31-3 | Gajic, Milan | Spårvägens BTK D |
24-0 | Silver, Tom | Hammarby IF BTF D |
27-5 | Sundberg, Erik | IFAH |
23-1 | Bader, Robert | IFAH |
23-4 | Wallentin, Felix | Hammarby IF BTF D |
21-3 | Rosén, Gustav | Sickla IF B |
21-4 | Stange, Mikael | Sickla IF B |
23-6 | Wincent, Elias | Hammarby IF BTF D |
25-10 | Kjellander, Viktor | Hammarby IF BTF E |
19-5 | Tran, Michael | Hammarby IF BTF D |
17-6 | Andersson, Andreas | Sickla IF B |
19-8 | Lind, Åke | Spårvägens BTK D |
21-10 | Rosenthal, Emanuel | Hammarby IF BTF E |
15-5 | Larsson, Lee | Hammarby IF BTF E |
16-7 | Johansson, Staffan | IFAH |
17-10 | Notini, Fredrik | Sickla IF B |
18-11 | Linderfalk, Robert | Boo KFUM C |
4-0 | Platus, Anders | Sickla IF B |
13-9 | Ljunggren, Roger | IFAH |
8-4 | Simon, Emil | Hammarby IF BTF D |
11-7 | Ekberg, Arvid | Boo KFUM C |
3-0 | Riihonen, Tommi | Djurgårdens IF BTF C |
5-2 | Friberg, Anders | Vasastans BTK D |
16-13 | Törmänen, Tuomo | Spårvägens BTK D |
3-0 | Rosin, Per | Boo KFUM C |
5-3 | Liu, Felix | Vasastans BTK D |
2-0 | Sjövall, Jacob | Vasastans BTK D |
2-0 | Brink, Johan | Sickla IF B |
2-0 | Talpur, Ali Talpur | Sickla IF B |
2-0 | Kraft, Henry | Hammarby IF BTF D |
2-0 | Vilhelmsson, Petter | Hammarby IF BTF E |
6-4 | Mattsson, Axel | Boo KFUM C |
3-2 | Östborg, Leo | Tullinge TP BTK E |
2-1 | Wesshagen, Edward | Vasastans BTK D |
2-1 | Alvfalk, Maths | Sickla IF B |
8-7 | Krook, Munther | Sickla IF B |
5-4 | Åkerblom, Jonas | Sickla IF B |
14-13 | Länk, Torbjörn | Spårvägens BTK D |
1-1 | Fäldt, Karl-Åke | Djurgårdens IF BTF C |
3-3 | Renglund, Dirk | Vasastans BTK D |
1-1 | Kronlund, Alexander | Spårvägens BTK D |
1-1 | Husell, Oliver | Hammarby IF BTF E |
7-7 | Milanovic, Luka | Boo KFUM C |
2-3 | Lindström, Michael | Tullinge TP BTK E |
5-6 | Sandelin, Thomas | Boo KFUM C |
0-2 | Bergkvist, Patrik | Tullinge TP BTK E |
2-4 | Mamkovic, Zoran | Djurgårdens IF BTF C |
0-2 | Mellström, Sara | Djurgårdens IF BTF C |
0-2 | Gjers, Lucas | Vasastans BTK D |
6-8 | Bejbom, Vincent | Vasastans BTK D |
0-2 | Berg, Harald | Vasastans BTK D |
0-2 | Kristiansson, Göran | Sickla IF B |
1-3 | Magnevill, Rikard | Sickla IF B |
4-6 | Steen, Vidar | IFAH |
0-2 | Tran, Joseph | Hammarby IF BTF D |
0-2 | Endre, Emelie | Hammarby IF BTF D |
5-7 | Kjellander, Fredrik | Hammarby IF BTF E |
1-3 | Sandelin, Anton | Boo KFUM C |
8-11 | Carlsson, Anders | IFAH |
7-10 | Engqvist, Peter | Spårvägens BTK D |
4-7 | Nyhammar, Jonas | Boo KFUM C |
0-4 | FranzÉN, Andreas | Djurgårdens IF BTF C |
7-12 | Hörnqvist, Johan | Djurgårdens IF BTF C |
6-11 | Klingmo, Lucas | Boo KFUM C |
12-18 | Johansson, Kenneth | Tullinge TP BTK E |
0-6 | N/A | Vasastans BTK D, Boo KFUM C |
0-6 | N/A | Vasastans BTK D, Boo KFUM C |
1-7 | Bergman, Oskar | Vasastans BTK D |
4-10 | Hargeskog, Sven-Eric | Spårvägens BTK D |
7-13 | Norberg, Frej | Hammarby IF BTF E |
1-8 | Svahn, Ella | Boo KFUM C |
0-8 | N/A | Vasastans BTK D, Boo KFUM C |
1-9 | KronÉ, Adrian | Vasastans BTK D |
2-11 | Brydner, Tony | Djurgårdens IF BTF C |
5-15 | Holmgren, Erik | Djurgårdens IF BTF C |
1-11 | Törner, David | Vasastans BTK D |
2-13 | Henriksson, Leslie | Djurgårdens IF BTF C |
0-11 | Zaldo, Alejandra | Djurgårdens IF BTF C |
3-14 | Solovjoff, Austin | Hammarby IF BTF D |
10-22 | Nyström, Anders | Tullinge TP BTK E |
2-14 | Löfgren, Tommy | Djurgårdens IF BTF C |
5-17 | Berg, Oscar | Vasastans BTK D |
1-13 | Ekdahl, Andreas | IFAH |
8-20 | Pantzar, Lucas | Hammarby IF BTF E |
11-24 | Jonsson, Helena | Tullinge TP BTK E |
3-17 | N/A | Djurgårdens IF BTF C, Vasastans BTK D, IFAH, Boo KFUM C |
3-17 | Hofberg, Marc | Vasastans BTK D |
1-19 | Band, Simon | Djurgårdens IF BTF C |
6-25 | , | Tullinge TP BTK E |