Logo
Södertälje F09 Väst
19 matches

Södertälje Basketbollklubb

14 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    17.Sep
    10:15
    Logo
    Södertälje Väst
    Logo
    Tensta Basketbollklubb
    45
    16
    45
    16
    45
    16
  • Sun
    25.Sep
    11:00
    Logo
    Södertälje Väst
    Logo
    Duvbo Vit
    17
    31
    17
    31
    17
    31
  • Sun
    2.Oct
    13:00
    Logo
    Blackeberg Röd 2
    Logo
    Södertälje Väst
    73
    32
    73
    32
    73
    32
  • Sun
    16.Oct
    12:00
    Logo
    Haga Haninge Röd
    Logo
    Södertälje Väst
    46
    27
    46
    27
    46
    27
  • Sat
    29.Oct
    12:15
    Logo
    Södertälje Väst
    Logo
    Bollstanäs Sportklubb grön
    46
    27
    46
    27
    46
    27
  • Sat
    12.Nov
    10:15
    Logo
    Alvik Vit
    Logo
    Södertälje Väst
    40
    24
    40
    24
    40
    24
  • Sun
    20.Nov
    10:15
    Logo
    Täby Basket Vit
    Logo
    Södertälje Väst
    40
    35
    40
    35
    40
    35
  • Sat
    3.Dec
    12:00
    Logo
    Tensta Basketbollklubb
    Logo
    Södertälje Väst
    32
    41
    32
    41
    32
    41
  • Sun
    11.Dec
    10:00
    Logo
    Södertälje Väst
    Logo
    Blackeberg Röd 2
    18
    59
    18
    59
    18
    59
  • Sat
    14.Jan
    12:00
    Logo
    Södertälje Väst
    Logo
    Täby Basket Vit
    39
    47
    39
    47
    39
    47
  • Sat
    21.Jan
    09:00
    Logo
    Bollstanäs Sportklubb grön
    Logo
    Södertälje Väst
    41
    44
    41
    44
    41
    44
  • Sat
    28.Jan
    14:00
    Logo
    Södertälje Väst
    Logo
    Alvik Vit
    30
    59
    30
    59
    30
    59
  • Sun
    5.Feb
    12:00
    Logo
    Duvbo Vit
    Logo
    Södertälje Väst
    37
    19
    37
    19
    37
    19
  • Sat
    18.Feb
    10:00
    Logo
    Södertälje Väst
    Logo
    Haga Haninge Röd
    28
    32
    28
    32
    28
    32
Show license information

Players

#2 Bianca Bruna

2009

#14 Dania Mahmood

2009

#8 Elicia Yacoub

2009

#15 Ella Edberg

2009

#6 Emdina Racho

2009

#10 Hilda Backman

2009

#9 Julia Bepathe

2009

#12 Katarina Blomberg

2009

#7 Lilia Amanawil

2009

#4 Lova Wahlstedt

2010

#5 Maja Jeansson

2010

#13 Meryam Kalyun

2009

#31 Prarthana Salunkhe

2009

#11 Saga Ljung

2009

Tibelya Isik

2010

Staff

Anders Jeansson

Coach

Oliver Malekzadegan

Coach
USM och senior

Robert Qvarnström

Coach
K V T P M+ M- +/- L5 Str
1
Logo
Blackeberg Röd 2
14 14 0 28 724 376 348
W
W
W
W
W
14
2
Logo
Duvbo Vit
14 11 3 22 552 401 151
W
W
W
W
W
8
3
Logo
Täby Basket Vit
14 9 5 18 566 440 126
W
L
L
W
W
2
4
Logo
Alvik Vit
14 8 6 16 608 559 49
W
L
W
L
L
-2
5
Logo
Haga Haninge Röd
14 4 10 8 426 634 -208
L
L
L
L
W
1
6
Logo
Södertälje Väst
14 4 10 8 445 580 -135
L
W
L
L
L
-3
7
Logo
Bollstanäs Sportklubb grön
14 4 10 8 471 598 -127
L
L
W
L
L
-2
8
Logo
Tensta Basketbollklubb
14 2 12 4 393 597 -204
L
W
L
L
L
-3