Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Division 3 Herrar
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Reports
NSNÖ
NSNV
NSSÖ
NSSV
ÖSNÖ
ÖSNV
ÖSSÖ
ÖSSV
SSNÖ
SSNV
SSSÖ
SSSV
VSNÖ
VSNV
VSSÖ
VSSV
SSSÖ
Division 3 Herrar
42 matches
Show/hide table
K
V
T
+/-
Diff mål
Kvot
P
1
IFK Lund B1
12
10
2
84 - 43
41
1.95
20
2
Degeberga GOIF
12
9
2
87 - 51
36
1.71
19
3
Malmö IF B
12
8
4
74 - 60
14
1.23
16
4
Kågeröds BTK B
12
5
6
71 - 62
9
1.15
11
5
IFK Lund B3
12
3
7
60 - 78
-18
0.77
8
6
Klippans BTK B
12
3
9
46 - 85
-39
0.54
6
7
IF Ale B
12
2
10
45 - 88
-43
0.51
4
Table explanation
Calculation for teams with same points
Upcoming
Played
42 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sun
5.Feb
14:00
Klippans BTK B
IFK Lund B3
0
8
0
8
0
8
Sun
5.Feb
14:00
Degeberga GOIF
Kågeröds BTK B
8
5
8
5
8
5
Sun
5.Feb
14:00
IFK Lund B1
IF Ale B
8
0
8
0
8
0
Sun
5.Feb
10:00
Malmö IF B
Klippans BTK B
8
0
8
0
8
0
Sun
5.Feb
10:00
IF Ale B
Degeberga GOIF
0
8
0
8
0
8
Sun
5.Feb
10:00
IFK Lund B1
Kågeröds BTK B
0
8
0
8
0
8
Sat
4.Feb
14:00
Degeberga GOIF
IFK Lund B1
2
8
2
8
2
8
Sat
4.Feb
14:00
IFK Lund B3
Malmö IF B
5
8
5
8
5
8
Sat
4.Feb
14:00
Kågeröds BTK B
IF Ale B
8
1
8
1
8
1
Sat
4.Feb
10:00
IFK Lund B3
Degeberga GOIF
0
8
0
8
0
8
Sat
4.Feb
10:00
IFK Lund B1
Malmö IF B
8
1
8
1
8
1
Sat
4.Feb
10:00
Kågeröds BTK B
Klippans BTK B
8
2
8
2
8
2
Wed
1.Feb
18:30
Malmö IF B
Kågeröds BTK B
8
4
8
4
8
4
Sat
14.Jan
14:00
Kågeröds BTK B
Malmö IF B
4
8
4
8
4
8
Sat
14.Jan
14:00
IF Ale B
IFK Lund B3
3
8
3
8
3
8
Sat
14.Jan
14:00
IFK Lund B1
Klippans BTK B
8
3
8
3
8
3
Sat
14.Jan
10:00
Malmö IF B
IF Ale B
8
5
8
5
8
5
Sat
14.Jan
10:00
IFK Lund B3
Kågeröds BTK B
7
7
7
7
7
7
Sat
14.Jan
10:00
Klippans BTK B
Degeberga GOIF
4
8
4
8
4
8
Sat
10.Dec
14:00
Malmö IF B
Degeberga GOIF
0
8
0
8
0
8
Sat
10.Dec
14:00
IF Ale B
Klippans BTK B
8
3
8
3
8
3
Sat
10.Dec
14:00
IFK Lund B3
IFK Lund B1
2
8
2
8
2
8
Sat
10.Dec
10:00
Kågeröds BTK B
Degeberga GOIF
4
8
4
8
4
8
Sat
10.Dec
10:00
IFK Lund B3
Klippans BTK B
4
8
4
8
4
8
Sat
10.Dec
10:00
IF Ale B
IFK Lund B1
4
8
4
8
4
8
Wed
7.Dec
19:00
Kågeröds BTK B
IFK Lund B1
2
8
2
8
2
8
Sat
19.Nov
14:00
IFK Lund B3
IF Ale B
5
8
5
8
5
8
Sat
19.Nov
14:00
Klippans BTK B
IFK Lund B1
3
8
3
8
3
8
Sat
19.Nov
10:00
Degeberga GOIF
IF Ale B
8
4
8
4
8
4
Sat
19.Nov
10:00
Klippans BTK B
Malmö IF B
8
3
8
3
8
3
Sun
16.Oct
14:00
IF Ale B
Kågeröds BTK B
2
8
2
8
2
8
Sun
16.Oct
14:00
IFK Lund B1
Degeberga GOIF
8
6
8
6
8
6
Sun
16.Oct
14:00
Malmö IF B
IFK Lund B3
8
2
8
2
8
2
Sun
16.Oct
10:00
Klippans BTK B
Kågeröds BTK B
2
8
2
8
2
8
Sun
16.Oct
10:00
Degeberga GOIF
IFK Lund B3
7
7
7
7
7
7
Sun
16.Oct
10:00
Malmö IF B
IFK Lund B1
8
4
8
4
8
4
Sat
24.Sep
14:00
Degeberga GOIF
Klippans BTK B
8
5
8
5
8
5
Sat
24.Sep
14:00
IF Ale B
Malmö IF B
4
8
4
8
4
8
Sat
24.Sep
14:00
Kågeröds BTK B
IFK Lund B3
5
8
5
8
5
8
Sat
24.Sep
10:00
Degeberga GOIF
Malmö IF B
8
6
8
6
8
6
Sat
24.Sep
10:00
Klippans BTK B
IF Ale B
8
6
8
6
8
6
Sat
24.Sep
10:00
IFK Lund B1
IFK Lund B3
8
4
8
4
8
4
Partners and sponsors
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification