Logo Norrort
12 matches

Djursholm Indians Basketklubb

12 matches
Choose layout:
Ungdomsserier flickor - Damer U17
8.Oct 15:30
31341190
Arr: Norrort
Ungdomsserier flickor - Damer U17
22.Oct 13:15
31343470
Arr: KFUM Huddinge
Ungdomsserier flickor - Damer U17
23.Oct 14:15
31343471
Arr: Norrort
Ungdomsserier flickor - Damer U17
12.Nov 13:45
31343472
Arr: Uppsala Basket - 06
Ungdomsserier flickor - Damer U17
4.Dec 14:45
31343477
Arr: Norrort
Ungdomsserier flickor - Damer U17
5.Dec 18:00
31343474
Arr: Tensta Basketbollklubb
Ungdomsserier flickor - Damer U17
11.Dec 11:45
31343479
Arr: Haga Haninge Vit
Ungdomsserier flickor - Damer U17
18.Dec 11:30
31343480
Arr: Norrort
Ungdomsserier flickor - Damer U17
15.Jan 14:30
31343481
Arr: Blackeberg Vit
Ungdomsserier flickor - Damer U17
22.Jan 16:00
31343478
Arr: Norrort
Ungdomsserier flickor - Damer U17
29.Jan 12:15
31343483
Arr: Tureberg Basket
Ungdomsserier flickor - Damer U17
4.Feb 11:15
31343485
Arr: Norrort
Detaljerad licensinformation

Trupp

Ada Naik

2005
Ungdom
Dispens Överårig 1 år

Adela Soupalova

2006
Ungdom

Agnes Demnert

2006
Ungdom
Coachlicens

Alice Torkelsson

2006
Ungdom

Andrea Oker-Blom

2008
Ungdom

Astrid Skogö

2008
Ungdom

Cecilia Eineborg-Schön

2006
Ungdom

Diborha Abrham

2007
Ungdom

Ebba Asplund

2008
Ungdom

Ebba Ljungel

2005
Ungdom
Dispens Överårig 1 år

Ebba Löfgren

2008
Ungdom

Elin Johansson

2005
Ungdom
Dispens Överårig 1 år

Elinea Beckman

2006
Ungdom

Ellen Lantz

2008
Ungdom

Emilija Djuricic Kashani

2006
Ungdom

Emma Källenius

2006
Ungdom
Coachlicens

Felicia Julius

2005
Ungdom
Dispens Överårig 1 år

Filippa Ehnström

2005
Ungdom
Dispens Överårig 1 år

Frida Tamm

2006
Ungdom

Greta Dalborg Isoz

2008
Ungdom

Ida Erkén

2006
Ungdom

Isabel Németh Lodhi

2005
Ungdom
Dispens Överårig 1 år

Jackie Geijer

2008
Ungdom

Jessica Feldtmann

2006
Ungdom

Johanna Brögger

2007
Ungdom

Julia Sieppi

2008
Ungdom

Keita Kulisevska

2006
Ungdom

Leonor Salegård

2008
Ungdom

Linnea Hedborg

2007
Ungdom

LinnÉA Lundman

2006
Ungdom

Lisa Hoppe

2007
Ungdom

Lova Engren Wiorek

2006
Ungdom

Lovisa Liljeström

2007
Ungdom

Maira Jochumsen

2006
Ungdom

Maja Eriksson

2006
Ungdom
Coachlicens

Maria Östevik

2005
Ungdom
Dispens Överårig 1 år

Matilda Dock

2006
Ungdom

Matilda Martinsson

2005
Ungdom
Dispens Överårig 1 år

Milena Russom

2007
Ungdom

Milva Vossmalm

2008
Ungdom

Minou Tamm

2005
Ungdom
Dispens Överårig 1 år

Moa Berglund

2005
Ungdom
Dispens Överårig 1 år

Märtha Jeansson

2007
Ungdom

Paula Nordner

2006
Ungdom

Reem Beshir

2007
Ungdom

Sandra Anyango

2008
Ungdom

Siri Beck-Friis

2008
Ungdom

Siri Schaefer

2008
Ungdom

Tuss Lundgren

2005
Ungdom
Dispens Överårig 1 år

Tyra Gruner

2008
Ungdom

Stab

Asterios Leras

Coach
Coachlicens

Gunnar Demnert

Coach
Coachlicens

Tomas Erken

Assistant Coach
Coachlicens
K V T P M+ M- M diff L5 Str
1
Logo
Haga Haninge Vit
10 9 1 18 644 433 211
L
W
W
W
W
4
2
Logo
Norrort
11 8 3 16 748 464 284
L
W
L
W
W
2
3
Logo
Blackeberg Vit
11 8 3 16 819 536 283
W
W
W
W
W
7
4
Logo
Uppsala Basket - 06
10 5 5 10 514 598 -84
L
W
W
W
L
-1
5
Logo
KFUM Huddinge
10 4 6 8 418 557 -139
L
L
L
L
L
-5
6
Logo
Tensta Basketbollklubb
12 3 9 6 453 666 -213
L
W
L
L
L
-3
7
Logo
Tureberg Basket
12 3 9 6 466 676 -210
L
W
L
L
L
-3
8
Logo
Sandviken Basket
10 3 7 6 481 613 -132
L
L
L
W
W
2