A

12 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sun
    15.Jan
    18:00
    Bodø/Glimt MG10 - 6
    Logo
    Nordstranda G10
    Finished
  • Sun
    15.Jan
    17:30
    Innstranden G10 Lag 1
    Logo
    Junkeren Rønvik 4
    Finished
  • Sun
    15.Jan
    17:00
    Bodø/Glimt MG10 - 6
    Logo
    Hunstad 1
    Finished
  • Sun
    15.Jan
    16:30
    Innstranden G10 Lag 1
    Bodøsjøen A
    Finished
  • Sun
    15.Jan
    15:00
    Logo
    Junkeren Rønvik 4
    Bodø/Glimt MG10 - 6
    Finished
  • Sun
    15.Jan
    14:00
    Logo
    Nordstranda G10
    Logo
    Hunstad 1
    Finished
  • Sun
    15.Jan
    10:30
    Bodøsjøen A
    Logo
    Nordstranda G10
    Finished
  • Sat
    14.Jan
    19:30
    Bodøsjøen A
    Logo
    Hunstad 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    14.Jan
    18:30
    Bodøsjøen A
    Logo
    Junkeren Rønvik 4
    Finished
  • Sat
    14.Jan
    16:30
    Logo
    Nordstranda G10
    Innstranden G10 Lag 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    14.Jan
    14:30
    Logo
    Junkeren Rønvik 4
    Logo
    Hunstad 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    14.Jan
    13:00
    Bodø/Glimt MG10 - 6
    Innstranden G10 Lag 1
    Finished

B

10 matches
  • Sun
    15.Jan
    16:00
    Logo
    Tverlandet G10 2
    Bodø/Glimt MG10 - 5
    Finished
  • Sun
    15.Jan
    16:00
    Innstranden G10 lag 2
    Logo
    IK Junkeren Rønvik 1
    Finished
  • Sun
    15.Jan
    14:30
    Innstranden G10 lag 2
    Logo
    Grand G10-3
    Finished
  • Sun
    15.Jan
    13:30
    Logo
    Grand G10-3
    Bodø/Glimt MG10 - 5
    Finished
  • Sun
    15.Jan
    08:30
    Logo
    IK Junkeren Rønvik 1
    Logo
    Tverlandet G10 2
    Finished
  • Sat
    14.Jan
    19:00
    Logo
    IK Junkeren Rønvik 1
    Logo
    Grand G10-3
    Finished
  • Sat
    14.Jan
    17:30
    Logo
    Grand G10-3
    Logo
    Tverlandet G10 2
    Finished
  • Sat
    14.Jan
    16:00
    Bodø/Glimt MG10 - 5
    Innstranden G10 lag 2
    Finished
  • Sat
    14.Jan
    11:00
    Logo
    IK Junkeren Rønvik 1
    Bodø/Glimt MG10 - 5
    Finished
  • Sat
    14.Jan
    08:30
    Logo
    Tverlandet G10 2
    Innstranden G10 lag 2
    Finished

C

12 matches
  • Sun
    15.Jan
    15:00
    Bodøsjøen B
    Logo
    Hunstad 2
    Finished
  • Sun
    15.Jan
    12:30
    Logo
    Grand G10-1
    Bodøsjøen B
    Finished
  • Sun
    15.Jan
    11:30
    Innstranden G10 lag 3
    Logo
    Grand G10-1
    Finished
  • Sun
    15.Jan
    09:00
    Innstranden G10 lag 3
    Logo
    Tverlandet G10 1
    Finished
  • Sun
    15.Jan
    08:00
    Logo
    Grand G10-1
    Logo
    Tverlandet G10 1
    Finished
  • Sat
    14.Jan
    19:30
    Logo
    Tverlandet G10 1
    Logo
    Hunstad 2
    Finished
  • Sat
    14.Jan
    18:00
    Logo
    Hunstad 2
    Innstranden G10 lag 3
    Finished
  • Sat
    14.Jan
    17:30
    Logo
    Tverlandet G10 1
    Bodøsjøen B
    Finished
  • Sat
    14.Jan
    17:00
    Logo
    Grand G10-1
    Logo
    Splint G10
    Finished
  • Sat
    14.Jan
    15:30
    Logo
    Splint G10
    Logo
    Hunstad 2
    Finished
  • Sat
    14.Jan
    14:00
    Bodøsjøen B
    Logo
    Splint G10
    Finished
  • Sat
    14.Jan
    12:00
    Logo
    Splint G10
    Innstranden G10 lag 3
    Finished