Grundserie

56 matches
Choose layout:
Friday Feb 24, 2023
  • Fri
    24.Feb
    19:15
    Logo
    Sigtuna Basket 2
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 1
    90
    60
Sunday Feb 19, 2023
  • Sun
    19.Feb
    17:15
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 2
    Logo
    Sigtuna Basket 2
    59
    81
  • Sun
    19.Feb
    16:15
    Logo
    Norrtälje Basket
    Logo
    Blackeberg Svart
    68
    52
Saturday Feb 18, 2023
  • Sat
    18.Feb
    12:45
    Logo
    Tyresö Basket
    Logo
    Huddinge Basket 2
    108
    47
Sunday Feb 12, 2023
  • Sun
    12.Feb
    18:00
    Logo
    Blackeberg Svart
    Logo
    Tyresö Basket
    75
    70
Saturday Feb 11, 2023
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    15:30
    Logo
    Huddinge Basket 2
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 2
    73
    41
  • Sat
    11.Feb
    14:15
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 1
    Logo
    Norrtälje Basket
    61
    56
Friday Feb 10, 2023
  • Fri
    10.Feb
    19:15
    Logo
    Sigtuna Basket 2
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Grå
    79
    45
Sunday Feb 5, 2023
  • Sun
    5.Feb
    16:15
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Grå
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 1
    48
    38
  • Sun
    5.Feb
    15:00
    Logo
    Norrtälje Basket
    Logo
    Huddinge Basket 2
    79
    50
Friday Feb 3, 2023
  • Fri
    3.Feb
    20:00
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 2
    Logo
    Blackeberg Svart
    35
    68
Tuesday Jan 31, 2023
  • Tue
    31.Jan
    19:15
    Logo
    Norrtälje Basket
    Logo
    Sigtuna Basket 2
    76
    73
Saturday Jan 28, 2023
  • Sat
    28.Jan
    17:15
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Grå
    Logo
    Huddinge Basket 2
    80
    43
  • Sat
    28.Jan
    14:45
    Logo
    Sigtuna Basket 2
    Logo
    Blackeberg Svart
    58
    76
Saturday Jan 21, 2023
  • Sat
    21.Jan
    13:45
    Logo
    Blackeberg Svart
    Logo
    Huddinge Basket 2
    81
    72
Friday Jan 20, 2023
  • Fri
    20.Jan
    18:15
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 2
    Logo
    Tyresö Basket
    60
    76
Saturday Jan 14, 2023
  • Sat
    14.Jan
    18:15
    Logo
    Tyresö Basket
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Grå
    74
    85
  • Sat
    14.Jan
    12:15
    Logo
    Sigtuna Basket 2
    Logo
    Huddinge Basket 2
    76
    61
Friday Jan 13, 2023
  • Fri
    13.Jan
    20:00
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 2
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 1
    47
    90
Sunday Dec 18, 2022
  • Sun
    18.Dec
    16:45
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Grå
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 2
    64
    68
  • Sun
    18.Dec
    16:00
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 1
    Logo
    Sigtuna Basket 2
    90
    50
  • Sun
    18.Dec
    14:45
    Logo
    Norrtälje Basket
    Logo
    Tyresö Basket
    67
    94
Sunday Dec 11, 2022
  • Sun
    11.Dec
    14:30
    Logo
    Norrtälje Basket
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 2
    86
    96
  • Sun
    11.Dec
    12:45
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Grå
    Logo
    Blackeberg Svart
    84
    66
Friday Dec 9, 2022
  • Fri
    9.Dec
    20:00
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 1
    Logo
    Huddinge Basket 2
    70
    50
Monday Dec 5, 2022
  • Mon
    5.Dec
    19:45
    Logo
    Sigtuna Basket 2
    Logo
    Norrtälje Basket
    60
    61
Sunday Dec 4, 2022
  • Sun
    4.Dec
    14:15
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 2
    Logo
    Norrtälje Basket
    71
    55
Saturday Dec 3, 2022
  • Sat
    3.Dec
    17:45
    Logo
    Tyresö Basket
    Logo
    Sigtuna Basket 2
    78
    69
