Skåne Division 4 Divison 4 Södra
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Malmö BTK 2 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 108-33 | 349-152 | 4912-3786 | 26 |
2. BTK Ajax 2 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 91-55 | 301-211 | 4503-4407 | 21 |
3. Skurups BTK B | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 95-79 | 333-290 | 5821-5421 | 17 |
4. IFK Lund 3 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 76-87 | 291-314 | 5483-5595 | 14 |
5. Tomelilla AIS 1 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 74-89 | 282-337 | 5489-5880 | 12 |
6. IF Ale 2 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 77-88 | 291-317 | 5447-5589 | 11 |
7. Svedala BTK | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 61-94 | 236-319 | 4697-5071 | 7 |
8. Söderkulla IK 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 49-106 | 215-358 | 4928-5531 | 4 |
Malmö BTK 2 | |
19-3 | Holmberg, Kalle |
19-4 | Toldi, Laszlo |
21-8 | Nilsson, Fredrik |
20-7 | Persson, Tobias |
10-1 | Bower, Fredrik |
3-0 | Ljungberg, Benjamin |
2-0 | Reder, Rolf |
2-0 | Nielsen, Anders |
2-0 | N/A |
1-1 | Abdulrahman, Karim |
0-2 | N/A |
9-7 | Dubbel |
108-33 | |
BTK Ajax 2 | |
10-0 | Almström, Niclas |
10-1 | Andersson, Gustav |
10-3 | Jönsson, Ingvar |
6-0 | Nordahl, Magnus |
12-6 | Persson, Fredrik |
10-6 | Eriksson, Anders |
8-4 | Andersson, Jonas |
4-1 | Wahlgren, Benny |
2-0 | Malmqvist, Lage |
2-3 | Hallgren, Stefan |
0-2 | Andersson, Olivia |
3-5 | Hansson, Göran |
0-4 | N/A |
0-4 | N/A |
0-4 | N/A |
0-6 | N/A |
14-6 | Dubbel |
91-55 | |
Skurups BTK B | |
26-4 | Håkansson, Thomas |
23-13 | Wiberg, Torbjörn |
8-0 | Olsson, Emil |
15-11 | Lundström, Mats |
4-3 | Nilsson, Per |
0-3 | Persson, Bengt-Åke |
0-3 | Malmros, Anders |
0-5 | Nordström, Martin |
2-26 | Lundstedt, Smilla |
17-11 | Dubbel |
95-79 | |
IF Ale 2 | |
14-2 | Nilsson, Roger |
20-14 | Andersson, Anders |
3-0 | Bertilsson, Christer |
3-0 | Larsson, Samuel |
11-11 | Larsson, Marcus |
1-1 | Håkansson, Mats |
4-7 | Gunnarsson, Emil |
0-4 | Persson, Christer |
0-4 | Wiege, Torgny |
1-8 | Norlin, Stellan |
8-25 | Isaksson, Jens |
12-12 | Dubbel |
77-88 | |
IFK Lund 3 | |
14-5 | Holmstedt, Gunnar |
17-10 | Larsson, Harry |
4-4 | Dai, David |
1-1 | Radafshar, Mohammadhossein |
11-12 | Mellström, Anette |
13-15 | Thomasson, Oskar |
0-2 | N/A |
1-8 | Akselsson, Cecilia |
4-16 | Eklund, Joacim |
11-14 | Dubbel |
76-87 | |
Tomelilla AIS 1 | |
20-13 | Orantes Alvarez, Diego |
7-5 | Björklund, Christian |
1-1 | Rasmusson, Angelica |
16-16 | Jönsson, Kornelia |
15-18 | Björklund, William |
0-6 | Foldöy Steffens, Louise |
5-15 | Orantes Alvarez, Junior |
10-15 | Dubbel |
74-89 | |
Svedala BTK | |
11-3 | Johansson, Jan-Åke |
2-0 | N/A |
2-0 | N/A |
2-2 | N/A |
2-2 | N/A |
11-18 | Krupic, Alan |
13-20 | Chen, Zhiyong |
7-19 | Inkinen, Olavi |
3-17 | Sandström, Peter |
8-13 | Dubbel |
61-94 | |
Söderkulla IK 2 | |
10-8 | Persson, Roger |
1-1 | Kronvall, Björn |
0-2 | Holmgren, Jan |
13-16 | Jönsson, Anders |
1-5 | Kilander, Magnus |
2-9 | Fransson, Håkan |
3-10 | Ranvide, Eiry |
7-18 | Nilsson, Jonas |
2-24 | Sångberg, Alf |
10-13 | Dubbel |
49-106 | |