D

Damer

27 matches

A

Matches Sets Points Results
S V F Setkvot Poängkvot Poäng 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1
Helene Jernbeck / Sara Cavretti
2 2 0 MAX 1.328 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Anna Mierzejewska / Karin Backström
2 1 1 1 0.959 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Linnea Bengtsson / Ellen Junelind
2 1 1 1 1.088 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Sanna Madestam / Emmy Andersson
2 0 2 0 0.718 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 matches
Choose layout:

B

Matches Sets Points Results
S V F Setkvot Poängkvot Poäng 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1
Klara Ribom / Sara Malmström
2 2 0 4 1.485 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Hulda Rudberg / Anna Rydenberg
2 1 1 1.5 0.954 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Tova Blomgren / Emma Tegnhammar
2 1 1 0.67 0.911 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Malin Evrenos / Joanna Saber
2 0 2 0.25 0.785 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 matches
Choose layout:

C

Matches Sets Points Results
S V F Setkvot Poängkvot Poäng 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1
Felicia Granberg / Talar Kirkor
2 2 0 2 1.117 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Lisa Sundberg / Kaisa Wallin
2 1 1 1 1.105 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Ella Sandberg / Andrea Johansson
2 1 1 1 0.925 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Jennifer Schräder / Juste Derkintyte
2 0 2 0.5 0.881 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 matches
Choose layout:

D

Matches Sets Points Results
S V F Setkvot Poängkvot Poäng 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1
Louise Månesköld / Malin Bergholm
2 2 0 MAX 1.424 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Victoria Sahlberg / Linda Ericsson
2 1 1 0.67 0.897 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Line Andersson / Fanny Åhman
2 1 1 0.67 0.94 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Cecilia Åhsberg / Emmelie Viklund
2 0 2 0.5 0.907 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 matches
Choose layout:

A-Slutspel

 
11 matches
Choose layout:
33 Åttondel-1
23.Jul 18:00

Resultatliste

1 Klara Ribom / Sara Malmström (Göteborg BC)
2 Helene Jernbeck (Slow Down Beachvolley Roslagen) / Sara Cavretti (Beachbrothers BC)
3 Felicia Granberg (IK Studenterna i Umeå) / Talar Kirkor (Göteborg BC)
3 Hulda Rudberg / Anna Rydenberg (Göteborg BC)
5 Victoria Sahlberg (Göteborg BC) / Linda Ericsson (Smålandsstenar VBK)
5 Anna Mierzejewska / Karin Backström (Göteborg BC)
5 Line Andersson (Habo Wolley) / Fanny Åhman (Stöcke IF)
5 Louise Månesköld / Malin Bergholm (Göteborg BC)
9 Ella Sandberg (Värnamo VBA) / Andrea Johansson (Ljungby VBK)
9 Linnea Bengtsson (Göteborg BC) / Ellen Junelind (KFUM Jönköping IA)
9 Lisa Sundberg / Kaisa Wallin (Göteborg BC)
9 Tova Blomgren / Emma Tegnhammar (Kalmar VBK)
13 Jennifer Schräder / Juste Derkintyte (Göteborg BC)
13 Malin Evrenos / Joanna Saber (08 Beachvolley Club)
13 Sanna Madestam (Hylte Halmstad VBK) / Emmy Andersson (Norsjö VBK)
13 Cecilia Åhsberg (Fyrishov BC) / Emmelie Viklund (IK Studenterna i Umeå)

Rankingpoeng

Posisjon Name Poeng Periode
1 / 16 Malmström, Sara 1000 p. TP10/2022
1 / 16 Ribom, Klara 1000 p. TP10/2022
2 / 16 Cavretti, Sara 600 p. TP10/2022
2 / 16 Jernbeck, Helene 600 p. TP10/2022
3 / 16 Granberg, Felicia 400 p. TP10/2022
3 / 16 Kirkor, Talar 400 p. TP10/2022
3 / 16 Rudberg, Hulda 400 p. TP10/2022
3 / 16 Rydenberg, Anna 400 p. TP10/2022
5 / 16 Åhman, Fanny 240 p. TP10/2022
5 / 16 Andersson, Line 240 p. TP10/2022
5 / 16 Backström, Karin 240 p. TP10/2022
5 / 16 Bergholm, Malin 240 p. TP10/2022
5 / 16 Ericsson, Linda 240 p. TP10/2022
5 / 16 Månesköld, Louise 240 p. TP10/2022
5 / 16 Mierzejewska, Anna 240 p. TP10/2022
5 / 16 Sahlberg, Victoria 240 p. TP10/2022
9 / 16 Bengtsson, Linnea 120 p. TP10/2022
9 / 16 Blomgren, Tova 120 p. TP10/2022
9 / 16 Johansson, Andrea 120 p. TP10/2022
9 / 16 Junelind, Ellen 120 p. TP10/2022
9 / 16 Sandberg, Ella 120 p. TP10/2022
9 / 16 Sundberg, Lisa 120 p. TP10/2022
9 / 16 Tegnhammar, Emma 120 p. TP10/2022
9 / 16 Wallin, Kaisa 120 p. TP10/2022
13 / 16 Åhsberg, Cecilia 70 p. TP10/2022
13 / 16 Andersson, Emmy 70 p. TP10/2022
13 / 16 Derkintyte, Juste 70 p. TP10/2022
13 / 16 Evrenos, Malin 70 p. TP10/2022
13 / 16 Madestam, Sanna 70 p. TP10/2022
13 / 16 Saber, Joanna 70 p. TP10/2022
13 / 16 Schräder, Jennifer 70 p. TP10/2022
13 / 16 Viklund, Emmelie 70 p. TP10/2022