Lag | M | V |
O | F | Matcher | Set |
Bollar | Poäng |
1. Tärnsjö BTK |
14 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
105-49 |
365-228 |
5784-5062 |
24 |
2. Sunnersta AIF C1 |
14 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
98-70 |
350-279 |
5960-5602 |
20 |
3. Heby AIF D |
14 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
84-81 |
324-312 |
5842-5744 |
16 |
4. Hysingsvik SK B |
14 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
80-81 |
302-295 |
5469-5385 |
15 |
5. Harbo IF B |
14 |
6 |
0 |
8 |
78-84 |
308-316 |
5691-5738 |
12 |
6. Skuttunge SK |
14 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
71-86 |
281-307 |
5292-5354 |
9 |
7. Börje SK B |
14 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
63-87 |
245-302 |
4754-5005 |
8 |
8. Livets Ords IF |
14 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
54-95 |
206-342 |
4429-5331 |
8 |
30-3 | Norgren, Gunnar | Tärnsjö BTK |
28-6 | Axelsson, Håkan | Tärnsjö BTK |
24-6 | Olsson, Joacim | Sunnersta AIF C1 |
24-9 | Hartmann, Tommy | Skuttunge SK |
13-0 | Kröjs, Tony | Börje SK B |
21-9 | Lust, Mats | Heby AIF D |
15-4 | Österman, Jonny | Harbo IF B |
21-11 | Vassvik, Knut Erik | Livets Ords IF |
12-2 | Bohm, Thomas | Tärnsjö BTK |
14-6 | Mirianidis, Georgios | Sunnersta AIF C1 |
21-14 | Arbin, Peter | Sunnersta AIF C1 |
17-10 | Eriksson, Lars | Hysingsvik SK B |
9-2 | Nilsson, Peter | Hysingsvik SK B |
9-2 | Engström, Felix | Heby AIF D |
6-0 | Bonell, Stefan | Hysingsvik SK B |
8-2 | Mohlin, Erik | Heby AIF D |
7-2 | Uneus, Charlie | Livets Ords IF |
5-0 | Elmefjäll, Niklas | Harbo IF B |
20-16 | Håkanson, Kalle | Sunnersta AIF C1 |
11-8 | Karlsson, Magnus | Harbo IF B |
3-0 | Kjellström, Alve | Hysingsvik SK B |
3-1 | Cederholm, Rickard | Börje SK B |
8-7 | Rudebou, Kenneth | Livets Ords IF |
14-13 | Rapp, Rolf | Skuttunge SK |
3-2 | Sundqvist, Bengt | Harbo IF B |
2-1 | Nilsson-Lind, Martin | Sunnersta AIF C1 |
10-10 | Nordling, Mikael | Heby AIF D |
1-1 | Engström, Axel | Heby AIF D |
14-14 | Sahlberg, Peter | Tärnsjö BTK |
11-11 | Ferm, Martin | Börje SK B |
13-14 | Adabanian, Jakob | Heby AIF D |
1-2 | Hjorth, Magnus | Heby AIF D |
1-2 | Annerklev, Peter | Heby AIF D |
11-12 | Chkalikoff, Nicolas | Börje SK B |
0-2 | Wasserman, Tage | Hysingsvik SK B |
1-3 | Gottlib, Jakob | Heby AIF D |
1-3 | Ericsson, Lennart | Heby AIF D |
0-2 | Silverhult, Dante | Heby AIF D |
2-4 | Karlström, Jan | Tärnsjö BTK |
8-10 | Backman, Håkan | Börje SK B |
1-4 | Alfredéen, Johan | Livets Ords IF |
5-8 | Holmgren, Marcus | Livets Ords IF |
4-7 | Karlsson, Henry Seved | Harbo IF B |
15-18 | Marksved, Christian | Hysingsvik SK B |
10-13 | Jansson, Börje | Hysingsvik SK B |
0-3 | Olsson, Roine | Tärnsjö BTK |
4-7 | Karlsson, Thord | Börje SK B |
0-4 | N/A | Livets Ords IF |
15-19 | Strömbom, Leif | Skuttunge SK |
1-5 | Mattsson, Fredrik | Sunnersta AIF C1 |
4-8 | Norgren, David | Tärnsjö BTK |
5-11 | Sisask, Hans | Skuttunge SK |
3-9 | Karlsson, Torbjörn | Heby AIF D |
2-8 | Högman, Julia | Heby AIF D |
0-8 | Luks, Håkan | Livets Ords IF |
10-18 | Gustavsson, Peter | Harbo IF B |
2-10 | Johansson, Tor | Sunnersta AIF C1 |
1-9 | Eriksson, Johan | Börje SK B |
11-20 | Abrahamsson, Anders | Harbo IF B |
5-14 | Törnqvist, Björn | Hysingsvik SK B |
3-13 | Flink, Leif | Harbo IF B |
0-11 | Nordlund, Kalle | Hysingsvik SK B |
2-19 | Johansson, Leif | Livets Ords IF |
3-20 | Wikström, Lennart | Skuttunge SK |
5-22 | Johansson, Sune | Börje SK B |
0-19 | Dufva, Christoffer | Livets Ords IF |