Logo
Norrort
17 matches

Djursholm Indians Basketklubb

16 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sun
    17.Sep
    12:00
    Logo
    KFUM Sundsvall
    Logo
    Norrort
    53
    55
  • Sun
    24.Sep
    12:45
    Logo
    Norrort
    Logo
    Tureberg Basket
    65
    29
  • Sat
    30.Sep
    17:15
    Logo
    SBBK DU19
    Logo
    Norrort
    86
    34
  • Sat
    7.Oct
    18:30
    Logo
    Norrort
    Logo
    Lidingö
    55
    48
  • Sun
    8.Oct
    18:30
    Logo
    Norrort
    Logo
    Central Vinröd
    31
    71
  • Sun
    22.Oct
    17:30
    Logo
    Norrort
    Logo
    Åkersberga
    56
    63
  • Sat
    2.Dec
    17:15
    Logo
    Central Vinröd
    Logo
    Norrort
    59
    49
  • Sat
    9.Dec
    15:00
    Logo
    Norrort
    Logo
    KFUM Sundsvall
    60
    43
  • Sat
    16.Dec
    17:15
    Logo
    Tureberg Basket
    Logo
    Norrort
    98
    44
  • Sun
    14.Jan
    15:45
    Logo
    Lidingö
    Logo
    Norrort
    48
    100
  • Sun
    21.Jan
    13:45
    Logo
    Norrort
    Logo
    Uppsala Röd
    72
    30
  • Sat
    27.Jan
    13:15
    Logo
    Norrort
    Logo
    Alvik 2
    78
    55
  • Tue
    30.Jan
    18:00
    Logo
    Åkersberga
    Logo
    Norrort
    58
    75
  • Sat
    17.Feb
    11:15
    Logo
    Norrort
    Logo
    SBBK DU19
    56
    53
  • Thu
    22.Feb
    18:15
    Logo
    Alvik 2
    Logo
    Norrort
    58
    46
  • Tue
    27.Feb
    19:00
    Logo
    Uppsala Röd
    Logo
    Norrort
    46
    91
Show license information

Players

Agnes Demnert

2006
Coachlicens
Ungdom

Agnes Ört

2007
Ungdom

Alicia Bhuyian

2007
Ungdom

Alva Töyrä

2004
Ungdom
Dispens Överårig 1 år

Amanda Widén

2007
Ungdom

Amanda Älvesand

2004
Ungdom
Dispens Överårig 1 år

Amira Smith

2005
Ungdom

Andrea Raftell

2005
Ungdom

Astrid Palmér

2007
Ungdom

Cecilia Eineborg Schön

2006
Ungdom

Elinea Beckman Gustavsson

2006
Ungdom

Ella Tobiasson

2004
Ungdom
Dispens Överårig 1 år

Elsa Almén

2004
Ungdom
Dispens Överårig 1 år

Elsa Granlund

2007
Ungdom

Emelie Ehlde Dahlqvist

2003
Coachlicens
Ungdom
Dispens Överårig (+2 år)

Emilija Djuricic Kashani

2006
Ungdom

Eva Byström

2007
Ungdom

Flora Lagercrantz

2004
Ungdom
Dispens Överårig 1 år

Frida Hellgren

2007
Ungdom

Frida Tamm

2006
Ungdom

Hanna Skoglund

2005
Ungdom

Hedvig Klinkert

2007
Ungdom

Isabel Lodhi Németh

2005
Ungdom

Josefine Tall

2004
Ungdom
Dispens Överårig 1 år

Keita Kulisevska

2006
Ungdom

Klara Skoglund

2005
Ungdom

LinnÉA Lundman

2006
Ungdom
Dubbellicens BDF

Lova Engren Wiorek

2006
Ungdom

Lova Gyllenswärd

2007
Ungdom

Maira Jochumsen

2006
Ungdom

Maja Sahlberg

2004
Ungdom
Dispens Överårig 1 år

Matilda Dock

2006
Ungdom
Coachlicens

Matilda Martinsson

2005
Ungdom
Dubbellicens BDF

Meja Jägerskog

2005
Ungdom

Moa Berglund

2005
Ungdom

Molly Axell

2005
Ungdom

Paula Nordner

2006
Ungdom

Sophia Galyas

2004
Ungdom
Dispens Överårig 1 år

Stella Kral

2007
Ungdom

Tuss Lundgren

2005
Ungdom

Wilma Wallenman

2007
Ungdom

Zoe Martinsen

2004
Ungdom
Dispens Överårig 1 år

Staff

Emelie Ehlde Dahlqvist

Assistant Coach
Easy Basket

Vernon Young

Coach
K V T P M+ M- +/- L5 Str
1
Logo
Tureberg Basket
16 12 4 24 1223 884 339
W
W
W
W
L
-1
2
Logo
SBBK DU19
16 12 4 24 1116 824 292
L
W
W
L
W
1
3
Logo
Central Vinröd
16 11 5 22 1146 773 373
W
W
W
W
L
-1
4
Logo
Alvik 2
16 11 5 22 1199 914 285
L
W
W
W
W
4
5
Logo
Norrort
16 10 6 20 967 898 69
W
W
W
L
W
1
6
Logo
Åkersberga
16 7 9 14 908 1031 -123
W
L
W
L
L
-2
7
Logo
Lidingö
16 3 13 6 757 1237 -480
L
L
L
L
L
-8
8
Logo
Uppsala Röd
16 3 13 6 768 1141 -373
L
L
L
W
L
-1
9
Logo
KFUM Sundsvall
16 3 13 6 746 1128 -382
L
L
L
L
W
1