Div. 4 Södra Halland
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Lidhults PK B | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 108-50 | 367-224 | 5716-4794 | 24 |
2. Tullbrons BTK | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 105-52 | 358-235 | 5812-5068 | 23 |
3. Landeryds PK | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 96-47 | 326-188 | 5016-4195 | 21 |
4. BTK Eol B | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 75-81 | 286-296 | 5118-5227 | 14 |
5. BTK Hylte | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 60-92 | 229-329 | 4550-5374 | 10 |
6. Norre Port BTK | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 49-98 | 209-342 | 4635-5308 | 8 |
7. BTK Falco | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 68-97 | 289-345 | 5698-5891 | 7 |
8. Skedala BTK | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 56-100 | 250-355 | 5105-5793 | 5 |
30-5 | Klasson, Kalle | Tullbrons BTK |
27-5 | Vingren, Sebastian | Tullbrons BTK |
25-5 | Erlandsson, Erik | Landeryds PK |
18-0 | Hedström, Richard | BTK Eol B |
19-4 | Johansson, Lars | Lidhults PK B |
22-7 | Klang, Markus | BTK Hylte |
22-10 | Holmquist, Hans | Landeryds PK |
22-11 | Aronsson, Gustav | Landeryds PK |
13-4 | Björkman, Jimmy | Lidhults PK B |
21-13 | Eriksson, Andreas | BTK Falco |
14-6 | Petersson, Eddy | BTK Falco |
9-1 | Lomander, Karin | BTK Eol B |
10-3 | Smith, Viktor | Lidhults PK B |
16-10 | Claesson, John | Tullbrons BTK |
6-0 | Fredriksson, Anders | Lidhults PK B |
16-10 | Theander, Mattias | BTK Hylte |
6-1 | Nissi, Linus | Lidhults PK B |
6-2 | Franzén, Morgan | Tullbrons BTK |
13-9 | Johansson, Leif | Lidhults PK B |
2-0 | Björding, Madeleine | Norre Port BTK |
3-1 | Johansson, Per | Lidhults PK B |
2-1 | Snygg, Elin | Norre Port BTK |
11-10 | Johansson, Anders | Lidhults PK B |
3-2 | Blennskog, Dennis | BTK Eol B |
9-8 | Carlstein, Martin | BTK Eol B |
1-1 | Sterne, Sara | Tullbrons BTK |
11-12 | Linh, Dennis | Norre Port BTK |
4-5 | Karlsson, Simon | Norre Port BTK |
1-2 | Rosgren, Hanna | Norre Port BTK |
4-5 | Larsson, Jörgen | Skedala BTK |
10-11 | Evaldsson, Christoffer | Lidhults PK B |
11-12 | Karlsson, Niklas | BTK Eol B |
3-4 | Henriksson, Mats | BTK Eol B |
0-2 | Mortensen, Lars | Norre Port BTK |
0-2 | Widell, Per | Skedala BTK |
4-6 | Petersson, Joakim | BTK Eol B |
13-16 | Poulsen, Kjell | Landeryds PK |
13-16 | Larsson, Peter | Norre Port BTK |
14-17 | Johansson, Peter | Skedala BTK |
12-15 | Dahlberg, Magnus | Skedala BTK |
9-12 | Eriksson, Robert | BTK Hylte |
0-4 | Billström, Anders | Norre Port BTK |
13-17 | Rrahmani, Faruk | BTK Falco |
0-4 | N/A | BTK Hylte, BTK Eol B |
0-4 | N/A | BTK Hylte, BTK Eol B |
2-7 | Havsvik, Erik | Norre Port BTK |
3-8 | Johansson, Mattias | BTK Falco |
0-5 | Johansson, Åke | Skedala BTK |
14-20 | Persson, Mikael | Skedala BTK |
0-6 | Andersson, Jesper | Skedala BTK |
0-6 | Wanneståhl, Tommy | BTK Hylte |
0-6 | N/A | BTK Hylte, BTK Eol B |
7-13 | Isaksson, Marcus | BTK Eol B |
1-9 | Godtman, Micael | BTK Falco |
1-10 | Hansson, Mattias | Norre Port BTK |
11-20 | Billstein, Lucas | Tullbrons BTK |
0-10 | Sibelius, Isac | BTK Falco |
3-14 | Haglund, Johan | Skedala BTK |
3-15 | Flatum, Robert | BTK Eol B |
6-19 | Åblad, Magnus | BTK Falco |
0-14 | N/A | Norre Port BTK, Skedala BTK, BTK Hylte, BTK Eol B |
6-24 | Karlsson, Johan | Norre Port BTK |
3-27 | Fritzell, Jerker | BTK Hylte |