- Säsonger
- Säsongen 2024/2025
- Säsongen 2023/2024
- Säsongen 2022/2023
- Säsongen 2021/2022
- Säsongen 2020/2021
- Säsongen 2019/2020
- Säsongen 2018/2019
- Säsongen 2017/2018
- Säsongen 2016/2017
- Säsongen 2015/2016
- Säsongen 2014/2015
- *Säsongen 2013/2014
- Säsongen 2012/2013
- Säsongen 2011/2012
- Säsongen 2010/2011
- Nationella serier
- Slutspel
- Pingisligan Herrar
- Superettan
- Div 1 Herrar
- Div 2 Herrar
- Div 3 Herrar
- Pingisligan Damer
- Div 1 Damer
- Div 2 Damer
- Kvalspel
- Lag-SM ungdom
- Lag-SM, kval
- Lag-SM, finalspel
- Lag-SM veteran
- Lag-SM veteran
- Blekinge
- Div 4 Blekinge
- Div 5 Blekinge
- Div 6 Blekinge
- Veteranserien
- Ungdomsserier
- Lag-DM
- Bohuslän-Dal
- Div 4
- Ungdom div 2
- Slutspel
- Kval
- Dalarna
- Seniorer
- Lag-DM
- Pojkar 14
- Gotland
- Division 4
- Division 5
- U 12
- U 14
- Göteborg
- Div. 4 Göteborg
- Div. 5 Göteborg
- Div. 6 Göteborg
- Div. 7 Göteborg
- Div. 8 Göteborg
- Veteranserier
- Vinterserie, Ungdomslag
- Vårserien, Ungdomslag
- Halland
- Div. 4 Halland
- Div. 5 Halland
- Div. 6 Halland
- Div. 7 Halland
- H-35, Veteran
- Ungdomsserier
- Nybörjarserier
- Lag-DM 2013
- Lag-DM 2014
- Hälsingland
- Div 4
- Div 5
- Div 6
- Damer
- P13
- Kval till div 3
- Nordöstra Svealand
- Div 4
- Div 5
- Div 6
- Oldboys
- LAG-DM
- Ungdomsserie
- Kval
- Medelpad
- Division 4 Västernorrland
- Division 5 Västernorrland
- Division 6 Västernorrland
- Kval 2014 - Division 4 Västernorrland
- Kval 2014 - Division 5 Västernorrland
- Norrbotten
- Division 4
- Kval till div 3
- Skåne
- Division 4
- Division 5
- Ungdom
- Slutspel Ungdom
- Kval till div 3
- Stockholm
- Seniorer
- Veteraner
- St Erikscupen Pojkar höst
- St Erikscupen pojkar vår
- St Erikscupen slutspel
- Sydöstra Götaland
- Div. 4 Småland
- Div. 5 Småland
- Div. 6 Småland
- Veteran Småland
- Pojkar 15
- Pojkar 13
- Pojkar 11-12
- Pojkar 9-10
- Flickor 9-10
- Sydsvenska Pojk- & Flickträffen
- Kval till Div 3
- Södermanland
- Division 4
- Division 5
- Division 6
- Pojkar 11
- Värmland
- Division 4
- Division 5
- Kval till div 4
- Västerbotten
- Div 4
- Div 5
- Västergötland
- Division 4
- Division 5
- Division 6
- Ungdomsserier
- Lag-DM
- Kvalspel
- Västmanland
- Kvalserie DIV4-5
- Division 4
- Veteranserien
- Ungdomsserier
- Ångermanland
- Lag-DM
- Örebro
- DIV 4
- DIV 5
- DIV 6
- Kval till DIV 4
- Kval till DIV 5
- Östergötland
- Division 4
- Division 5
- Ungdom A
Pingisligan Damer A
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Eslövs PK | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 40-13 | 130-67 | 1962-1605 | 12 |
2. Ängby SK | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 37-22 | 130-90 | 2122-1888 | 12 |
3. Team Mälarenergi BTK | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 34-22 | 123-97 | 2061-1973 | 10 |
4. Storfors BTK | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 32-32 | 118-122 | 2165-2176 | 8 |
5. Tabergs SK | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33-32 | 131-114 | 2240-2154 | 7 |
6. Spårvägens BTK | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 28-34 | 105-128 | 2093-2198 | 5 |
7. Malmö IF | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16-40 | 79-134 | 1757-2037 | 2 |
8. Dänningelanda BTK | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17-42 | 76-140 | 1770-2139 | 0 |
20-1 | Zhang, Fang | Tabergs SK |
14-2 | Owen, Naomi | Eslövs PK |
12-1 | Dobesova, Jana | Team Mälarenergi BTK |
13-3 | Bergström, Linda | Ängby SK |
9-0 | Yan, Zhao | Eslövs PK |
11-4 | Istrate, Roxana | Ängby SK |
12-6 | Wersäll, Caroline | Ängby SK |
11-8 | Exarchou, Filareti | Storfors BTK |
8-5 | Lorenzotti, Maria-Pia | Team Mälarenergi BTK |
10-8 | Obradovic, Sonja | Storfors BTK |
8-6 | Rask, Sara | Eslövs PK |
6-4 | Berge, Sarah | Eslövs PK |
4-2 | Jia Yin, Wang | Dänningelanda BTK |
11-9 | Jonsson, Jennifer | Spårvägens BTK |
8-8 | Moskovits, Daniela | Team Mälarenergi BTK |
7-8 | 14905 | Storfors BTK |
2-3 | Christoforaki, Maria | Storfors BTK |
6-7 | Bölenius, Sannamari | Spårvägens BTK |
0-2 | Persson, Marie | Team Mälarenergi BTK |
8-10 | Johansson, Tilda | Dänningelanda BTK |
0-2 | Sandéhn, Alexandra | Dänningelanda BTK |
2-5 | Karlsson, Michaela | Team Mälarenergi BTK |
7-10 | Persson, Angelica | Malmö IF |
0-4 | Helgesson, Elin | Dänningelanda BTK |
0-4 | Lund, Josefin | Ängby SK |
0-5 | Appelgren, Marlene | Spårvägens BTK |
6-12 | Zetterström, Stina | Spårvägens BTK |
5-12 | Andersson, Sandra | Malmö IF |
6-13 | Donner, Marina | Tabergs SK |
0-7 | Olsson, Caroline | Dänningelanda BTK |
4-12 | Rydén, Lisa | Dänningelanda BTK |
3-14 | Eriksson, Kajsa | Malmö IF |
1-17 | Stenqvist, Madeleine | Tabergs SK |