Logo
Fryshuset Basket Vantör
19 matches

Fryshuset Basket Ungdomsklubb

14 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    7.Oct
    12:00
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket Vantör
    Logo
    KFUM Blackeberg Kälvesta Vit
    4
    58
    4
    58
    4
    58
  • Sun
    15.Oct
    13:30
    Logo
    Järfälla
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket Vantör
    20
    30
    20
    30
    20
    30
  • Sun
    22.Oct
    10:30
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket Vantör
    Logo
    Skuru Grön
    26
    42
    26
    42
    26
    42
  • Sat
    11.Nov
    12:15
    Logo
    VGB Tensta
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket Vantör
    82
    2
    82
    2
    82
    2
  • Sat
    18.Nov
    12:15
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket Vantör
    Logo
    VGB Rinkeby
    13
    46
    13
    46
    13
    46
  • Sat
    25.Nov
    17:00
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket Vantör
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket Södermalm
    23
    29
    23
    29
    23
    29
  • Sat
    2.Dec
    17:00
    Logo
    Tumba Basket
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket Vantör
    37
    24
    37
    24
    37
    24
  • Sat
    9.Dec
    10:45
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket Vantör
    Logo
    Järfälla
    18
    22
    18
    22
    18
    22
  • Sat
    16.Dec
    10:30
    Logo
    KFUM Blackeberg Kälvesta Vit
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket Vantör
    44
    13
    44
    13
    44
    13
  • Sat
    20.Jan
    12:15
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket Vantör
    Logo
    VGB Tensta
    9
    48
    9
    48
    9
    48
  • Sun
    28.Jan
    12:00
    Logo
    VGB Rinkeby
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket Vantör
    79
    2
    79
    2
    79
    2
  • Fri
    2.Feb
    18:15
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket Södermalm
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket Vantör
    25
    10
    25
    10
    25
    10
  • Sat
    10.Feb
    10:30
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket Vantör
    Logo
    Tumba Basket
    14
    35
    14
    35
    14
    35
  • Sat
    17.Feb
    10:30
    Logo
    Skuru Grön
    Logo
    Fryshuset Basket Vantör
    38
    16
    38
    16
    38
    16
Show license information

Players

#13 Alea Robérts Betancour Roth

2011
Ungdom

#2 Alice Strandberg

2011
Ungdom

#9 April Johansson

2011
Ungdom

#6 Daniella Bijelic Manzor

2011
Ungdom

#19 Daria Larina

2011
Ungdom

#16 Jael Woldemariam Haileslassie

2011
Ungdom

#21 Jenly Pinto Peña

2011
Ungdom

#20 Lydia Tasisa

2011
Ungdom

Magda Ocklind Rastbäck

2011
Ungdom

#10 Milou Garcia

2011
Ungdom

#11 Mira Pilkrona Waller

2011
Ungdom

Salma Abdu

2011
Ungdom

#23 Stella Hansson Spencer

2011
Ungdom

#24 Vita Liveröd

2011
Ungdom

Staff

Malou Bölander

Coach
K V T P M+ M- +/- L5 Str
1
Logo
KFUM Blackeberg Kälvesta Vit
14 12 2 24 492 287 205
W
L
W
W
L
-1
2
Logo
VGB Tensta
12 10 2 20 567 218 349
W
W
W
W
W
7
3
Logo
VGB Rinkeby
12 9 3 18 544 216 328
W
W
W
W
W
8
4
Logo
Tumba Basket
14 9 5 18 497 380 117
W
W
L
W
L
-1
5
Logo
Skuru Grön
14 7 7 14 389 423 -34
L
W
L
W
W
2
6
Logo
Fryshuset Basket Södermalm
14 3 11 6 264 577 -313
L
L
W
L
L
-2
7
Logo
Järfälla
14 3 11 6 293 544 -251
W
L
L
L
L
-4
8
Logo
Fryshuset Basket Vantör
14 1 13 2 204 605 -401
L
L
L
L
L
-12