Div. 5 Norra
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Huskvarna SIS 3 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 57-24 | 198-120 | 3149-2750 | 17 |
2. Bruzaholms SK 3 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 54-29 | 178-122 | 2783-2627 | 15 |
3. KFUM Jönköping 3 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 48-37 | 178-147 | 3056-2879 | 14 |
4. Vaggeryds BTK 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 31-52 | 135-180 | 2767-3012 | 6 |
5. KFUM Jönköping 4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 35-49 | 140-178 | 2886-2940 | 5 |
6. BTK Clipper 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 23-57 | 110-192 | 2565-2998 | 3 |
13-3 | Svensson, Gunnar | KFUM Jönköping 3 |
12-2 | Lovén, Johnny | Huskvarna SIS 3 |
13-3 | Blomander, Kristoffer | Bruzaholms SK 3 |
6-0 | Andersson, Håkan | KFUM Jönköping 3 |
13-8 | Sandberg, Ove | KFUM Jönköping 3 |
15-10 | Ekman, Daniel | Huskvarna SIS 3 |
7-2 | Landén, Gustaf | Huskvarna SIS 3 |
10-5 | Kaukua, Rikard | Bruzaholms SK 3 |
8-4 | Svensson, Åke | KFUM Jönköping 4 |
3-0 | Jaldenius, Anders | KFUM Jönköping 3 |
3-0 | Hägglund, Richard | KFUM Jönköping 3 |
3-0 | Almqvist, Tommy | Huskvarna SIS 3 |
6-3 | Nilsson, Kjell | Huskvarna SIS 3 |
4-1 | Alvarsson, Sven-Inge | Bruzaholms SK 3 |
3-0 | Sahlstedt, Ola | Vaggeryds BTK 3 |
2-0 | Storm, Gunnar | Huskvarna SIS 3 |
2-0 | Söderlund, Lars | Bruzaholms SK 3 |
2-0 | Ederfors, Rikard | Bruzaholms SK 3 |
6-4 | Hugosson, Mattias | Bruzaholms SK 3 |
2-0 | Ekman, Henrik | Bruzaholms SK 3 |
3-2 | Sandén, Bengt | Huskvarna SIS 3 |
7-6 | Kaukua, Matias | Bruzaholms SK 3 |
6-5 | Lingh, Tobias | BTK Clipper 2 |
2-1 | Johansson, Kenneth | BTK Clipper 2 |
1-1 | Fröding, Theodor | KFUM Jönköping 3 |
1-1 | Andersson, Lars-Olof | Bruzaholms SK 3 |
3-3 | Sahlstedt, Glenn Alf Roger | Vaggeryds BTK 3 |
1-2 | Persson, Magnus | KFUM Jönköping 4 |
2-3 | Tita, Bertrand | Huskvarna SIS 3 |
0-2 | Lindberg, Fredrik | BTK Clipper 2 |
0-2 | Hempel, Jacob | BTK Clipper 2 |
0-2 | Gustafsson, Sebastian | Vaggeryds BTK 3 |
0-2 | Ryberg, Hugo | Vaggeryds BTK 3 |
7-10 | Gustafsson, Stephan | BTK Clipper 2 |
2-5 | Svensson, Mauritz | BTK Clipper 2 |
8-11 | Sahlstedt, Eje | Vaggeryds BTK 3 |
2-6 | Söderlund, Sven | Bruzaholms SK 3 |
5-9 | Karlsson, Thomas | BTK Clipper 2 |
0-4 | Olausson, Joel | Vaggeryds BTK 3 |
6-11 | Johansson, Mikael | KFUM Jönköping 4 |
7-13 | Hägglund, Sandra | KFUM Jönköping 4 |
8-14 | Cassel, Hannes | Vaggeryds BTK 3 |
0-7 | Tran, Hue Hue | BTK Clipper 2 |
5-12 | Sandström, Jakob | Vaggeryds BTK 3 |
7-15 | Strandberg, Lars-Anders | KFUM Jönköping 4 |
0-9 | Svensson, Dag | BTK Clipper 2 |
6-19 | Bertilsson, Per-Ivar | KFUM Jönköping 3 |