Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Easy Basket Pojkar - Pojkar U12
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Reports
Lätt
Mellan Norr
Mellan Söder
Svår
Vår Lätt
Vår Mellan
Vår 5-5 Nivå 2 Norr
Vår 5-5 Nivå 2 Söder
Vår 5-5 Nivå 1
X-omg 4-4
X-omg Lätt/Mellan
X-omg Mellan/Svår
Vår 5-5 Nivå 2 Norr
Pojkar U12
44 matches
Show/hide table
K
V
T
P
M+
M-
+/-
L5
Str
1
Blackeberg Nälsta
1
1
0
2
33
31
2
W
1
2
Viby Vit
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Spånga Basket Blå
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Lidingö Geparder
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Alvik Abrahamsberg Vit
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
AIK Basket Svart
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Blackeberg Villastan
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Blackeberg Backlura 12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Duvbo Vit
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Akropol
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Duvbo Svart
1
0
1
0
31
33
-2
L
-1
Table explanation
Calculation for teams with same points
Upcoming
Played
44 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sun
19.Mar
17:20
Viby Vit
AIK Basket Svart
Finished
Sun
19.Mar
16:30
Spånga Basket Blå
Viby Vit
Finished
Sun
19.Mar
15:40
AIK Basket Svart
Spånga Basket Blå
Finished
Sun
19.Mar
11:30
Blackeberg Nälsta
Akropol
Finished
Sun
19.Mar
10:40
Lidingö Geparder
Blackeberg Backlura 12
Finished
Sun
19.Mar
09:50
Blackeberg Backlura 12
Blackeberg Nälsta
Finished
Sun
19.Mar
09:00
Akropol
Lidingö Geparder
Finished
Sat
18.Mar
14:00
Duvbo Svart
Blackeberg Villastan
Finished
Sat
18.Mar
13:10
Alvik Abrahamsberg Vit
Duvbo Vit
Finished
Sat
18.Mar
12:20
Duvbo Svart
Alvik Abrahamsberg Vit
Finished
Sat
18.Mar
11:30
Blackeberg Villastan
Duvbo Vit
Finished
Sat
18.Feb
18:10
Duvbo Vit
AIK Basket Svart
Finished
Sat
18.Feb
18:10
Spånga Basket Blå
Blackeberg Backlura 12
Finished
Sat
18.Feb
17:20
Alvik Abrahamsberg Vit
Akropol
Finished
Sat
18.Feb
17:20
Blackeberg Villastan
Spånga Basket Blå
Finished
Sat
18.Feb
16:30
Blackeberg Backlura 12
Blackeberg Villastan
Finished
Sat
18.Feb
16:30
Akropol
Duvbo Vit
Finished
Sat
18.Feb
15:40
AIK Basket Svart
Alvik Abrahamsberg Vit
Finished
Sat
18.Feb
11:30
Blackeberg Nälsta
Lidingö Geparder
Finished
Sat
18.Feb
10:40
Viby Vit
Duvbo Svart
Finished
Sat
18.Feb
09:50
Lidingö Geparder
Viby Vit
Sat
18.Feb
09:00
Duvbo Svart
Blackeberg Nälsta
31
33
31
33
31
33
Sat
4.Feb
18:00
Blackeberg Backlura 12
AIK Basket Svart
Finished
Sat
4.Feb
17:50
Duvbo Vit
Spånga Basket Blå
Finished
Sat
4.Feb
17:10
AIK Basket Svart
Viby Vit
Finished
Sat
4.Feb
17:00
Alvik Abrahamsberg Vit
Lidingö Geparder
Finished
Sat
4.Feb
16:20
Viby Vit
Blackeberg Backlura 12
Finished
Sat
4.Feb
16:10
Lidingö Geparder
Duvbo Vit
Finished
Sat
4.Feb
15:20
Spånga Basket Blå
Alvik Abrahamsberg Vit
Finished
Sat
4.Feb
14:30
Duvbo Svart
Akropol
Finished
Sat
4.Feb
13:40
Blackeberg Villastan
Blackeberg Nälsta
Finished
Sat
4.Feb
12:50
Blackeberg Nälsta
Duvbo Svart
Finished
Sat
4.Feb
12:00
Akropol
Blackeberg Villastan
Finished
Sun
22.Jan
17:20
Alvik Abrahamsberg Vit
Duvbo Svart
Finished
Sun
22.Jan
16:30
Spånga Basket Blå
Blackeberg Nälsta
Finished
Sun
22.Jan
15:40
Blackeberg Nälsta
Alvik Abrahamsberg Vit
Finished
Sun
22.Jan
14:50
Duvbo Svart
Spånga Basket Blå
Finished
Sun
22.Jan
14:00
Akropol
Lidingö Geparder
Finished
Sun
22.Jan
13:10
Blackeberg Villastan
AIK Basket Svart
Finished
Sun
22.Jan
12:20
Lidingö Geparder
Blackeberg Villastan
Finished
Sun
22.Jan
11:30
AIK Basket Svart
Akropol
Finished
Sat
21.Jan
18:10
Duvbo Vit
Blackeberg Backlura 12
Finished
Sat
21.Jan
17:20
Viby Vit
Duvbo Vit
Finished
Sat
21.Jan
16:30
Blackeberg Backlura 12
Viby Vit
Finished
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification