Grupp 1

6 matches
Choose layout:
Sunday Oct 22, 2023
  • Sun
    22.Oct
    13:00
    Logo
    Vision Generation Boll Idrottsförening
    Logo
    Norrköpings Basketförening
    90
    38
  • Sun
    22.Oct
    11:00
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    Logo
    KFUM Östersund Basket Ungdom
    87
    43
Saturday Oct 21, 2023
  • Sat
    21.Oct
    19:30
    Logo
    KFUM Östersund Basket Ungdom
    Logo
    Norrköpings Basketförening
    66
    58
  • Sat
    21.Oct
    11:30
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    Logo
    Norrköpings Basketförening
    74
    31
  • Sat
    21.Oct
    09:30
    Logo
    Vision Generation Boll Idrottsförening
    Logo
    KFUM Östersund Basket Ungdom
    69
    70
Friday Oct 20, 2023
  • Fri
    20.Oct
    19:30
    Logo
    AIK Basket
    Logo
    Vision Generation Boll Idrottsförening
    82
    35

Grupp 2

6 matches
Sunday Oct 22, 2023
  • Sun
    22.Oct
    11:00
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    Logo
    Wetterbygden Stars
    73
    74
  • Sun
    22.Oct
    09:00
    Logo
    Alvik
    Logo
    Malbas
    115
    38
Saturday Oct 21, 2023
  • Sat
    21.Oct
    18:00
    Logo
    Wetterbygden Stars
    Logo
    Malbas
    67
    65
  • Sat
    21.Oct
    11:00
    Logo
    Wetterbygden Stars
    Logo
    Alvik
    51
    118
  • Sat
    21.Oct
    09:00
    Logo
    Malbas
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    66
    89
Friday Oct 20, 2023
  • Fri
    20.Oct
    19:00
    Logo
    Alvik
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    90
    61

Grupp 3

6 matches
Sunday Oct 22, 2023
  • Sun
    22.Oct
    16:00
    Logo
    Bankeryds Basketklubb
    Logo
    Lobas P09
    49
    86
  • Sun
    22.Oct
    11:30
    Logo
    Nyköping
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    40
    92
Saturday Oct 21, 2023
  • Sat
    21.Oct
    20:00
    Logo
    Lobas P09
    Logo
    Nyköping
    77
    44
  • Sat
    21.Oct
    18:00
    Logo
    Bankeryds Basketklubb
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    58
    106
  • Sat
    21.Oct
    13:30
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket
    Logo
    Lobas P09
    69
    79
  • Sat
    21.Oct
    11:30
    Logo
    Bankeryds Basketklubb
    Logo
    Nyköping
    73
    44

Grupp 4

6 matches
Sunday Oct 22, 2023
  • Sun
    22.Oct
    12:00
    Logo
    KFUM Blackebergs Idrottsklubb
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    86
    49
  • Sun
    22.Oct
    10:00
    Logo
    Åkersberga P10
    Logo
    Lugi Basketbollklubb
    92
    34
Saturday Oct 21, 2023
  • Sat
    21.Oct
    19:00
    Logo
    Lugi Basketbollklubb
    Logo
    KFUM Blackebergs Idrottsklubb
    17
    105
  • Sat
    21.Oct
    17:00
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    Logo
    Åkersberga P10
    72
    59
  • Sat
    21.Oct
    11:30
    Logo
    Lugi Basketbollklubb
    Logo
    Uppsala Basket
    38
    83
  • Sat
    21.Oct
    09:30
    Logo
    Åkersberga P10
    Logo
    KFUM Blackebergs Idrottsklubb
    61
    87

Grupp 5

6 matches
Sunday Oct 22, 2023
  • Sun
    22.Oct
    15:15
    Logo
    KFUM Central Basket
    Logo
    Danderyd Basket
    98
    66
Saturday Oct 21, 2023
  • Sat
    21.Oct
    17:00
    Logo
    Spånga Basket
    Logo
    KFUM Kalmar Basket
    67
    90
  • Sat
    21.Oct
    11:45
    Logo
    Danderyd Basket
    Logo
    KFUM Kalmar Basket
    66
    84
  • Sat
    21.Oct
    09:45
    Logo
    KFUM Central Basket
    Logo
    Spånga Basket
    77
    61
Friday Oct 20, 2023
  • Fri
    20.Oct
    20:00
    Logo
    KFUM Kalmar Basket
    Logo
    KFUM Central Basket
    61
    73
  • Fri
    20.Oct
    18:00
    Logo
    Spånga Basket
    Logo
    Danderyd Basket
    98
    38

Grupp 6

6 matches
Sunday Oct 22, 2023
  • Sun
    22.Oct
    14:00
    Logo
    Södertälje Basketbollklubb
    Logo
    Tureberg Basket
    82
    61
  • Sun
    22.Oct
    12:00
    Logo
    Stockholm Nordväst
    Logo
    Högsbo Basket
    75
    95
Saturday Oct 21, 2023
  • Sat
    21.Oct
    19:00
    Logo
    Södertälje Basketbollklubb
    Logo
    Stockholm Nordväst
    82
    58
  • Sat
    21.Oct
    15:00
    Logo
    Tureberg Basket
    Logo
    Högsbo Basket
    58
    72
  • Sat
    21.Oct
    10:00
    Logo
    Högsbo Basket
    Logo
    Södertälje Basketbollklubb
    75
    82
Friday Oct 20, 2023
  • Fri
    20.Oct
    19:00
    Logo
    Stockholm Nordväst
    Logo
    Tureberg Basket
    52
    65