Grupp A

6 matches
Choose layout:
Saturday Jun 1, 2024
  • Sat
    1.Jun
    10:40
    Logo
    Sannadals SK: 2
    Logo
    IK Bolton
    9
    25
  • Sat
    1.Jun
    10:40
    Logo
    Brännans Handbollsförening
    Logo
    HK Silwing/Troja
    15
    23
Friday May 31, 2024
  • Fri
    31.May
    19:00
    Logo
    IK Bolton
    Logo
    Brännans Handbollsförening
    15
    20
  • Fri
    31.May
    19:00
    Logo
    HK Silwing/Troja
    Logo
    Sannadals SK: 2
    34
    3
  • Fri
    31.May
    16:00
    Logo
    HK Silwing/Troja
    Logo
    IK Bolton
    26
    7
  • Fri
    31.May
    16:00
    Logo
    Sannadals SK: 2
    Logo
    Brännans Handbollsförening
    6
    26

Grupp B

6 matches
Saturday Jun 1, 2024
  • Sat
    1.Jun
    10:40
    Logo
    Skuru IK
    Logo
    Cafe Lillan HF
    9
    21
  • Sat
    1.Jun
    10:40
    Logo
    HP Skövde 90
    Logo
    Matteuspojkarna
    14
    10
Friday May 31, 2024
  • Fri
    31.May
    19:00
    Logo
    Cafe Lillan HF
    Logo
    HP Skövde 90
    24
    13
  • Fri
    31.May
    19:00
    Logo
    Matteuspojkarna
    Logo
    Skuru IK
    15
    20
  • Fri
    31.May
    16:00
    Logo
    Matteuspojkarna
    Logo
    Cafe Lillan HF
    12
    19
  • Fri
    31.May
    16:00
    Logo
    Skuru IK
    Logo
    HP Skövde 90
    16
    25

Grupp C

6 matches
Saturday Jun 1, 2024
  • Sat
    1.Jun
    09:00
    Logo
    HK Cliff
    Logo
    Skånela IF
    14
    19
  • Sat
    1.Jun
    09:00
    Logo
    IK Nord
    Logo
    IF Swithiod
    19
    19
Friday May 31, 2024
  • Fri
    31.May
    20:00
    Logo
    Skånela IF
    Logo
    IK Nord
    18
    18
  • Fri
    31.May
    20:00
    Logo
    IF Swithiod
    Logo
    HK Cliff
    16
    14
  • Fri
    31.May
    17:00
    Logo
    IF Swithiod
    Logo
    Skånela IF
    15
    17
  • Fri
    31.May
    17:00
    Logo
    HK Cliff
    Logo
    IK Nord
    11
    17

Grupp D

6 matches
Saturday Jun 1, 2024
  • Sat
    1.Jun
    09:00
    Logo
    IFK Tumba HK
    Logo
    HK Drott Halmstad
    22
    9
  • Sat
    1.Jun
    09:00
    Logo
    Stockholmspolisens IF HF
    Logo
    Sannadals SK
    14
    17
Friday May 31, 2024
  • Fri
    31.May
    20:00
    Logo
    HK Drott Halmstad
    Logo
    Stockholmspolisens IF HF
    16
    11
  • Fri
    31.May
    20:00
    Logo
    Sannadals SK
    Logo
    IFK Tumba HK
    16
    25
  • Fri
    31.May
    17:00
    Logo
    Sannadals SK
    Logo
    HK Drott Halmstad
    10
    21
  • Fri
    31.May
    17:00
    Logo
    IFK Tumba HK
    Logo
    Stockholmspolisens IF HF
    22
    8

Playoff - A

7 matches
  • Sat
    1.Jun
    17:00
    Final
    Logo
    Cafe Lillan HF
    Logo
    IFK Tumba HK