>

Grundserie

72 matches
Choose layout:
Sunday Feb 18, 2024
  • Sun
    18.Feb
    13:15
    Logo
    Blackeberg Ekerö
    Logo
    Tyresö
    44
    24
  • Sun
    18.Feb
    12:15
    Logo
    Lidingö Vit
    Logo
    Fryshuset Vit
    15
    46
Saturday Feb 17, 2024
  • Sat
    17.Feb
    09:00
    Logo
    SBBK F11 Vit
    Logo
    Huddinge Röd
    23
    37
  • Sat
    17.Feb
    09:00
    Logo
    Hammarby Hökarängen
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    39
    30
Sunday Feb 11, 2024
  • Sun
    11.Feb
    16:30
    Logo
    Blackeberg Ekerö
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    33
    26
  • Sun
    11.Feb
    12:30
    Logo
    Lidingö Vit
    Logo
    Hammarby Hökarängen
    22
    55
  • Sun
    11.Feb
    12:15
    Logo
    Huddinge Röd
    Logo
    Älta IF
    76
    18
Saturday Feb 10, 2024
  • Sat
    10.Feb
    12:00
    Logo
    Älta IF
    Logo
    Hammarby Hökarängen
    30
    32
  • Sat
    10.Feb
    10:30
    Logo
    Tyresö
    Logo
    Lidingö Vit
    20
    40
  • Sat
    10.Feb
    09:00
    Logo
    Fryshuset Vit
    Logo
    SBBK F11 Vit
    29
    37
Sunday Feb 4, 2024
  • Sun
    4.Feb
    10:30
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    Logo
    Blackeberg Ekerö
    16
    22
Saturday Feb 3, 2024
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    15:15
    Logo
    SBBK F11 Vit
    Logo
    Tyresö
    58
    7
  • Sat
    3.Feb
    09:00
    Logo
    Hammarby Hökarängen
    Logo
    Huddinge Röd
    27
    61
Sunday Jan 28, 2024
  • Sun
    28.Jan
    14:45
    Logo
    Huddinge Röd
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    56
    23
  • Sun
    28.Jan
    13:15
    Logo
    Blackeberg Ekerö
    Logo
    Lidingö Vit
    31
    29
Saturday Jan 27, 2024
  • Sat
    27.Jan
    12:30
    Logo
    Huddinge Röd
    Logo
    Lidingö Vit
    60
    19
  • Sat
    27.Jan
    12:15
    Logo
    Fryshuset Vit
    Logo
    Hammarby Hökarängen
    27
    50
  • Sat
    27.Jan
    10:30
    Logo
    SBBK F11 Vit
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    50
    6
  • Sat
    27.Jan
    09:00
    Logo
    Tyresö
    Logo
    Älta IF
    18
    48
Sunday Jan 21, 2024
  • Sun
    21.Jan
    13:45
    Logo
    Huddinge Röd
    Logo
    Fryshuset Vit
    64
    30
  • Sun
    21.Jan
    13:00
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    Logo
    Lidingö Vit
    35
    24
Saturday Jan 20, 2024
  • Sat
    20.Jan
    09:15
    Logo
    Hammarby Hökarängen
    Logo
    Tyresö
    48
    16
  • Sat
    20.Jan
    09:00
    Logo
    SBBK F11 Vit
    Logo
    Blackeberg Ekerö
    39
    21
Sunday Jan 14, 2024
  • Sun
    14.Jan
    13:15
    Logo
    Blackeberg Ekerö
    Logo
    Älta IF
    38
    19
Saturday Jan 13, 2024
  • Sat
    13.Jan
    17:15
    Logo
    Fryshuset Vit
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    37
    20
  • Sat
    13.Jan
    13:30
    Logo
    Tyresö
    Logo
    Huddinge Röd
    10
    70
  • Sat
    13.Jan
    12:00
    Logo
    Älta IF
    Logo
    Fryshuset Vit
    25
    28
  • Sat
    13.Jan
    10:30
    Logo
    Lidingö Vit
    Logo
    SBBK F11 Vit
    16
    57
Tuesday Dec 19, 2023
  • Tue
    19.Dec
    19:00
    Logo
    SBBK F11 Vit
    Logo
    Älta IF
    Finished
Sunday Dec 17, 2023
  • Sun
    17.Dec
    12:15
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    Logo
    Tyresö
    30
    8
Saturday Dec 16, 2023
  • Sat
    16.Dec
    17:15
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    Logo
    SBBK F11 Vit
    7
    51
  • Sat
    16.Dec
    12:15
    Logo
    Hammarby Hökarängen
    Logo
    Blackeberg Ekerö
    35
    21
Saturday Dec 9, 2023
  • Sat
    9.Dec
    12:00
    Logo
    Älta IF
    Logo
    Lidingö Vit
    15
    18
  • Sat
    9.Dec
    10:30
    Logo
    Tyresö
    Logo
    Fryshuset Vit
    13
    54
  • Sat
    9.Dec
    09:00
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    Logo
    Hammarby Hökarängen
    20
    0
