Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Easy Basket Pojkar - Pojkar U12
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Reports
Lätt
Mellan Norr
Mellan Söder
Svår
Vår Lätt
Vår Mellan
Vår 5-5 Nivå 2 Norr
Vår 5-5 Nivå 2 Söder
Vår 5-5 Nivå 1
X-omg 4-4
X-omg Lätt/Mellan
X-omg Mellan/Svår
Mellan Norr
Pojkar U12
72 matches
Show/hide table
K
V
T
P
M+
M-
+/-
L5
Str
1
Täby Basket Vit
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Alvik Abrahamsberg Vit
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Bollstanäs
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Blackeberg Backlura 12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Vallentuna
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Viby Vit
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Spånga Basket Blå
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
AIK Basket Svart
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
FUBB svart
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Blackeberg Nälsta
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Täby Basket Röd
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Blackeberg Norra Ängby 12
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Alvik Ålsten Vit
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Duvbo Svart
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Blackeberg Villastan
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Kungsholmen Eira
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Norrtälje Basket
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Järfälla Vit
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Table explanation
Calculation for teams with same points
Upcoming
Played
72 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sun
11.Dec
18:10
Viby Vit
Täby Basket Vit
Finished
Sun
11.Dec
18:10
Bollstanäs
Blackeberg Norra Ängby 12
Finished
Sun
11.Dec
17:20
Täby Basket Vit
Bollstanäs
Finished
Sun
11.Dec
17:20
Blackeberg Norra Ängby 12
Viby Vit
Finished
Sun
11.Dec
16:30
Spånga Basket Blå
Blackeberg Nälsta
Finished
Sun
11.Dec
16:30
Alvik Ålsten Vit
Blackeberg Villastan
Finished
Sun
11.Dec
15:05
Norrtälje Basket
Täby Basket Röd
Finished
Sun
11.Dec
14:50
Blackeberg Villastan
Spånga Basket Blå
Finished
Sun
11.Dec
14:50
Blackeberg Nälsta
Alvik Ålsten Vit
Finished
Sun
11.Dec
14:15
FUBB svart
Norrtälje Basket
Finished
Sun
11.Dec
13:25
Täby Basket Röd
FUBB svart
Finished
Sun
11.Dec
12:35
AIK Basket Svart
Blackeberg Backlura 12
Finished
Sun
11.Dec
12:35
Järfälla Vit
Duvbo Svart
Finished
Sun
11.Dec
11:45
Duvbo Svart
AIK Basket Svart
Finished
Sun
11.Dec
11:45
Blackeberg Backlura 12
Järfälla Vit
Finished
Sun
11.Dec
10:40
Alvik Abrahamsberg Vit
Vallentuna
Finished
Sun
11.Dec
09:50
Vallentuna
Kungsholmen Eira
Finished
Sun
11.Dec
09:00
Kungsholmen Eira
Alvik Abrahamsberg Vit
Finished
Sun
27.Nov
18:10
Täby Basket Röd
Blackeberg Backlura 12
Finished
Sun
27.Nov
17:20
Kungsholmen Eira
Täby Basket Röd
Finished
Sun
27.Nov
16:30
Blackeberg Backlura 12
Kungsholmen Eira
Finished
Sun
27.Nov
15:40
Spånga Basket Blå
Alvik Abrahamsberg Vit
Finished
Sun
27.Nov
15:40
Duvbo Svart
Blackeberg Norra Ängby 12
