Grupp 1

6 matches
Choose layout:
Sunday Aug 25, 2024
  • Sun
    25.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    HK Varberg
    Logo
    VästeråsIrsta HF
    Sparbankshallen A, Varberg
  • Sun
    25.Aug
    16:00
    Logo
    LIF Lindesberg
    Logo
    IK Sävehof
    Lindesberg Arena
Wednesday Aug 28, 2024
  • Wed
    28.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    VästeråsIrsta HF
    Logo
    LIF Lindesberg
    Västerås Arena A
  • Wed
    28.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    HK Varberg
    Logo
    IK Sävehof
    Sparbankshallen A, Varberg
Saturday Aug 31, 2024
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    16:00
    Logo
    LIF Lindesberg
    Logo
    HK Varberg
    Lindesberg Arena
Sunday Sep 1, 2024
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    17:00
    Logo
    IK Sävehof
    Logo
    VästeråsIrsta HF
    Partille Arena A

Grupp 2

6 matches
Tuesday Aug 20, 2024
  • Tue
    20.Aug
    19:30
    Logo
    Särökometernas HK
    Logo
    Ystads IF HF
    Särö Idrottshall 1
Friday Aug 23, 2024
  • Fri
    23.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    Ystads IF HF
    Logo
    HK Aranäs
    Ystad Arena
  • Fri
    23.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    HK Drott Halmstad
    Logo
    Särökometernas HK
    Halmstad Arena A1
Wednesday Aug 28, 2024
  • Wed
    28.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    HK Drott Halmstad
    Logo
    Ystads IF HF
    Halmstad Arena A1
  • Wed
    28.Aug
    19:30
    Logo
    Särökometernas HK
    Logo
    HK Aranäs
    Särö Idrottshall 1
Sunday Sep 1, 2024
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    14:00
    Logo
    HK Aranäs
    Logo
    HK Drott Halmstad
    Kungsbacka Sporthall A

Grupp 3

6 matches
Saturday Aug 17, 2024
  • Sat
    17.Aug
    17:00
    Logo
    IFK Tumba HK
    Logo
    IFK Skövde HK
    Tumba Idrottshus
Saturday Aug 24, 2024
  • Sat
    24.Aug
    15:30
    Logo
    Redbergslids IK
    Logo
    IFK Tumba HK
    Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hall
  • Sat
    24.Aug
    16:00
    Logo
    Skånela IF
    Logo
    IFK Skövde HK
    Vikingahallen A
Wednesday Aug 28, 2024
  • Wed
    28.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    IFK Skövde HK
    Logo
    Redbergslids IK
    Arena Skövde
  • Wed
    28.Aug
    19:30
    Logo
    IFK Tumba HK
    Logo
    Skånela IF
    Tumba Idrottshus
Saturday Aug 31, 2024
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    14:00
    Logo
    Redbergslids IK
    Logo
    Skånela IF
    Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hall

Grupp 4

6 matches
Wednesday Aug 21, 2024
  • Wed
    21.Aug
    19:30
    Logo
    Vinslövs HK
    Logo
    IFK Kristianstad
    Furutorpshallen
Saturday Aug 24, 2024
  • Sat
    24.Aug
    16:00
    Logo
    HF Karlskrona
    Logo
    Vinslövs HK
    Brinova Arena
Sunday Aug 25, 2024
  • Sun
    25.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    IFK Karlskrona
    Logo
    IFK Kristianstad
    Brinova Arena
Wednesday Aug 28, 2024
  • Wed
    28.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    IFK Kristianstad
    Logo
    HF Karlskrona
    Kristianstad Arena
  • Wed
    28.Aug
    19:30
    Logo
    Vinslövs HK
    Logo
    IFK Karlskrona
    Q-poolen
Saturday Aug 31, 2024
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    IFK Karlskrona
    Logo
    HF Karlskrona
    Brinova Arena

