19-1 | Salwén, Anders | KFUM Stocksund |
22-4 | Bäckman, Johan | Spånga TBK |
18-4 | Lindberg, Fredrik | KFUM Stocksund |
26-12 | Hasmats, Mika | Tyresö BTK |
18-8 | Bergström, Joakim | KFUM Stocksund |
16-6 | Rudén, David | Upplands Väsby BTK |
17-8 | Hagenblad, Mats | Hammarby IF BTF |
15-6 | Dahlskog, Niklas | Boo KFUM |
10-2 | Beckman, Thomas | KFUM Stocksund |
9-1 | Eriksson, Per-Erik | IFK Österåker BTK B |
14-6 | Wallenberg, Bobi | Tyresö BTK |
9-2 | Sannebring, Stefan | Hammarby IF BTF |
6-1 | Berg, Tomas | Boo KFUM |
11-6 | Hanski, Harri | Spånga TBK |
14-10 | Törnberg, Per | Tyresö BTK |
3-0 | Mellnäs, Johan | IFK Österåker BTK B |
3-0 | Ahlquist, Jan | IFK Österåker BTK B |
3-0 | Mattsson, Lars | Ängby SK B |
7-5 | Svensk, Roland | Boo KFUM |
6-4 | Wretström, Björn | IFK Österåker BTK B |
8-7 | Englund, Johan | Boo KFUM |
10-9 | Kroon, Hans | Boo KFUM |
2-1 | Bölenius, Anders | Boo KFUM |
10-9 | Larsson, Kurt | Ängby SK B |
8-7 | Zetterström, Carl | Ängby SK B |
15-15 | Johansson, Lars | Hammarby IF BTF |
1-1 | Norgren, Jonny | Boo KFUM |
2-2 | Wallin, Torbjörn | IFK Österåker BTK B |
2-2 | Diös, Stefan | Ängby SK B |
4-5 | Gustafsson, Magnus | Boo KFUM |
13-14 | Hübinette, Michael | IFK Österåker BTK B |
1-2 | Mattsson, Per | Ängby SK B |
16-17 | Wang, Wei | Upplands Väsby BTK |
1-2 | Larsson, Magnus | Upplands Väsby BTK |
1-2 | Svensson, Per-Erik | Upplands Väsby BTK |
0-2 | Larsson, Per | Hammarby IF BTF |
5-7 | Ununger, Ulf | Boo KFUM |
0-2 | Henriksson, Thomas | Spånga TBK |
0-2 | Meyer, Tommy | IFK Österåker BTK B |
0-2 | Linderoth, Patrick | Ängby SK B |
0-2 | Holm, Ville | Upplands Väsby BTK |
1-4 | Larsson, Mats | Hammarby IF BTF |
2-5 | Afrell, Lars | Spånga TBK |
9-12 | Pettersson, Thomas | Ängby SK B |
5-8 | Roosmark, Peter | Ängby SK B |
7-10 | Gustavsson, Niklas | Upplands Väsby BTK |
0-3 | Quistbergh, Fredrik | Tyresö BTK |
0-4 | N/A | Hammarby IF BTF, IFK Österåker BTK B |
0-4 | N/A | Hammarby IF BTF, IFK Österåker BTK B |
0-4 | Johansson, Hans | Spånga TBK |
7-11 | Heivert, Jan | IFK Österåker BTK B |
6-11 | Saraee, Roland | KFUM Stocksund |
4-9 | Sjödin, Martin | Tyresö BTK |
0-6 | Andersson, Lars | Spånga TBK |
2-9 | Ullin, Mattias | Upplands Väsby BTK |
7-15 | Nyström, Hans | IFK Österåker BTK B |
6-15 | Sandqvist, Jonas | Upplands Väsby BTK |
1-11 | Reichard, Johan | Hammarby IF BTF |
7-17 | Englund, Frederik | Spånga TBK |
1-13 | Guldager, Thomas | Hammarby IF BTF |
0-13 | N/A | Hammarby IF BTF, IFK Österåker BTK B, Tyresö BTK |
0-14 | Schön, Lennart | Spånga TBK |
5-19 | Markatatos, Emmanuel | Ängby SK B |