Grupp 1

10 matches
Choose layout:
Sunday Nov 12, 2023
  • Sun
    12.Nov
    18:30
    Logo
    Norrort
    Logo
    Alvik
    26
    129
  • Sun
    12.Nov
    16:30
    Logo
    Luleå Basketbollklubb
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    72
    33
  • Sun
    12.Nov
    12:30
    Logo
    Alvik
    Logo
    Basketklubben Marbo
    75
    51
  • Sun
    12.Nov
    10:30
    Logo
    Norrort
    Logo
    Luleå Basketbollklubb
    36
    88
Saturday Nov 11, 2023
  • Sat
    11.Nov
    17:00
    Logo
    Basketklubben Marbo
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    72
    64
  • Sat
    11.Nov
    15:00
    Logo
    Luleå Basketbollklubb
    Logo
    Alvik
    54
    95
  • Sat
    11.Nov
    11:00
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    Logo
    Norrort
    69
    51
  • Sat
    11.Nov
    09:00
    Logo
    Luleå Basketbollklubb
    Logo
    Basketklubben Marbo
    64
    50
Friday Nov 10, 2023
  • Fri
    10.Nov
    20:30
    Logo
    Alvik
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    121
    34
  • Fri
    10.Nov
    18:30
    Logo
    Basketklubben Marbo
    Logo
    Norrort
    69
    31

Grupp 2

6 matches
Sunday Nov 12, 2023
  • Sun
    12.Nov
    12:00
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basketbollklubb
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    37
    77
  • Sun
    12.Nov
    10:00
    Logo
    KFUM Basketbollklubb Skellefte
    Logo
    KFUM Östersund Basket Ungdom
    69
    39
Saturday Nov 11, 2023
  • Sat
    11.Nov
    18:30
    Logo
    KFUM Östersund Basket Ungdom
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basketbollklubb
    55
    54
  • Sat
    11.Nov
    16:30
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    Logo
    KFUM Basketbollklubb Skellefte
    81
    43
  • Sat
    11.Nov
    12:00
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    Logo
    KFUM Östersund Basket Ungdom
    97
    31
  • Sat
    11.Nov
    10:00
    Logo
    KFUM Basketbollklubb Skellefte
    Logo
    Kungsholmen Basketbollklubb
    51
    45

Grupp 3

6 matches
Sunday Nov 12, 2023
  • Sun
    12.Nov
    12:00
    Logo
    Södertälje Basketbollklubb
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    68
    59
  • Sun
    12.Nov
    12:00
    Logo
    Högsbo Basket
    Logo
    Brahe Basket
    58
    35
Saturday Nov 11, 2023
  • Sat
    11.Nov
    17:30
    Logo
    Södertälje Basketbollklubb
    Logo
    Högsbo Basket
    52
    40
  • Sat
    11.Nov
    17:30
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    Logo
    Brahe Basket
    73
    60
  • Sat
    11.Nov
    12:00
    Logo
    Brahe Basket
    Logo
    Södertälje Basketbollklubb
    37
    63
  • Sat
    11.Nov
    12:00
    Logo
    Högsbo Basket
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    51
    58

Grupp 4

6 matches
Sunday Nov 12, 2023
  • Sun
    12.Nov
    12:30
    Logo
    Norrköpings Basketförening
    Logo
    Lobas
    79
    39
  • Sun
    12.Nov
    10:00
    Logo
    IK Eos
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    65
    89
Saturday Nov 11, 2023
  • Sat
    11.Nov
    18:00
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    Logo
    Norrköpings Basketförening
    64
    90
  • Sat
    11.Nov
    12:30
    Logo
    Norrköpings Basketförening
    Logo
    IK Eos
    90
    64
  • Sat
    11.Nov
    10:00
    Logo
    Lobas
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    48
    100
Friday Nov 10, 2023
  • Fri
    10.Nov
    19:30
    Logo
    IK Eos
    Logo
    Lobas
    75
    60