Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Easy Basket Flickor - Flickor U12
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Reports
Lätt
Mellan Norr
Mellan Söder
Svår
Vår Lätt
Vår Mellan
Vår 5-5 Nivå 2
Vår 5-5 Nivå 1 Norr
Vår 5-5 Nivå 1 Söder
X-omg 4-4
X-omg Lätt/Mellan
X-omg Mellan/Svår
Svår
Flickor U12
56 matches
AIK Basket
Alvik Abrahamsb Grön
Alvik Ålsten Grön
Blackeberg Beckomberga
FUBB Svart
Hammarby Farsta Grön
Kungsholmen Essingen
Kungsholmen Konradsberg
Kungsholmen Kristineberg
Sbbk Wolves F11:1
Sbbk Wolves F11:2
Spånga Vit
Täby Vit
Viby Röd
Upcoming
Played
56 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sun
11.Dec
10:40
Kungsholmen Kristineberg
Blackeberg Beckomberga
Finished
Sun
11.Dec
09:50
Alvik Ålsten Grön
Kungsholmen Kristineberg
Finished
Sun
11.Dec
09:00
Blackeberg Beckomberga
Alvik Ålsten Grön
Finished
Sat
10.Dec
17:20
Kungsholmen Essingen
Sbbk Wolves F11:1
Finished
Sat
10.Dec
17:20
Täby Vit
Hammarby Farsta Grön
Finished
Sat
10.Dec
16:30
Sbbk Wolves F11:1
Täby Vit
Finished
Sat
10.Dec
16:30
Hammarby Farsta Grön
Kungsholmen Essingen
Finished
Sat
10.Dec
12:20
Viby Röd
Sbbk Wolves F11:2
Finished
Sat
10.Dec
11:30
FUBB Svart
Viby Röd
Finished
Sat
10.Dec
10:40
Sbbk Wolves F11:2
FUBB Svart
Finished
Sat
10.Dec
09:50
AIK Basket
Spånga Vit
Finished
Sat
10.Dec
09:50
Kungsholmen Konradsberg
Alvik Abrahamsb Grön
Finished
Sat
10.Dec
09:00
Spånga Vit
Kungsholmen Konradsberg
Finished
Sat
10.Dec
09:00
Alvik Abrahamsb Grön
AIK Basket
Finished
Sun
27.Nov
17:20
Sbbk Wolves F11:1
Alvik Ålsten Grön
Finished
Sun
27.Nov
17:20
Viby Röd
AIK Basket
Finished
Sun
27.Nov
15:40
AIK Basket
Sbbk Wolves F11:1
Finished
Sun
27.Nov
15:40
Alvik Ålsten Grön
Viby Röd
Finished
Sat
26.Nov
13:10
FUBB Svart
Spånga Vit
Finished
Sat
26.Nov
13:10
Kungsholmen Kristineberg
Alvik Abrahamsb Grön
Finished
Sat
26.Nov
13:10
Blackeberg Beckomberga
Sbbk Wolves F11:2
Finished
Sat
26.Nov
13:10
Täby Vit
Kungsholmen Essingen
Finished
Sat
26.Nov
12:20
Spånga Vit
Täby Vit
Finished
Sat
26.Nov
12:20
Kungsholmen Essingen
FUBB Svart
Finished
Sat
26.Nov
12:20
Hammarby Farsta Grön
Kungsholmen Kristineberg
Finished
Sat
26.Nov
12:20
Kungsholmen Konradsberg
Blackeberg Beckomberga
Finished
Sat
26.Nov
11:30
Alvik Abrahamsb Grön
Hammarby Farsta Grön
Finished
Sat
26.Nov
11:30
Sbbk Wolves F11:2
Kungsholmen Konradsberg
Finished
Sun
13.Nov
18:10
Täby Vit
Alvik Abrahamsb Grön
Finished
Sun
13.Nov
18:10
FUBB Svart
Alvik Ålsten Grön
Finished
Sun
13.Nov
16:30
Alvik Ålsten Grön
Täby Vit
Finished
Sun
13.Nov
16:30
Alvik Abrahamsb Grön
FUBB Svart
Finished
Sun
13.Nov
14:50
Viby Röd
Kungsholmen Essingen
Finished
Sun
13.Nov
14:50
Blackeberg Beckomberga
Sbbk Wolves F11:1
Finished
Sun
13.Nov
13:10
Sbbk Wolves F11:1
Viby Röd
Finished
Sun
13.Nov
13:10
Kungsholmen Essingen
Blackeberg Beckomberga
Finished
Sun
13.Nov
10:40
Kungsholmen Kristineberg
Sbbk Wolves F11:2
Finished
Sun
13.Nov
09:50
Sbbk Wolves F11:2
Spånga Vit
Finished
Sun
13.Nov
09:00
Spånga Vit
Kungsholmen Kristineberg
Finished
Sat
12.Nov
17:15
Kungsholmen Konradsberg
AIK Basket
Finished
Sat
12.Nov
16:30
Hammarby Farsta Grön
Kungsholmen Konradsberg
Finished
Sat
12.Nov
15:45
AIK Basket
Hammarby Farsta Grön
Finished
Sun
9.Oct
16:10
Sbbk Wolves F11:1
Kungsholmen Konradsberg
Finished
Sun
9.Oct
15:20
Kungsholmen Konradsberg
FUBB Svart
Finished
Sun
9.Oct
14:30
FUBB Svart
Sbbk Wolves F11:1
Finished
Sun
9.Oct
12:00
Kungsholmen Essingen
AIK Basket
Finished
Sun
9.Oct
12:00
Sbbk Wolves F11:2
Alvik Abrahamsb Grön
Finished
Sun
9.Oct
11:10
Viby Röd
Kungsholmen Kristineberg
Finished
Sun
9.Oct
10:20
Alvik Abrahamsb Grön
Kungsholmen Essingen
Finished
Sun
9.Oct
10:20
AIK Basket
Sbbk Wolves F11:2
Finished
Sun
9.Oct
10:20
Täby Vit
Viby Röd
Finished
Sun
9.Oct
09:30
Kungsholmen Kristineberg
Täby Vit
Finished
Sat
8.Oct
18:10
Hammarby Farsta Grön
Blackeberg Beckomberga
Finished
Sat
8.Oct
18:10
Spånga Vit
Alvik Ålsten Grön
Finished
Sat
8.Oct
16:30
Alvik Ålsten Grön
Hammarby Farsta Grön
Finished
Sat
8.Oct
16:30
Blackeberg Beckomberga
Spånga Vit
Finished
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification