Div. 8 Göteborg
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. BTF Warta D | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 94-48 | 323-190 | 5017-4244 | 22 |
2. Partille BTS D | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 88-52 | 313-223 | 5135-4609 | 19 |
3. Torslanda IK C | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 84-59 | 297-231 | 5028-4703 | 15 |
4. Kungälvs BTK C | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 76-61 | 276-233 | 4754-4572 | 14 |
5. Lekstorps IF D | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 49-83 | 209-288 | 4345-4656 | 7 |
6. Hålta IK B | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 54-86 | 201-296 | 4075-4551 | 4 |
7. Kannebäck BTK C | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 35-91 | 145-303 | 3450-4469 | 3 |
22-3 | Alowersson, Robert | Partille BTS D |
22-6 | Stolze, Sebastian | BTF Warta D |
20-7 | Frej, Mikael | BTF Warta D |
18-5 | Olsson, Daniel | Torslanda IK C |
20-7 | Andersson, Joakim | Torslanda IK C |
12-0 | Olofsson, Benny | BTF Warta D |
13-3 | Xie, Andy | BTF Warta D |
12-5 | Mårdby, Gustav | Kungälvs BTK C |
15-8 | Eivner, Alfred | Hålta IK B |
13-6 | Åkesson, Anders | Torslanda IK C |
17-11 | Elmtoft, Per-Olof | Kungälvs BTK C |
8-3 | Olofsson, Andreas | Hålta IK B |
16-12 | Jonasson, Anders | Partille BTS D |
15-11 | Eriksson, Peter | Partille BTS D |
7-3 | Olausson, Jan | Partille BTS D |
6-2 | Henriksen, Joacim | Kungälvs BTK C |
4-0 | Abrahamsson, Victor | Kungälvs BTK C |
3-0 | Lidslot, Hans | Partille BTS D |
3-0 | Johansson, Mats S | Kannebäck BTK C |
3-0 | Karlsson, Kjell Erland | Kannebäck BTK C |
3-0 | Sjögren, Gert | Lekstorps IF D |
2-0 | Hansson, Ralf Denny | Partille BTS D |
2-0 | Olausson, Denny | Kungälvs BTK C |
4-2 | Petersson, Björn | Kungälvs BTK C |
4-2 | Nyblom, Kurt | Lekstorps IF D |
2-0 | Wiktorson, Mattias | Lekstorps IF D |
9-7 | Eriksson, Ola | Hålta IK B |
2-0 | Rohman, Simon | Torslanda IK C |
2-1 | Wass, Cliff | Kungälvs BTK C |
1-1 | Mares, Filip | Partille BTS D |
4-4 | Hedlund, Rikard | Kannebäck BTK C |
5-5 | Faleberg Nilsson, Zacharias | Kungälvs BTK C |
7-7 | Arnbratt, William | Lekstorps IF D |
1-2 | Bergström, Elon | Kungälvs BTK C |
2-3 | Pylkkänen, Kauko | Kungälvs BTK C |
1-2 | Druve, Lilian | Lekstorps IF D |
6-7 | Sjögren, Hanna | Lekstorps IF D |
1-2 | Andersson, Nils | Lekstorps IF D |
10-11 | Rohman, Johan | Torslanda IK C |
10-12 | Sodéus, Daniel | BTF Warta D |
1-3 | Olsen, Rickard | BTF Warta D |
0-2 | Hedlund, Oskar | Kannebäck BTK C |
0-2 | Magnusson, Max | Kannebäck BTK C |
0-2 | N/A | Kannebäck BTK C |
0-2 | N/A | Kannebäck BTK C |
0-2 | N/A | Kannebäck BTK C |
0-2 | N/A | Kannebäck BTK C |
1-3 | Göranson, Marcus | Kannebäck BTK C |
0-2 | Johansson Lif, Sandra | Kannebäck BTK C |
0-2 | Olausson, Edwin | Kungälvs BTK C |
1-3 | Hansson, Hannah | Lekstorps IF D |
0-2 | Nyström, Isak | Lekstorps IF D |
0-2 | Erlandsson, Håkan | Lekstorps IF D |
0-2 | Hansson, Alexander | Lekstorps IF D |
0-2 | Lindell, Martin | Lekstorps IF D |
7-10 | Elmtoft, Rasmus | Kungälvs BTK C |
0-3 | Ohlén, Martin | Kungälvs BTK C |
4-7 | Olofsson, Elin | Lekstorps IF D |
1-5 | Jägebratt, Thomas | Partille BTS D |
6-10 | Hillerström, Stefan | Partille BTS D |
0-4 | Lif, Amanda | Kannebäck BTK C |
4-9 | Börjesson, Mats | BTF Warta D |
0-5 | Thorson, Bengt | Kannebäck BTK C |
1-6 | Birgersson, Hugo | Kungälvs BTK C |
2-7 | Frensborg, Inge | Lekstorps IF D |
6-11 | Hansson, Glenn | Torslanda IK C |
7-13 | Grönberg, Anton | Kannebäck BTK C |
3-10 | Jia, Kevin | Torslanda IK C |
9-17 | Thorsson, Fredrik | Kannebäck BTK C |
4-12 | Glaffey, Christian | Lekstorps IF D |
2-10 | Jähnke, Roger | Hålta IK B |
7-15 | Leckborn, Rasmus | Hålta IK B |
4-13 | Eriksson, Axel | Hålta IK B |
5-17 | Andersson, Åke | Kannebäck BTK C |
5-17 | Svenrot, Joakim | Lekstorps IF D |
3-16 | Olausson, Niclas | Hålta IK B |