Finished
Sun
27.Nov
14:50
Blackeberg Norra Ängby 12
Spånga Basket Blå
Finished
Sun
27.Nov
14:50
Alvik Abrahamsberg Vit
Duvbo Svart
Finished
Sun
27.Nov
14:00
Blackeberg Nälsta
Järfälla Vit
Finished
Sun
27.Nov
14:00
Norrtälje Basket
Viby Vit
Finished
Sun
27.Nov
13:10
AIK Basket Svart
Bollstanäs
Finished
Sun
27.Nov
13:10
Blackeberg Villastan
Vallentuna
Finished
Sun
27.Nov
12:20
Järfälla Vit
Norrtälje Basket
Finished
Sun
27.Nov
12:20
Viby Vit
Blackeberg Nälsta
Finished
Sun
27.Nov
11:30
Bollstanäs
Blackeberg Villastan
Finished
Sun
27.Nov
11:30
Vallentuna
AIK Basket Svart
Finished
Sat
26.Nov
15:40
FUBB svart
Alvik Ålsten Vit
Finished
Sat
26.Nov
14:50
Täby Basket Vit
FUBB svart
Finished
Sat
26.Nov
14:00
Alvik Ålsten Vit
Täby Basket Vit
Finished
Sun
13.Nov
18:10
Blackeberg Norra Ängby 12
Norrtälje Basket
Finished
Sun
13.Nov
18:10
FUBB svart
Blackeberg Backlura 12
Finished
Sun
13.Nov
17:20
Viby Vit
FUBB svart
Finished
Sun
13.Nov
17:20
Norrtälje Basket
Vallentuna
Finished
Sun
13.Nov
16:30
Vallentuna
Blackeberg Norra Ängby 12
Finished
Sun
13.Nov
16:30
Blackeberg Backlura 12
Viby Vit
Finished
Sun
13.Nov
13:10
Järfälla Vit
Bollstanäs
Finished
Sun
13.Nov
13:10
Blackeberg Nälsta
Kungsholmen Eira
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sun
13.Nov
11:30
Kungsholmen Eira
Järfälla Vit
Finished
Sun
13.Nov
11:30
Bollstanäs
Blackeberg Nälsta
Finished
Sat
12.Nov
14:10
Spånga Basket Blå
Täby Basket Vit
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat
12.Nov
14:10
Duvbo Svart
Alvik Ålsten Vit
Finished
Sat
12.Nov
12:30
Alvik Ålsten Vit
Spånga Basket Blå
Finished
Sat
12.Nov
12:30
Täby Basket Vit
Duvbo Svart
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat
12.Nov
11:40
AIK Basket Svart
Alvik Abrahamsberg Vit
Finished
Sat
12.Nov
11:40
Täby Basket Röd
Blackeberg Villastan
Finished
Sat
12.Nov
10:00
Alvik Abrahamsberg Vit
Täby Basket Röd
Finished
Sat
12.Nov
10:00
Blackeberg Villastan
AIK Basket Svart
Finished
Sun
9.Oct
14:30
Norrtälje Basket
Duvbo Svart
Finished
Sun
9.Oct
14:30
Blackeberg Villastan
Kungsholmen Eira
Finished
Sun
9.Oct
14:30
Blackeberg Norra Ängby 12
FUBB svart
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sun
9.Oct
14:30
Blackeberg Nälsta
Täby Basket Röd
Finished
Sun
9.Oct
13:40
Alvik Abrahamsberg Vit
Bollstanäs
Finished
Sun
9.Oct
13:40
Blackeberg Backlura 12
Täby Basket Vit
Finished
Sun
9.Oct
13:40
Alvik Ålsten Vit
Vallentuna
Finished
Sun
9.Oct
13:40
Järfälla Vit
Spånga Basket Blå
Finished
Sun
9.Oct
12:50
FUBB svart
Blackeberg Nälsta
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sun
9.Oct
12:50
Täby Basket Röd
Blackeberg Norra Ängby 12
Finished
Sun
9.Oct
12:50
Viby Vit
Alvik Ålsten Vit
Finished
Sun
9.Oct
12:50
Duvbo Svart
Blackeberg Villastan
Finished
Sun
9.Oct
12:50
Kungsholmen Eira
Norrtälje Basket
Finished
Sun
9.Oct
12:50
AIK Basket Svart
Järfälla Vit
Finished
Sun
9.Oct
12:00
Täby Basket Vit
Alvik Abrahamsberg Vit
Finished
Sun
9.Oct
12:00
Bollstanäs
Blackeberg Backlura 12
Finished
Sun
9.Oct
12:00
Vallentuna
Viby Vit
Finished
Sun
9.Oct
12:00
Spånga Basket Blå
AIK Basket Svart
Finished
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification