Stockholm Seniorer Division 6 Norra B
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. IFK Österåkers BTK D | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 104-48 | 367-205 | 5667-4851 | 24 |
2. Spånga TBK C1 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 94-69 | 342-280 | 5963-5598 | 21 |
3. Järfälla BTF C2 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 94-62 | 339-265 | 5747-5286 | 19 |
4. Ängby SK G2 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 90-77 | 342-300 | 6075-5911 | 15 |
5. Norrtulls PK E | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 74-77 | 285-291 | 5213-5253 | 13 |
6. Upplands Väsby BTK C | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 73-85 | 281-324 | 5619-5803 | 11 |
7. Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 64-86 | 246-307 | 4834-5242 | 8 |
8. Rotebro BTK C | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 22-111 | 125-355 | 3763-4937 | 1 |
IFK Österåkers BTK D | |
14-5 | Franzen, Jan-erik |
15-7 | Sundling, Thomas |
11-3 | Karlsson, Rolf |
6-1 | Wallin, Torbjörn |
8-4 | Johansson, Kenneth |
4-0 | Meyer, Tommy |
4-0 | Mellnäs, Johan |
5-2 | Alvå, Peter |
8-5 | Botnen, Ragnar |
5-4 | Kuylenstierna, Kevin |
7-8 | Halling, Anders |
1-2 | Vikman, Kenny |
0-2 | Alvå, David |
16-5 | Dubbel |
104-48 | |
Järfälla BTF C2 | |
22-6 | Johansson, Alexander |
15-4 | Issa, David |
7-2 | Dillström, Jacob |
15-11 | Swebilius, Erik |
2-0 | N/A |
2-0 | N/A |
2-0 | N/A |
2-0 | N/A |
2-0 | Dillström, Philip |
10-11 | Abroshan, Edris |
1-2 | Abroshan, Bijan |
8-11 | Eriksson, Emil |
6-15 | Dubbel |
94-62 | |
Spånga TBK C1 | |
20-10 | Gårdefelt, Jan |
14-7 | Nystrand, Anders |
13-6 | Helmfridsson, Tomas |
6-3 | Mihkelsaar, Leif |
15-12 | Widlund, Mats |
5-3 | Haglund, Daniel |
3-4 | Thedeen, Torleif |
8-12 | Svensson, Ingvar |
10-12 | Dubbel |
94-69 | |
Ängby SK G2 | |
25-6 | Holmqvist, Jens |
14-6 | Ericsson, Marcos |
18-15 | Bergkvist, Tommy |
2-0 | Brinaru, Janira |
0-2 | Brinaru, Michelle |
0-2 | Sjövold, Alve |
0-2 | Holmqvist, Tom |
11-16 | Brinaru, Benjamin |
7-16 | Franzén, Daniel |
13-12 | Dubbel |
90-77 | |
Norrtulls PK E | |
11-2 | Keim, Ludvig |
8-1 | Sjöholm, Roger |
16-10 | Berggren, Gustav |
5-0 | Kullberg, Michael |
7-3 | Bui, Thuy |
2-0 | Törner, David |
2-0 | Ansbro, Max |
1-1 | Wallentin, Michel |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | N/A |
0-4 | Safranek, Paul |
6-17 | Boberg, Martin |
6-22 | Berg, Oscar |
10-9 | Dubbel |
74-77 | |
Upplands Väsby BTK C | |
3-0 | Tsai, Wen |
4-2 | Svensson, Per-Erik |
5-4 | Majerus Rebolledo, Richard |
4-3 | Qiang, Zhang |
14-14 | Brännlund, Fredrik |
6-8 | Ek, Mats |
12-14 | Holm, Ville |
0-2 | RudÉN, John |
2-5 | Persson, Rolf |
4-7 | Alhaj Moussa, Obada |
0-4 | Hammarström, Johan |
4-10 | Zolfaghari, Saied |
15-12 | Dubbel |
73-85 | |
Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C | |
15-8 | Johansson, Ingvar |
6-0 | Rosin, Per |
14-11 | Gripler, Elias |
0-2 | Grönlund, Joakim |
10-21 | Eriksson, Rolf |
5-18 | Lidzén, Magnus |
0-19 | Johansson, Bengt |
14-7 | Dubbel |
64-86 | |
Rotebro BTK C | |
3-0 | Tordås, Tommy |
0-2 | Lundgren, Marcus |
0-4 | Naesström, Lars |
0-4 | N/A |
0-6 | Do, Anh |
6-13 | Lanzén, Patrik |
5-21 | Hålling, Hugo |
4-22 | Juvas, Jonatan |
2-25 | Holtendal, Joakim |
2-14 | Dubbel |
22-111 | |