Grupp 1

6 matches
Choose layout:
Saturday Aug 17, 2024
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    Boden Handboll IF
    Logo
    Skuru IK
    Bodens Energi Arena
Sunday Aug 18, 2024
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    14:00
    Logo
    Bodens BK HF
    Logo
    Skuru IK
    Hildursborg
Wednesday Aug 21, 2024
  • Wed
    21.Aug
    20:00
    Logo
    Lidingö SK
    Logo
    Boden Handboll IF
    Gångsätrahallen, Lidingö
Saturday Aug 24, 2024
  • Sat
    24.Aug
    12:00
    Logo
    Bodens BK HF
    Logo
    Lidingö SK
    Hildursborg
Wednesday Aug 28, 2024
  • Wed
    28.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    Bodens BK HF
    Logo
    Boden Handboll IF
    Hildursborg
Thursday Aug 29, 2024
  • Thu
    29.Aug
    20:00
    Logo
    Lidingö SK
    Logo
    Skuru IK
    Gångsätrahallen, Lidingö

Grupp 2

6 matches
Saturday Aug 17, 2024
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    14:00
    Logo
    Kärra HF
    Logo
    IK Sävehof
    Lillekärrshallen Göteborg
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    KvIK Sport
    Logo
    Tyresö Handboll
    Frölunda Kulturhus
Tuesday Aug 20, 2024
  • Tue
    20.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    IK Sävehof
    Logo
    KvIK Sport
    Partille Arena A
Saturday Aug 24, 2024
  • Sat
    24.Aug
    17:30
    Logo
    Tyresö Handboll
    Logo
    Kärra HF
    Tyresöhallen
Wednesday Aug 28, 2024
  • Wed
    28.Aug
    18:00
    Logo
    Tyresö Handboll
    Logo
    IK Sävehof
    Tyresöhallen
  • Wed
    28.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    KvIK Sport
    Logo
    Kärra HF
    Valhalla A Göteborg

Grupp 3

6 matches
Wednesday Aug 14, 2024
  • Wed
    14.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    BK Heid
    Logo
    Höörs HK H 65
    Heidhallen
Monday Aug 19, 2024
  • Mon
    19.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    Eslövs IK
    Logo
    Lugi HF
    Eslövshallen A
Thursday Aug 22, 2024
  • Thu
    22.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    Lugi HF
    Logo
    Höörs HK H 65
    Sparbanken Skåne Arena A
Saturday Aug 24, 2024
  • Sat
    24.Aug
    14:00
    Logo
    Eslövs IK
    Logo
    BK Heid
    Eslövshallen A
Wednesday Aug 28, 2024
  • Wed
    28.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    BK Heid
    Logo
    Lugi HF
    Heidhallen
Thursday Aug 29, 2024
  • Thu
    29.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    Höörs HK H 65
    Logo
    Eslövs IK
    Sporthallen Höör

Grupp 4

6 matches
Saturday Aug 17, 2024
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    Eskilstuna Guif IF
    Logo
    Önnereds HK
    Volvo CE Arena
Sunday Aug 18, 2024
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    13:00
    Logo
    IFK Örebro
    Logo
    OV Helsingborg HK
    Idrottshuset i Örebro
Sunday Aug 25, 2024
  • Sun
    25.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    Eskilstuna Guif IF
    Logo
    OV Helsingborg HK
    Volvo CE Arena
  • Sun
    25.Aug
    16:30
    Logo
    Önnereds HK
    Logo
    IFK Örebro
    ÖHK-Hallen A
Wednesday Aug 28, 2024
  • Wed
    28.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    IFK Örebro
    Logo
    Eskilstuna Guif IF
    Idrottshuset i Örebro
Thursday Aug 29, 2024
  • Thu
    29.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    OV Helsingborg HK
    Logo
    Önnereds HK
    Idrottens Hus Helsingborg

Grupp 5

6 matches
Saturday Aug 17, 2024
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    17:00
    Logo
    Kristianstad HK
    Logo
    HF Karlskrona
    Brinova Arena
Sunday Aug 18, 2024
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    16:00
    Logo
    Alingsås HK
    Logo
    Ystads IF HF
    Nolhagahallen
Saturday Aug 24, 2024
  • Sat
    24.Aug
    14:00
    Logo
    HF Karlskrona
    Logo
    Alingsås HK
    Brinova Arena
Monday Aug 26, 2024
  • Mon
    26.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    Ystads IF HF
    Logo
    Kristianstad HK
    Ystad Arena
Thursday Aug 29, 2024
  • Thu
    29.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    HF Karlskrona
    Logo
    Ystads IF HF
    Brinova Arena
  • Thu
    29.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    Alingsås HK
    Logo
    Kristianstad HK
    Nolhagahallen

Grupp 6

6 matches
Thursday Aug 15, 2024
  • Thu
    15.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    Kungälvs HK
    Logo
    Skara HF
    Mimershallen A Kungälv
Saturday Aug 17, 2024
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    Torslanda HK
    Logo
    AIK
    Torslanda Sporthall A
Saturday Aug 24, 2024
  • Sat
    24.Aug
    14:00
    Logo
    AIK
    Logo
    Kungälvs HK
    Solnahallen
  • Sat
    24.Aug
    16:00
    Logo
    Skara HF
    Logo
    Torslanda HK
    Skara Idrottshall
Thursday Aug 29, 2024
  • Thu
    29.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    Torslanda HK
    Logo
    Kungälvs HK
    Torslanda Sporthall A
  • Thu
    29.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    AIK
    Logo
    Skara HF
    Solnahallen

Grupp 7

6 matches
Saturday Aug 17, 2024
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    14:00
    Logo
    HK Aranäs
    Logo
    IF Hallby HK
    Kungsbacka Sporthall A
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    GF Kroppskultur
    Logo
    Redbergslids IK
    Rimnershallen B
Saturday Aug 24, 2024
  • Sat
    24.Aug
    13:00
    Logo
    Redbergslids IK
    Logo
    IF Hallby HK
    Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hall
  • Sat
    24.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    GF Kroppskultur
    Logo
    HK Aranäs
    Rimnershallen B
Wednesday Aug 28, 2024
  • Wed
    28.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    Redbergslids IK
    Logo
    HK Aranäs
    Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hall
  • Wed
    28.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    IF Hallby HK
    Logo
    GF Kroppskultur
    Jönköpings Idrottshus E

Grupp 8

6 matches
Saturday Aug 17, 2024
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    14:00
    VästeråsIrsta HF
    Logo
    Hammarby IF HF
    Västerås Arena
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    14:00
    Logo
    Strands IF
    Logo
    Skövde HF
    Hudiksvalls IH
Saturday Aug 24, 2024
  • Sat
    24.Aug
    17:00
    Logo
    Hammarby IF HF
    Logo
    Strands IF
    Eriksdalshallen Stora
  • Sat
    24.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    Skövde HF
    VästeråsIrsta HF
    Skövde Idrottshall
Wednesday Aug 28, 2024
  • Wed
    28.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    Hammarby IF HF
    Logo
    Skövde HF
    Eriksdalshallen Stora
  • Wed
    28.Aug
    19:30
    Logo
    Strands IF
    VästeråsIrsta HF
    Hudiksvalls IH