>

A

6 matches
Choose layout:
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    22:40
    Statped midt
    Sjetne kanonballteam
    0
    6
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    22:40
    Dragvollingan
    Leangen Superheroes
    1
    0
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    22:00
    Dragvollingan
    Statped midt
    1
    1
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    22:00
    Leangen Superheroes
    Sjetne kanonballteam
    0
    1
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    21:20
    Sjetne kanonballteam
    Dragvollingan
    5
    0
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    21:20
    Statped midt
    Leangen Superheroes
    1
    0

B

6 matches
  • Thu
    23.Jan
    20:20
    Nidarvoll skole
    Bayer Lever Kosen
    2
    2
  • Thu
    23.Jan
    20:20
    Compenso
    Schøning
    1
    4
  • Thu
    23.Jan
    19:40
    Bayer Lever Kosen
    Schøning
    1
    5
  • Thu
    23.Jan
    19:40
    Nidarvoll skole
    Compenso
    1
    4
  • Thu
    23.Jan
    19:00
    Schøning
    Nidarvoll skole
    5
    2
  • Thu
    23.Jan
    19:00
    Compenso
    Bayer Lever Kosen
    4
    0

C

6 matches
  • Thu
    23.Jan
    21:00
    St. Olavs Hospital
    Bouvet Penguins
    2
    3
  • Thu
    23.Jan
    20:00
    FIRE Kanon!
    St. Olavs Hospital
    3
    3
  • Thu
    23.Jan
    19:40
    Bouvet Penguins
    ASKO 2
    5
    0
  • Thu
    23.Jan
    18:40
    Bouvet Penguins
    FIRE Kanon!
    4
    2
  • Thu
    23.Jan
    18:20
    ASKO 2
    St. Olavs Hospital
    0
    6
  • Thu
    23.Jan
    17:20
    FIRE Kanon!
    ASKO 2
    4
    0

D

6 matches
  • Thu
    23.Jan
    20:40
    Ni Muser
    Femur
    7
    0
  • Thu
    23.Jan
    20:20
    Atea mix
    BNBank
    1
    5
  • Thu
    23.Jan
    19:20
    Atea mix
    Ni Muser
    0
    6
  • Thu
    23.Jan
    19:00
    BNBank
    Femur
    1
    4
  • Thu
    23.Jan
    18:00
    Ni Muser
    BNBank
    6
    0
  • Thu
    23.Jan
    17:40
    Femur
    Atea mix
    2
    4

E

6 matches
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    19:40
    P3
    BN Bank 2
    0
    5
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    19:20
    Strindheim hester
    Heklers
    4
    1
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    18:20
    Strindheim hester
    P3
    3
    1
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    18:00
    Heklers
    BN Bank 2
    1
    2
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    17:20
    P3
    Heklers
    1
    3
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    17:00
    BN Bank 2
    Strindheim hester
    3
    1

F

6 matches
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    21:20
    Kongsvegen barnehage
    Team Nyberg
    5
    3
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    20:20
    Kongsvegen barnehage
    Revisorgruppen Orkla Trøndelag
    2
    3
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    20:00
    Cant touch this
    Team Nyberg
    6
    1
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    19:00
    Team Nyberg
    Revisorgruppen Orkla Trøndelag
    2
    3
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    18:40
    Cant touch this
    Kongsvegen barnehage
    5
    1
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    17:40
    Revisorgruppen Orkla Trøndelag
    Cant touch this
    1
    3

G

6 matches
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    20:20
    Ranheim Kraft II
    Adresseavisen
    1
    6
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    20:20
    Prosjektutvikling
    Uståsen mix
    1
    0
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    19:40
    Uståsen mix
    Adresseavisen
    0
    1
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    19:40
    Prosjektutvikling
    Ranheim Kraft II
    5
    1
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    19:00
    Adresseavisen
    Prosjektutvikling
    5
    2
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    19:00
    Ranheim Kraft II
    Uståsen mix
    1
    0

H

6 matches
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    22:20
    Stavset skole
    Snellene
    2
    4
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    22:20
    Lade Hjemmetjeneste
    ASKO
    1
    0
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    21:40
    Snellene
    ASKO
    1
    0
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    21:40
    Stavset skole
    Lade Hjemmetjeneste
    4
    1
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    21:00
    Lade Hjemmetjeneste
    Snellene
    0
    5
  • Fri
    24.Jan
    21:00
    ASKO
    Stavset skole
    0
    1

Sluttspill A

 
15 matches
  • Sat
    25.Jan
    15:20
    A-F
    Cant touch this
    Schøning
    4
    2
  • Sat
    25.Jan
    14:40
    A-1/2-2
    Ni Muser
    Schøning
    2
    3
  • Sat
    25.Jan
    14:40
    A-1/2-1
    Cant touch this
    Bouvet Penguins
    6
    3
  • Sat
    25.Jan
    14:00
    A-1/4-3
    Ni Muser
    Compenso
    6
    1
  • Sat
    25.Jan
    14:00
    A-1/4-4
    Snellene
    Schøning
    1
    5
  • Sat
    25.Jan
    13:40
    A-1/4-1
    Sjetne kanonballteam
    Cant touch this
    1
    6
  • Sat
    25.Jan
    13:40
    A-1/4-2
    BNBank
    Bouvet Penguins
    1
    4
  • Sat
    25.Jan
    11:20
    A-1/8-8
    Schøning
    Prosjektutvikling
    5
    2
  • Sat
    25.Jan
    11:20
    A-1/8-4
    Bouvet Penguins
    Revisorgruppen Orkla Trøndelag
    4
    1
  • Sat
    25.Jan
    11:00
    A-1/8-1
    Sjetne kanonballteam
    Stavset skole
    4
    2
  • Sat
    25.Jan
    11:00
    A-1/8-3
    BN Bank 2
    BNBank
    1
    2
  • Sat
    25.Jan
    10:40
    A-1/8-2
    Cant touch this
    St. Olavs Hospital
    3
    2
  • Sat
    25.Jan
    10:40
    A-1/8-6
    Adresseavisen
    Compenso
    2
    4
  • Sat
    25.Jan
    10:20
    A-1/8-7
    Snellene
    Dragvollingan
    1
    0
  • Sat
    25.Jan
    10:20
    A-1/8-5
    Ni Muser
    Strindheim hester
    5
    1