Grupp 5

6 matches
Sunday Aug 18, 2024
  • Sun
    18.Aug
    16:15
    Logo
    Bodens BK HF
    Logo
    Hammarby IF HF
    Hildursborg
Saturday Aug 24, 2024
  • Sat
    24.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    IF Hallby HK
    Logo
    Bodens BK HF
    Jönköpings Idrottshus E
  • Sat
    24.Aug
    20:00
    Logo
    Tyresö Handboll
    Logo
    Hammarby IF HF
    Tyresöhallen
Wednesday Aug 28, 2024
  • Wed
    28.Aug
    20:15
    Logo
    Tyresö Handboll
    Logo
    IF Hallby HK
    Tyresöhallen
Saturday Aug 31, 2024
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    17:00
    Logo
    Hammarby IF HF
    Logo
    IF Hallby HK
    Eriksdalshallen Stora
Sunday Sep 1, 2024
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    14:30
    Logo
    Bodens BK HF
    Logo
    Tyresö Handboll
    Hildursborg

Grupp 6

6 matches
Friday Aug 23, 2024
  • Fri
    23.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    Amo HK
    Logo
    Önnereds HK
    Amokabel Hallen
Saturday Aug 24, 2024
  • Sat
    24.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    IK Lågan
    Logo
    Anderstorps SK
    Lågehall A
Wednesday Aug 28, 2024
  • Wed
    28.Aug
    19:15
    Logo
    Anderstorps SK
    Logo
    Önnereds HK
    Anderstorps Sporthall
  • Wed
    28.Aug
    19:30
    Logo
    IK Lågan
    Logo
    Amo HK
    Lågehall A
Saturday Aug 31, 2024
  • Sat
    31.Aug
    15:15
    Logo
    Anderstorps SK
    Logo
    Amo HK
    Anderstorps Sporthall
Sunday Sep 1, 2024
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    17:00
    Logo
    Önnereds HK
    Logo
    IK Lågan
    ÖHK-Hallen A

Grupp 7

6 matches
Saturday Aug 24, 2024
  • Sat
    24.Aug
    14:30
    Logo
    HK Silwing-Troja
    Logo
    HK Torslanda Elit
    Högdalshallen
  • Sat
    24.Aug
    16:00
    Logo
    Alingsås HK
    Logo
    Eskilstuna Guif IF
    Nolhagahallen
Wednesday Aug 28, 2024
  • Wed
    28.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    HK Torslanda Elit
    Logo
    Alingsås HK
    Torslanda Sporthall A
  • Wed
    28.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    Eskilstuna Guif IF
    Logo
    HK Silwing-Troja
    Volvo CE Arena A1
Sunday Sep 1, 2024
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    14:30
    Logo
    HK Silwing-Troja
    Logo
    Alingsås HK
    Högdalshallen
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    15:00
    Logo
    HK Torslanda Elit
    Logo
    Eskilstuna Guif IF
    Torslanda Sporthall A

Grupp 8

6 matches
Saturday Aug 24, 2024
  • Sat
    24.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    H43 Lund HF
    Logo
    HK Malmö
    Lunds Idrottshall
Sunday Aug 25, 2024
  • Sun
    25.Aug
    16:00
    Logo
    OV Helsingborg HK
    Logo
    Lugi HF
    Idrottens Hus Helsingborg
Wednesday Aug 28, 2024
  • Wed
    28.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    HK Malmö
    Logo
    OV Helsingborg HK
    Borgebyhallen
  • Wed
    28.Aug
    19:00
    Logo
    Lugi HF
    Logo
    H43 Lund HF
    Sparbanken Skåne Arena A
Sunday Sep 1, 2024
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    15:00
    Logo
    H43 Lund HF
    Logo
    OV Helsingborg HK
    Lunds Idrottshall
  • Sun
    1.Sep
    17:00
    Logo
    Lugi HF
    Logo
    HK Malmö
    Sparbanken Skåne Arena A