>

A

6 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    15:55
    Logo
    Bamble HK gul J13
    Logo
    Sandefjord TIF - 1
    8
    2
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    11:05
    Logo
    Sandefjord TIF - 1
    Vestre Bærum 2
    4
    1
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    10:40
    Logo
    Bamble HK gul J13
    Logo
    Haslum IL - 2
    7
    8
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    09:25
    Vestre Bærum 2
    Logo
    Bamble HK gul J13
    7
    10
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    09:00
    Logo
    Haslum IL - 2
    Logo
    Sandefjord TIF - 1
    9
    9
  • Fri
    16.Aug
    18:25
    Logo
    Haslum IL - 2
    Vestre Bærum 2
    5
    4

B

6 matches
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    11:55
    Logo
    Kolbotn IL Hvit
    Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening 3
    8
    8
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    11:30
    Logo
    Haslum IL - 1
    Logo
    Storhamar IL
    10
    7
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    10:15
    Logo
    Storhamar IL
    Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening 3
    5
    5
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    09:50
    Logo
    Haslum IL - 1
    Logo
    Kolbotn IL Hvit
    6
    7
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    08:35
    Logo
    Kolbotn IL Hvit
    Logo
    Storhamar IL
    5
    5
  • Fri
    16.Aug
    19:15
    Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening 3
    Logo
    Haslum IL - 1
    3
    4

C

6 matches
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    15:50
    Logo
    Sandefjord TIF - 2
    Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening 4
    8
    3
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    15:25
    Logo
    Bamble HK blå J13
    Logo
    Snarøya j 2006
    1
    16
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    14:00
    Logo
    Bamble HK blå J13
    Logo
    Sandefjord TIF - 2
    4
    16
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    12:45
    Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening 4
    Logo
    Bamble HK blå J13
    14
    4
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    12:20
    Logo
    Sandefjord TIF - 2
    Logo
    Snarøya j 2006
    13
    9
  • Fri
    16.Aug
    19:40
    Logo
    Snarøya j 2006
    Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening 4
    9
    9

D

6 matches
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    16:40
    Logo
    BSK 2
    Logo
    Ullern 2
    4
    4
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    16:15
    Logo
    Bamble HK rød J13
    Logo
    ROS 2, IL
    2
    7
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    Bamble HK rød J13
    Logo
    BSK 2
    4
    12
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    13:35
    Logo
    Ullern 2
    Logo
    Bamble HK rød J13
    8
    3
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    13:10
    Logo
    BSK 2
    Logo
    ROS 2, IL
    3
    5
  • Fri
    16.Aug
    20:05
    Logo
    ROS 2, IL
    Logo
    Ullern 2
    4
    6

Playoff A

 
15 matches
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    18:15
    A-F
    Logo
    Haslum IL - 2
    Logo
    Sandefjord TIF - 2
    8
    21
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    17:20
    A-1/2-1
    Logo
    Haslum IL - 2
    Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening 4
    8
    5
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    17:20
    A-1/2-2
    Logo
    Sandefjord TIF - 1
    Logo
    Sandefjord TIF - 2
    9
    10
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    16:25
    A-1/4-3
    Logo
    Kolbotn IL Hvit
    Logo
    Sandefjord TIF - 1
    5
    6
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    16:10
    A-1/4-4
    Logo
    Sandefjord TIF - 2
    Logo
    Bamble HK gul J13
    9
    5
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    16:00
    A-1/4-2
    Logo
    Ullern 2
    Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening 4
    9
    10
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    15:35
    A-1/4-1
    Logo
    Haslum IL - 2
    Logo
    Snarøya j 2006
    8
    7
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    15:10
    A-1/8-8
    Logo
    BSK 2
    Logo
    Bamble HK gul J13
    1
    8
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    15:00
    A-1/8-7
    Logo
    Sandefjord TIF - 2
    Logo
    Storhamar IL
    8
    5
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    14:45
    A-1/8-6
    Logo
    ROS 2, IL
    Logo
    Sandefjord TIF - 1
    5
    6
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    14:35
    A-1/8-5
    Logo
    Bamble HK blå J13
    Logo
    Kolbotn IL Hvit
    1
    5
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    14:20
    A-1/8-4
    Logo
    Haslum IL - 1
    Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening 4
    5
    6
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    14:10
    A-1/8-3
    Vestre Bærum 2
    Logo
    Ullern 2
    6
    9
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    13:55
    A-1/8-2
    Vestre Bærum Idrettsforening 3
    Logo
    Snarøya j 2006
    5
    8
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    13:45
    A-1/8-1
    Logo
    Haslum IL - 2
    Logo
    Bamble HK rød J13
    8
    2