Sunday Dec 3, 2023
  • Sun
    3.Dec
    14:45
    Logo
    Blackeberg Ekerö
    Logo
    Huddinge Röd
    13
    48
  • Sun
    3.Dec
    12:00
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    Logo
    Älta IF
    26
    23
Saturday Dec 2, 2023
  • Sat
    2.Dec
    10:30
    Logo
    Älta IF
    Logo
    Huddinge Röd
    21
    61
  • Sat
    2.Dec
    10:30
    Logo
    Hammarby Hökarängen
    Logo
    SBBK F11 Vit
    27
    37
  • Sat
    2.Dec
    10:30
    Logo
    Fryshuset Vit
    Logo
    Blackeberg Ekerö
    23
    28
  • Sat
    2.Dec
    10:30
    Logo
    Tyresö
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    52
    24
Sunday Nov 26, 2023
  • Sun
    26.Nov
    11:30
    Logo
    Tyresö
    Logo
    Blackeberg Ekerö
    10
    22
  • Sun
    26.Nov
    09:00
    Logo
    Hammarby Hökarängen
    Logo
    Älta IF
    34
    16
Saturday Nov 25, 2023
  • Sat
    25.Nov
    12:30
    Logo
    Huddinge Röd
    Logo
    SBBK F11 Vit
    42
    24
  • Sat
    25.Nov
    10:30
    Logo
    Älta IF
    Logo
    Blackeberg Ekerö
    11
    38
  • Sat
    25.Nov
    09:00
    Logo
    Fryshuset Vit
    Logo
    Lidingö Vit
    61
    11
Saturday Nov 18, 2023
  • Sat
    18.Nov
    10:30
    Logo
    Lidingö Vit
    Logo
    Tyresö
    38
    19
  • Sat
    18.Nov
    09:00
    Logo
    SBBK F11 Vit
    Logo
    Fryshuset Vit
    28
    18
Sunday Nov 12, 2023
  • Sun
    12.Nov
    09:00
    Logo
    Fryshuset Vit
    Logo
    Älta IF
    40
    16
Saturday Nov 11, 2023
  • Sat
    11.Nov
    12:30
    Logo
    Huddinge Röd
    Logo
    Hammarby Hökarängen
    45
    12
  • Sat
    11.Nov
    12:15
    Logo
    Tyresö
    Logo
    SBBK F11 Vit
    Finished
  • Sat
    11.Nov
    09:15
    Logo
    Lidingö Vit
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    21
    39
Saturday Oct 21, 2023
  • Sat
    21.Oct
    12:00
    Logo
    Lidingö Vit
    Logo
    Blackeberg Ekerö
    7
    69
  • Sat
    21.Oct
    12:00
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    Logo
    Huddinge Röd
    10
    62
  • Sat
    21.Oct
    10:45
    Logo
    Hammarby Hökarängen
    Logo
    Fryshuset Vit
    8
    62
  • Sat
    21.Oct
    10:30
    Logo
    Älta IF
    Logo
    Tyresö
    33
    16
Sunday Oct 15, 2023
  • Sun
    15.Oct
    09:00
    Logo
    SBBK F11 Vit
    Logo
    Lidingö Vit
    58
    14
Saturday Oct 14, 2023
  • Sat
    14.Oct
    12:00
    Logo
    Älta IF
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    44
    14
  • Sat
    14.Oct
    09:00
    Logo
    Blackeberg Ekerö
    Logo
    SBBK F11 Vit
    22
    30
  • Sat
    14.Oct
    09:00
    Logo
    Tyresö
    Logo
    Hammarby Hökarängen
    7
    42
  • Sat
    14.Oct
    09:00
    Logo
    Fryshuset Vit
    Logo
    Huddinge Röd
    12
    44
Sunday Oct 8, 2023
  • Sun
    8.Oct
    16:00
    Logo
    Skuru Basket
    Logo
    Fryshuset Vit
    24
    32
Saturday Oct 7, 2023
  • Sat
    7.Oct
    12:45
    Logo
    Huddinge Röd
    Logo
    Tyresö
    61
    14
Sunday Oct 1, 2023
  • Sun
    1.Oct
    13:15
    Logo
    Blackeberg Ekerö
    Logo
    Hammarby Hökarängen
    22
    28
Saturday Sep 30, 2023
  • Sat
    30.Sep
    10:30
    Logo
    Fryshuset Vit
    Logo
    Tyresö
    30
    14
  • Sat
    30.Sep
    09:00
    Logo
    Lidingö Vit
    Logo
    Älta IF
    28
    21
Sunday Sep 24, 2023
  • Sun
    24.Sep
    15:30
    Logo
    Älta IF
    Logo
    SBBK F11 Vit
    7
    47
  • Sun
    24.Sep
    13:45
    Logo
    Huddinge Röd
    Logo
    Blackeberg Ekerö
    42
    21
Saturday Sep 23, 2023
  • Sat
    23.Sep
    09:00
    Logo
    Hammarby Hökarängen
    Logo
    Lidingö Vit
    37
    18
Sunday Sep 17, 2023
  • Sun
    17.Sep
    13:15
    Logo
    Blackeberg Ekerö
    Logo
    Fryshuset Vit
    49
    23
Saturday Sep 16, 2023
  • Sat
    16.Sep
    10:30
    Logo
    Lidingö Vit
    Logo
    Huddinge Röd
    8
    61
  • Sat
    16.Sep
    09:00
    Logo
    SBBK F11 Vit
    Logo
    Hammarby Hökarängen
    29
    16