Slutspel

21 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sun
    28.Apr
    15:00
    Final (3/5)
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    Logo
    Luleå Basket
    81
    72
  • Thu
    25.Apr
    19:00
    Final (2/5)
    Logo
    Luleå Basket
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    67
    73
  • Tue
    23.Apr
    19:00
    Final (1/5)
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    Logo
    Luleå Basket
    82
    73
  • Sat
    20.Apr
    16:00
    Semifinal 2 (5/5)*
    Logo
    Norrköping Dolphins
    Logo
    Luleå Basket
    73
    76
  • Wed
    17.Apr
    19:00
    Semifinal 2 (4/5)*
    Logo
    Luleå Basket
    Logo
    Norrköping Dolphins
    72
    88
  • Tue
    16.Apr
    19:00
    Semifinal 1 (3/5)
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    53
    75
  • Mon
    15.Apr
    19:00
    Semifinal 2 (3/5)
    Logo
    Luleå Basket
    Logo
    Norrköping Dolphins
    80
    73
  • Sat
    13.Apr
    15:00
    Semifinal 1 (2/5)
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    86
    67
  • Fri
    12.Apr
    19:00
    Semifinal 2 (2/5)
    Logo
    Norrköping Dolphins
    Logo
    Luleå Basket
    65
    77
  • Thu
    11.Apr
    19:00
    Semifinal 1 (1/5)
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    88
    45
  • Wed
    10.Apr
    19:00
    Semifinal 2 (1/5)
    Logo
    Norrköping Dolphins
    Logo
    Luleå Basket
    81
    76
  • Sun
    7.Apr
    16:00
    Kvartsfinal 3 (3/3)*
    Logo
    Norrköping Dolphins
    Logo
    Högsbo Basket
    84
    65
  • Sun
    7.Apr
    14:00
    Kvartsfinal 2 (3/3)*
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    Logo
    Östersund Basket
    81
    63
  • Fri
    5.Apr
    19:00
    Kvartsfinal 3 (2/3)
    Logo
    Högsbo Basket
    Logo
    Norrköping Dolphins
    73
    77
  • Fri
    5.Apr
    19:00
    Kvartsfinal 2 (2/3)
    Logo
    Östersund Basket
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    60
    70
  • Thu
    4.Apr
    19:00
    Kvartsfinal 1 (2/3)
    Logo
    Alvik Basket
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    67
    95
  • Thu
    4.Apr
    19:00
    Kvartsfinal 4 (2/3)
    Logo
    Mark Basket
    Logo
    Luleå Basket
    53
    66
  • Wed
    3.Apr
    19:00
    Kvartsfinal 3 (1/3)
    Logo
    Norrköping Dolphins
    Logo
    Högsbo Basket
    67
    72
  • Wed
    3.Apr
    19:00
    Kvartsfinal 2 (1/3)
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    Logo
    Östersund Basket
    62
    71
  • Tue
    2.Apr
    19:00
    Kvartsfinal 1 (1/3)
    Logo
    Södertälje BBK
    Logo
    Alvik Basket
    92
    72
  • Tue
    2.Apr
    19:00
    Kvartsfinal 4 (1/3)
    Logo
    Luleå Basket
    Logo
    Mark Basket
    99
    48