Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Division 1 Damer
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Reports
Norra
Södra
Södra
Division 1 Damer
56 matches
Show/hide table
K
V
T
+/-
Diff mål
Kvot
P
1
Lekstorps IF B
14
10
2
73 - 40
33
1.83
22
2
Askims BTK
14
7
3
68 - 49
19
1.39
18
3
Åstorps BTK
14
5
3
68 - 59
9
1.15
16
4
LinnePartille PK
13
7
5
57 - 53
4
1.08
15
5
Eslövs PK C
14
5
6
59 - 60
-1
0.98
13
6
Oskarshamns BTK (*6)
14
4
7
56 - 66
-10
0.85
11
7
Kågeröds BTK (*7)
13
5
7
49 - 56
-7
0.88
11
8
Rudalens IF
14
1
11
32 - 79
-47
0.41
4
Table explanation
Calculation for teams with same points
Upcoming
Played
56 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sun
12.Mar
14:00
Oskarshamns BTK
Eslövs PK C
2
6
2
6
2
6
Sun
12.Mar
14:00
Åstorps BTK
Lekstorps IF B
3
6
3
6
3
6
Sun
12.Mar
14:00
Kågeröds BTK
Askims BTK
5
5
5
5
5
5
Sun
12.Mar
14:00
Rudalens IF
LinnePartille PK
2
6
2
6
2
6
Sun
12.Mar
10:00
Lekstorps IF B
Eslövs PK C
1
6
1
6
1
6
Sun
12.Mar
10:00
Åstorps BTK
Oskarshamns BTK
5
5
5
5
5
5
Sun
12.Mar
10:00
LinnePartille PK
Askims BTK
6
3
6
3
6
3
Sun
12.Mar
10:00
Rudalens IF
Kågeröds BTK
0
6
0
6
0
6
Wed
8.Mar
18:00
Eslövs PK C
Kågeröds BTK
4
6
4
6
4
6
Sun
5.Mar
14:00
Askims BTK
Oskarshamns BTK
2
6
2
6
2
6
Sat
4.Feb
14:00
Rudalens IF
Askims BTK
0
6
0
6
0
6
Sat
4.Feb
14:00
Åstorps BTK
Eslövs PK C
5
5
5
5
5
5
Sat
4.Feb
14:00
Kågeröds BTK
LinnePartille PK
Finished
Sat
4.Feb
14:00
Oskarshamns BTK
Lekstorps IF B
3
6
3
6
3
6
Sat
4.Feb
10:00
Åstorps BTK
Askims BTK
3
6
3
6
3
6
Sat
4.Feb
10:00
Rudalens IF
Eslövs PK C
1
6
1
6
1
6
Sat
4.Feb
10:00
Oskarshamns BTK
LinnePartille PK
6
0
6
0
6
0
Sat
4.Feb
10:00
Kågeröds BTK
Lekstorps IF B
0
6
0
6
0
6
Sat
14.Jan
14:00
Kågeröds BTK
Eslövs PK C
1
6
1
6
1
6
Sat
14.Jan
14:00
Åstorps BTK
LinnePartille PK
6
3
6
3
6
3
Sat
14.Jan
14:00
Oskarshamns BTK
Askims BTK
3
6
3
6
3
6
Sat
14.Jan
14:00
Rudalens IF
Lekstorps IF B
1
6
1
6
1
6
Sat
14.Jan
10:00
LinnePartille PK
Eslövs PK C
6
4
6
4
6
4
Sat
14.Jan
10:00
Åstorps BTK
Kågeröds BTK
6
3
6
3
6
3
Sat
14.Jan
10:00
Lekstorps IF B
Askims BTK
5
5
5
5
5
5
Sat
14.Jan
10:00
Rudalens IF
Oskarshamns BTK
3
6
3
6
3
6
Sat
17.Dec
10:00
Askims BTK
Kågeröds BTK
6
1
6
1
6
1
Sun
11.Dec
14:00
Kågeröds BTK
Oskarshamns BTK
6
2
6
2
6
2
Sun
11.Dec
14:00
Eslövs PK C
Askims BTK
5
5
5
5
5
5
Sun
11.Dec
14:00
LinnePartille PK
Lekstorps IF B
3
6
3
6
3
6
Sun
11.Dec
14:00
Åstorps BTK
Rudalens IF
6
0
6
0
6
0
Sun
11.Dec
10:00
Askims BTK
LinnePartille PK
6
1
6
1
6
1
Sun
11.Dec
10:00
Eslövs PK C
Lekstorps IF B
2
6
2
6
2
6
Sun
11.Dec
10:00
Oskarshamns BTK
Åstorps BTK
5
5
5
5
5
5
Sun
11.Dec
10:00
Kågeröds BTK
Rudalens IF
6
1
6
1
6
1
Sun
20.Nov
14:00
LinnePartille PK
Åstorps BTK
3
6
3
6
3
6
Sun
20.Nov
14:00
Lekstorps IF B
Rudalens IF
6
3
6
3
6
3
Sun
20.Nov
10:00
Lekstorps IF B
Åstorps BTK
5
5
5
5
5
5
Sun
20.Nov
10:00
Eslövs PK C
Oskarshamns BTK
6
4
6
4
6
4
Sun
20.Nov
10:00
LinnePartille PK
Rudalens IF
5
5
5
5
5
5
Sun
25.Sep
14:00
LinnePartille PK
Kågeröds BTK
6
3
6
3
6
3
Sun
25.Sep
14:00
Lekstorps IF B
Oskarshamns BTK
6
0
6
0
6
0
Sun
25.Sep
14:00
Askims BTK
Rudalens IF
6
3
6
3
6
3
Sun
25.Sep
14:00
Eslövs PK C
Åstorps BTK
5
5
5
5
5
5
Sun
25.Sep
10:00
LinnePartille PK
Oskarshamns BTK
6
3
6
3
6
3
Sun
25.Sep
10:00
Lekstorps IF B
Kågeröds BTK
6
2
6
2
6
2
Sun
25.Sep
10:00
Askims BTK
Åstorps BTK
5
5
5
5
5
5
Sun
25.Sep
10:00
Eslövs PK C
Rudalens IF
3
6
3
6
3
6
Sat
24.Sep
14:00
Askims BTK
Lekstorps IF B
1
6
1
6
1
6
Sat
24.Sep
14:00
Eslövs PK C
LinnePartille PK
1
6
1
6
1
6
Sat
24.Sep
14:00
Oskarshamns BTK
Rudalens IF
5
5
5
5
5
5
Sat
24.Sep
14:00
Kågeröds BTK
Åstorps BTK
6
2
6
2
6
2
Sat
24.Sep
10:00
Askims BTK
Eslövs PK C
6
0
6
0
6
0
Sat
24.Sep
10:00
Lekstorps IF B
LinnePartille PK
2
6
2
6
2
6
Sat
24.Sep
10:00
Oskarshamns BTK
Kågeröds BTK
6
4
6
4
6
4
Sat
24.Sep
10:00
Rudalens IF
Åstorps BTK
2
6
2
6
2
6
Partners and sponsors
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification