Div 3 Herrar NSNV
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Norbergs BTK | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 109-54 | 376-238 | 6008-5039 | 25 |
2. Örbyhus IF | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 106-59 | 363-248 | 5867-5160 | 22 |
3. Långshyttans BTK | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 97-62 | 354-262 | 5887-5424 | 20 |
4. Valbo AIF | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 77-80 | 292-295 | 5306-5413 | 13 |
5. KFUM Gävle BTK | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 72-85 | 278-318 | 5401-5538 | 12 |
6. PK Sundsvall | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 70-92 | 285-343 | 5693-5859 | 9 |
7. Ovansiljans PK | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 62-96 | 277-337 | 5420-5804 | 7 |
8. BTK Gruvan | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 39-104 | 171-355 | 3869-5214 | 4 |
32-1 | Thorstensson, David | Örbyhus IF |
35-4 | Eriksson, Johan | Örbyhus IF |
30-4 | Frank, Bosse | Norbergs BTK |
19-2 | Persson, Håkan | Valbo AIF |
25-9 | Johansson, Nicklas | Långshyttans BTK |
24-11 | Forsling, Nicklas | Långshyttans BTK |
19-8 | Konttijärvi, Tapio | Långshyttans BTK |
23-14 | Andersson, Axel | Valbo AIF |
15-6 | Lindh, Markus | Norbergs BTK |
23-15 | Enström, Rickard | PK Sundsvall |
20-13 | Larsson, Mats | KFUM Gävle BTK |
22-15 | Sandahl, Mattias | KFUM Gävle BTK |
20-14 | Boman, Samuel | Norbergs BTK |
7-2 | Bergqvist, Fredrik | Norbergs BTK |
5-1 | Larsson, Fredrik | Ovansiljans PK |
14-11 | Rask, Anders | Norbergs BTK |
9-6 | Johansson, Roland | Ovansiljans PK |
6-4 | Bergroth, Patrik | KFUM Gävle BTK |
16-15 | Eriksson, Jan | Ovansiljans PK |
2-3 | Ölund, Erik | Valbo AIF |
8-9 | Forsberg, Mathias | Norbergs BTK |
10-11 | Fellenius, Kjell | BTK Gruvan |
5-6 | Karlsson, Rasmus | BTK Gruvan |
6-8 | Jansson, Pär | Örbyhus IF |
1-4 | Hellström, Jonatan | KFUM Gävle BTK |
0-3 | Doslic, Dusan | Norbergs BTK |
7-10 | Bokström, Lars | Ovansiljans PK |
13-16 | Mårtensson, Leif | Ovansiljans PK |
4-7 | Westlund, Roger | BTK Gruvan |
13-17 | Lundqvist, Christian | Valbo AIF |
12-16 | Grahn, Tobias | KFUM Gävle BTK |
0-4 | Mäki, Kristian | KFUM Gävle BTK |
5-9 | Karlström, Magnus | Örbyhus IF |
8-12 | Eklund, Per | Örbyhus IF |
12-16 | Lundberg, Henrik | Långshyttans BTK |
4-8 | Forsberg, Ingemar | Långshyttans BTK |
12-16 | Filipsson, Andreas | PK Sundsvall |
8-12 | Persson, Kent | PK Sundsvall |
4-9 | Sjödin, Björn | Valbo AIF |
4-9 | Gidlund, Johan | PK Sundsvall |
6-12 | Andersson, Johan | Valbo AIF |
2-8 | Sundqvist, Jonas | Örbyhus IF |
1-8 | Ernstsson, Olof | Ovansiljans PK |
4-11 | Bergman, Jonas | BTK Gruvan |
0-8 | Andersson, Andreas | Valbo AIF |
4-13 | Lundgren, Markus | PK Sundsvall |
7-16 | Filipsson, Torbjörn | PK Sundsvall |
0-9 | Fallgren, Lars | BTK Gruvan |
2-12 | Thorstensson, Charlotte | Örbyhus IF |
11-23 | Lund, Jonatan | BTK Gruvan |
3-15 | Kjerrman Lindén, Johan | BTK Gruvan |
2-16 | Strömberg, Joel | Ovansiljans PK |
2-17 | Hedberg, Leif | KFUM Gävle BTK |
1-19 | N/A | Ovansiljans PK, BTK Gruvan |