A

6 matches
Choose layout:
Saturday Mar 25, 2023
  • Sat
    25.Mar
    12:30
    Logo
    Duvbo Vit
    Logo
    Danderyd Basket
    61
    25
  • Sat
    25.Mar
    09:00
    Logo
    Alvik Grön
    Logo
    VGB
    75
    28
Tuesday Mar 21, 2023
  • Tue
    21.Mar
    18:30
    Logo
    VGB
    Logo
    Duvbo Vit
    39
    45
Sunday Mar 19, 2023
  • Sun
    19.Mar
    10:30
    Logo
    Danderyd Basket
    Logo
    Alvik Grön
    12
    64
Sunday Mar 12, 2023
  • Sun
    12.Mar
    09:00
    Logo
    VGB
    Logo
    Danderyd Basket
    41
    42
Saturday Mar 11, 2023
  • Sat
    11.Mar
    16:30
    Logo
    Alvik Grön
    Logo
    Duvbo Vit
    39
    45

B

6 matches
Saturday Mar 25, 2023
  • Sat
    25.Mar
    14:30
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge Basketklubb
    Logo
    SBBK F09 Öst
    24
    93
  • Sat
    25.Mar
    10:30
    Logo
    Blackeberg Röd
    Logo
    Skuru Grön
    87
    24
Saturday Mar 18, 2023
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    13:15
    Logo
    Blackeberg Röd
    Logo
    SBBK F09 Öst
    45
    26
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    13:00
    Logo
    Skuru Grön
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge Basketklubb
    54
    19
Sunday Mar 12, 2023
  • Sun
    12.Mar
    10:30
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge Basketklubb
    Logo
    Blackeberg Röd
    14
    109
Saturday Mar 11, 2023
  • Sat
    11.Mar
    10:30
    Logo
    SBBK F09 Öst
    Logo
    Skuru Grön
    36
    27

D

6 matches
Saturday Apr 1, 2023
  • Sat
    1.Apr
    12:45
    Logo
    Täby Basket Vit
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basket
    29
    38
Saturday Mar 25, 2023
  • Sat
    25.Mar
    14:45
    Logo
    Spånga Basket Vt
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basket
    41
    37
  • Sat
    25.Mar
    10:45
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Gubbängen
    Logo
    Täby Basket Vit
    35
    34
Sunday Mar 19, 2023
  • Sun
    19.Mar
    13:30
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basket
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Gubbängen
    59
    33
Sunday Mar 12, 2023
  • Sun
    12.Mar
    13:30
    Logo
    Spånga Basket Vt
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Gubbängen
    70
    36
Friday Mar 10, 2023
  • Fri
    10.Mar
    18:30
    Logo
    Täby Basket Vit
    Logo
    Spånga Basket Vt
    33
    59

E

6 matches
Sunday Apr 2, 2023
  • Sun
    2.Apr
    10:15
    Logo
    Alvik Gul
    Logo
    Fryshuset Svart
    40
    54
Sunday Mar 26, 2023
  • Sun
    26.Mar
    14:15
    Logo
    Fryshuset Svart
    Logo
    Duvbo
    68
    9
Saturday Mar 25, 2023
  • Sat
    25.Mar
    13:45
    Logo
    AIK Basket Svart
    Logo
    Alvik Gul
    39
    23
Saturday Mar 18, 2023
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    16:30
    Logo
    Alvik Gul
    Logo
    Duvbo
    32
    28
  • Sat
    18.Mar
    12:00
    Logo
    Fryshuset Svart
    Logo
    AIK Basket Svart
    39
    41
Saturday Mar 11, 2023
  • Sat
    11.Mar
    15:45
    Logo
    Duvbo
    Logo
    AIK Basket Svart
    11
    59

Playoff - level 1

7 matches
  • Sun
    14.May
    11:15
    Final
    Logo
    Duvbo Vit
    Logo
    Alvik Grön
    48
    57
  • Sun
    23.Apr
    14:00
    1/2-1
    Logo
    Duvbo Vit
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basket
    40
    36
  • Sun
    23.Apr
    12:30
    1/2-2
    Logo
    Alvik Grön
    Logo
    Spånga Basket Vt
    64
    24
  • Sat
    22.Apr
    11:00
    1/4-1
    Logo
    Duvbo Vit
    Logo
    Fryshuset Svart
    45
    37
  • Sat
    22.Apr
    11:00
    1/4-4
    Logo
    Spånga Basket Vt
    Logo
    SBBK F09 Öst
    46
    44
  • Sat
    22.Apr
    09:30
    1/4-2
    Logo
    Blackeberg Röd
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basket
    54
    58
  • Sat
    22.Apr
    09:30
    1/4-3
    Logo
    Alvik Grön
    Logo
    AIK Basket Svart
    45
    21

Playoff - level 2

7 matches
  • Fri
    12.May
    18:30
    Final
    Logo
    Danderyd Basket
    Logo
    VGB
    37
    41
  • Mon
    8.May
    17:30
    1/2-1
    Logo
    Danderyd Basket
    Logo
    Alvik Gul
    49
    46
  • Sat
    29.Apr
    12:00
    1/2-2
    Logo
    Skuru Grön
    Logo
    VGB
    30
    50
  • Sun
    23.Apr
    14:45
    Logo
    Danderyd Basket
    Logo
    Täby Basket Vit
    26
    19
  • Sun
    23.Apr
    11:00
    Logo
    Alvik Gul
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge Basketklubb
    59
    18
  • Sat
    22.Apr
    10:45
    Logo
    Duvbo
    Logo
    Skuru Grön
    24
    42
  • Sat
    22.Apr
    10:30
    Logo
    Hammarby Basket Gubbängen
    Logo
    VGB
    31
    49