Division 3 NSSÖ
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Norrskedika IF | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 109-49 | 380-225 | 5946-5214 | 25 |
2. Sunnersta AIF | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 104-38 | 356-177 | 5403-4433 | 24 |
3. Vassunda IF | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 89-57 | 312-234 | 5217-4742 | 19 |
4. Rimbo BTK | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 91-68 | 336-267 | 5568-5335 | 15 |
5. Runhällens BoIS | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 74-80 | 278-302 | 5273-5270 | 15 |
6. Sunnersta PS | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 59-93 | 245-329 | 5069-5501 | 8 |
7. Hysingsvik SK | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 56-101 | 238-351 | 5068-5665 | 6 |
8. Heby PK | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 16-112 | 91-351 | 3227-4611 | 0 |
29-7 | Smed, Markus | Norrskedika IF |
24-4 | Johansson, Michael | Vassunda IF |
26-7 | Hjelmer, Jakob | Sunnersta AIF |
27-8 | Tiusonen, Torbjörn | Hysingsvik SK |
19-4 | Leijon, Pierre | Norrskedika IF |
25-10 | Andersson, Ola | Rimbo BTK |
24-10 | Lindström, Henrik | Norrskedika IF |
20-8 | Åhlander, Viktor | Sunnersta AIF |
15-4 | Jansson, Gunnar | Sunnersta AIF |
20-9 | Lagher, Rickard | Sunnersta AIF |
23-13 | Häggkvist, Jonas | Rimbo BTK |
19-10 | Smed, Thomas | Norrskedika IF |
17-9 | Lunnerdal, Allan | Sunnersta PS |
12-5 | Petersson, Mats | Sunnersta AIF |
12-5 | Björkryd, Matts | Vassunda IF |
17-10 | Holgersson, Stefan | Rimbo BTK |
16-13 | Gustafsson, Per | Vassunda IF |
6-3 | Olofsson, Rolf | Vassunda IF |
11-8 | Nilsson, Daniel | Vassunda IF |
18-15 | Möller, Ted | Runhällens BoIS |
18-16 | Selberg, Kim | Sunnersta PS |
10-8 | Broberg, Marcus | Runhällens BoIS |
5-4 | Kreuz, Holger | Sunnersta PS |
1-1 | Kalafatis, Dimitrios | Sunnersta PS |
6-6 | Mohlin, Erik | Runhällens BoIS |
2-2 | Bonell, Stefan | Rimbo BTK |
1-2 | Olsson, Joacim | Sunnersta PS |
15-16 | Sjöström, Rickard | Runhällens BoIS |
2-6 | Karlsson, Morgan | Sunnersta PS |
1-5 | Eriksson, Lars | Hysingsvik SK |
3-7 | Marksved, Christian | Hysingsvik SK |
0-4 | Jansson, Börje | Hysingsvik SK |
2-6 | Nordling, Mikael | Heby PK |
0-4 | Annerklev, Peter | Heby PK |
9-14 | Pettersson, Sölve | Vassunda IF |
1-7 | Hjorth, Magnus | Heby PK |
11-17 | Sandberg, Håkan | Rimbo BTK |
3-11 | Engström, Felix | Heby PK |
2-10 | Norgren, Torbjörn | Heby PK |
3-12 | Svensson, Henrik | Sunnersta PS |
0-9 | Atif, Fredrik | Sunnersta PS |
9-18 | Nilsson, Peter | Hysingsvik SK |
8-17 | Lust, Mats | Runhällens BoIS |
3-12 | Palm, Christer | Runhällens BoIS |
2-11 | Simonsson, Adam | Norrskedika IF |
6-16 | Holmgren, Mikael | Sunnersta PS |
0-10 | N/A | Vassunda IF, Heby PK, Rimbo BTK |
1-11 | Gottlib, Jakob | Heby PK |
1-12 | Karlsson, Torbjörn | Heby PK |
0-12 | Ericsson, Lennart | Heby PK |
2-19 | Andersson, Lars | Hysingsvik SK |
6-23 | Kjellström, Alve | Hysingsvik SK |
4-27 | Johansson, Fredrik | Heby PK |