- Säsonger
- Säsongen 2024/2025
- Säsongen 2023/2024
- Säsongen 2022/2023
- Säsongen 2021/2022
- Säsongen 2020/2021
- Säsongen 2019/2020
- Säsongen 2018/2019
- Säsongen 2017/2018
- Säsongen 2016/2017
- Säsongen 2015/2016
- Säsongen 2014/2015
- *Säsongen 2013/2014
- Säsongen 2012/2013
- Säsongen 2011/2012
- Säsongen 2010/2011
- Nationella serier
- Slutspel
- Pingisligan Herrar
- Superettan
- Div 1 Herrar
- Div 2 Herrar
- Div 3 Herrar
- Pingisligan Damer
- Div 1 Damer
- Div 2 Damer
- Kvalspel
- Lag-SM ungdom
- Lag-SM, kval
- Lag-SM, finalspel
- Lag-SM veteran
- Lag-SM veteran
- Blekinge
- Div 4 Blekinge
- Div 5 Blekinge
- Div 6 Blekinge
- Veteranserien
- Ungdomsserier
- Lag-DM
- Bohuslän-Dal
- Div 4
- Ungdom div 2
- Slutspel
- Kval
- Dalarna
- Seniorer
- Lag-DM
- Pojkar 14
- Gotland
- Division 4
- Division 5
- U 12
- U 14
- Göteborg
- Div. 4 Göteborg
- Div. 5 Göteborg
- Div. 6 Göteborg
- Div. 7 Göteborg
- Div. 8 Göteborg
- Veteranserier
- Vinterserie, Ungdomslag
- Vårserien, Ungdomslag
- Halland
- Div. 4 Halland
- Div. 5 Halland
- Div. 6 Halland
- Div. 7 Halland
- H-35, Veteran
- Ungdomsserier
- Nybörjarserier
- Lag-DM 2013
- Lag-DM 2014
- Hälsingland
- Div 4
- Div 5
- Div 6
- Damer
- P13
- Kval till div 3
- Nordöstra Svealand
- Div 4
- Div 5
- Div 6
- Oldboys
- LAG-DM
- Ungdomsserie
- Kval
- Medelpad
- Division 4 Västernorrland
- Division 5 Västernorrland
- Division 6 Västernorrland
- Kval 2014 - Division 4 Västernorrland
- Kval 2014 - Division 5 Västernorrland
- Norrbotten
- Division 4
- Kval till div 3
- Skåne
- Division 4
- Division 5
- Ungdom
- Slutspel Ungdom
- Kval till div 3
- Stockholm
- Seniorer
- Veteraner
- St Erikscupen Pojkar höst
- St Erikscupen pojkar vår
- St Erikscupen slutspel
- Sydöstra Götaland
- Div. 4 Småland
- Div. 5 Småland
- Div. 6 Småland
- Veteran Småland
- Pojkar 15
- Pojkar 13
- Pojkar 11-12
- Pojkar 9-10
- Flickor 9-10
- Sydsvenska Pojk- & Flickträffen
- Kval till Div 3
- Södermanland
- Division 4
- Division 5
- Division 6
- Pojkar 11
- Värmland
- Division 4
- Division 5
- Kval till div 4
- Västerbotten
- Div 4
- Div 5
- Västergötland
- Division 4
- Division 5
- Division 6
- Ungdomsserier
- Lag-DM
- Kvalspel
- Västmanland
- Kvalserie DIV4-5
- Division 4
- Veteranserien
- Ungdomsserier
- Ångermanland
- Lag-DM
- Örebro
- DIV 4
- DIV 5
- DIV 6
- Kval till DIV 4
- Kval till DIV 5
- Östergötland
- Division 4
- Division 5
- Ungdom A
P 13, grupp 4
Hammarby IF BTF 1 | |
8-1 | Kjellander, Viktor |
6-1 | Silver, Tom |
6-3 | Rosenthal, Emanuel |
0-0 | Dubbel |
20-5 | |
Linköpings PK | |
6-1 | Nydahl, Mika |
5-1 | Nordenström, Edvard |
1-1 | Wilow, Felix |
1-3 | Willner, Johan |
0-0 | Dubbel |
13-6 | |
IF Norcopensarna | |
5-1 | Abrahamsson, Theo |
4-2 | Könemann, Erik |
2-3 | Fritzen, Tjark |
0-0 | Dubbel |
11-6 | |
Sunnersta AIF | |
2-1 | Samuelsson, Albin |
2-2 | Sandström, Isac |
2-2 | Högberg, Pontus |
0-0 | Dubbel |
6-5 | |
BTK Safir | |
3-1 | Karlsson, Albin |
2-2 | Holen, Sebastian |
2-3 | Kempi, Gabriel |
0-4 | Edwartz, Morgan |
0-0 | Dubbel |
7-10 | |
Ängby PK 3 | |
0-3 | N/A |
0-3 | N/A |
0-4 | N/A |
0-0 | Dubbel |
0-10 | |
KFUM Stocksund 2 | |
0-4 | Klint, Lukas |
0-5 | Beckman, Filip |
0-6 | Cederlund, Max |
0-0 | Dubbel |
0-15 | |