  • Sat
    3.Dec
    15:45
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 1
    Logo
    Blackeberg Svart
    88
    53
Saturday Nov 26, 2022
  • Sat
    26.Nov
    16:45
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Grå
    Logo
    Tyresö Basket
    75
    79
  • Sat
    26.Nov
    15:30
    Logo
    Blackeberg Svart
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 1
    50
    80
Friday Nov 25, 2022
  • Fri
    25.Nov
    20:00
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 2
    Logo
    Huddinge Basket 2
    51
    50
Sunday Nov 20, 2022
  • Sun
    20.Nov
    13:45
    Logo
    Norrtälje Basket
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Grå
    Finished
Saturday Nov 19, 2022
  • Sat
    19.Nov
    18:00
    Logo
    Tyresö Basket
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 2
    72
    95
  • Sat
    19.Nov
    15:30
    Logo
    Huddinge Basket 2
    Logo
    Sigtuna Basket 2
    44
    107
Friday Nov 18, 2022
  • Fri
    18.Nov
    20:15
    Logo
    Blackeberg Svart
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Grå
    61
    68
Sunday Nov 13, 2022
  • Sun
    13.Nov
    18:15
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 1
    Logo
    Tyresö Basket
    51
    54
  • Sun
    13.Nov
    12:45
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Grå
    Logo
    Norrtälje Basket
    51
    63
Saturday Nov 12, 2022
  • Sat
    12.Nov
    17:15
    Logo
    Sigtuna Basket 2
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 2
    68
    37
Saturday Oct 29, 2022
  • Sat
    29.Oct
    17:00
    Logo
    Tyresö Basket
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 1
    62
    101
Sunday Oct 23, 2022
  • Sun
    23.Oct
    14:30
    Logo
    Norrtälje Basket
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 1
    65
    57
  • Sun
    23.Oct
    13:00
    Logo
    Huddinge Basket 2
    Logo
    Blackeberg Svart
    40
    62
Saturday Oct 22, 2022
  • Sat
    22.Oct
    18:30
    Logo
    Tyresö Basket
    Logo
    Blackeberg Svart
    68
    54
Tuesday Oct 18, 2022
  • Tue
    18.Oct
    20:15
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 2
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Grå
    53
    58
Sunday Oct 16, 2022
  • Sun
    16.Oct
    13:45
    Logo
    Blackeberg Svart
    Logo
    Norrtälje Basket
    58
    74
Saturday Oct 15, 2022
  • Sat
    15.Oct
    17:00
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 1
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 2
    74
    34
Friday Oct 14, 2022
  • Fri
    14.Oct
    19:00
    Logo
    Sigtuna Basket 2
    Logo
    Tyresö Basket
    84
    38
Sunday Oct 9, 2022
  • Sun
    9.Oct
    14:45
    Logo
    Huddinge Basket 2
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 1
    41
    58
Saturday Oct 8, 2022
  • Sat
    8.Oct
    15:30
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Grå
    Logo
    Sigtuna Basket 2
    78
    43
Friday Oct 7, 2022
  • Fri
    7.Oct
    20:00
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 1
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Grå
    82
    49
  • Fri
    7.Oct
    18:15
    Logo
    Blackeberg Svart
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd 2
    67
    54
Saturday Oct 1, 2022
  • Sat
    1.Oct
    17:45
    Logo
    Huddinge Basket 2
    Logo
    Norrtälje Basket
    32
    39
Saturday Sep 24, 2022
  • Sat
    24.Sep
    16:15
    Logo
    Huddinge Basket 2
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Grå
    50
    70
Sunday Sep 18, 2022
  • Sun
    18.Sep
    17:00
    Logo
    Huddinge Basket 2
    Logo
    Tyresö Basket
    51
    63
  • Sun
    18.Sep
    10:15
    Logo
    Blackeberg Svart
    Logo
    Sigtuna Basket 2
    48
    84
Saturday Sep 17, 2022
  • Sat
    17.Sep
    14:15
    Logo
    Tyresö Basket
    Logo
    Norrtälje Basket
    63
    70