimon, Jonathan | Tranås BTK |
20-10 | Andersson, Johan | Kyrkhults BTK |
16-6 | Lindahl, Linus | Dänningelanda BTK B |
15-6 | Andersson, Niklas | Kyrkhults BTK |
12-4 | Johansson, Bengt | Kyrkhults BTK |
7-1 | Sassi, Henrik | Tranås BTK |
5-0 | Gustafsson, Tony | Dänningelanda BTK B |
20-15 | Thoresson, Marcus | Sibbarps GOIF |
14-10 | Bergsten, Gustaf | BTK Frej C |
4-1 | Svensson, Martin | BTK Frej C |
6-3 | Fred, Josephina | Sjömarkens BTK |
4-1 | Söderlund, Emma | Sjömarkens BTK |
3-0 | Edvardsson, John | Dänningelanda BTK B |
13-11 | Söderlund, Elvira | Sjömarkens BTK |
14-12 | Nilsson, Carl-Johan | Östra Stadsgränsen TK |
12-10 | Gustafsson, Melker | Dänningelanda BTK B |
10-9 | Andersson, Tony | Huskvarna Södra IS B |
3-2 | Krantz, Christopher | Huskvarna Södra IS B |
9-8 | Costa, Christoffer | Östra Stadsgränsen TK |
2-1 | Carlsson, Johan | Dänningelanda BTK B |
3-2 | Käll, Johan | Dänningelanda BTK B |
1-0 | Möller, Fredrik | Sibbarps GOIF |
13-13 | Thors, Michael | Tranås BTK |
2-2 | Palmér, Magnus | Tranås BTK |
7-7 | Uveborn, Lukas | Huskvarna Södra IS B |
1-1 | Axelsson, Joakim | Sibbarps GOIF |
11-12 | Lovén, Johnny | Huskvarna Södra IS B |
2-3 | Lindahl, Johan | Dänningelanda BTK B |
8-9 | Larsson, Markus | Sibbarps GOIF |
2-3 | Andrén, Gerry | Sibbarps GOIF |
3-5 | Haage, Martin | Huskvarna Södra IS B |
0-2 | Folkesson, Magnus | Östra Stadsgränsen TK |
0-2 | Petersson, Torbjörn | Dänningelanda BTK B |
5-8 | Johansson, Kim | Sjömarkens BTK |
1-4 | Lennartsson, Winston | Sjömarkens BTK |
1-4 | Sandén, Bengt | Huskvarna Södra IS B |
1-4 | Torkelsson, Bengt-Åke | Huskvarna Södra IS B |
7-10 | Olofsson, Jens | Kyrkhults BTK |
12-16 | Grahn Skoog, Theo | BTK Frej C |
3-7 | Ekman, Daniel | Huskvarna Södra IS B |
0-4 | Carlsson, Martin | Östra Stadsgränsen TK |
6-10 | Trygg, Thomas | Östra Stadsgränsen TK |
0-4 | Gelander, Patrik | Östra Stadsgränsen TK |
0-4 | Rabi, Nader | Kyrkhults BTK |
0-4 | Johansson, Oliver | Dänningelanda BTK B |
1-5 | Tudt, Daniel | Sibbarps GOIF |
9-14 | Fors Jadin, Victor | BTK Frej C |
0-5 | Chervonenko, Hennadii | BTK Frej C |
11-16 | Johansson, Nathalie | Sjömarkens BTK |
12-17 | Holmin, Niklas | Östra Stadsgränsen TK |
14-19 | Aronsson, Sten-Inge | Sibbarps GOIF |
10-16 | Andersson, Jörgen | Kyrkhults BTK |
7-13 | Carlsson, Evelina | Dänningelanda BTK B |
7-13 | Helgesson, Robin | Dänningelanda BTK B |
5-12 | Johansson, Magnus | BTK Frej C |
0-8 | N/A | Sjömarkens BTK, Östra Stadsgränsen TK |
0-8 | N/A | Sjömarkens BTK, Östra Stadsgränsen TK |
0-8 | N/A | Sjömarkens BTK, Östra Stadsgränsen TK |
2-17 | Bengtsson, Dan | Sibbarps GOIF |
8-25 | Saglamoglu, Danny | Dänningelanda BTK B |
3-21 | Svantesson, Jonas | Östra Stadsgränsen TK |
0-24 | N/A | Sjömarkens BTK, Huskvarna Södra IS B, Östra Stadsgränsen TK, Sibbarps GOIF |