>

Matches per day

Sunday May 22, 2022
14 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sun
    22.May
    09:00
    H - Herrar
    Kvart-1
    Logo
    Martin Appelgren / Alexander Herrmann
    Logo
    Gabriel Berggren / Leon Vincent
    23
    21
    21
    17
    2
    0
  • Sun
    22.May
    09:00
    H - Herrar
    Kvart-4
    Anton Andersson / Stefan Andreasson
    Jacob Hölting Nilsson / Mattias Haaparanta
    19
    21
    21
    16
    12
    15
    1
    2
  • Sun
    22.May
    10:00
    H - Herrar
    Kvart-2
    Linus Tholse / Christofer Lewin
    Logo
    Simon Bager / Carl Petersson
    21
    18
    21
    10
    2
    0
  • Sun
    22.May
    10:00
    H - Herrar
    Kvart-3
    Erik Ask / Viktor Jonsson
    Erik Augustini / Patrik Bertilsson
    17
    21
    21
    18
    11
    15
    1
    2
  • Sun
    22.May
    11:00
    D - Damer
    Kvart-1
    Logo
    Sara Malmström / Klara Ribom
    Frida Johansson / Ella Sandberg
    16
    21
    18
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    22.May
    11:00
    D - Damer
    Kvart-4
    Felicia Granberg / Tora Hansson
    Logo
    Talar Kirkor / Camilla Nilsson
    21
    16
    21
    16
    2
    0
  • Sun
    22.May
    12:00
    D - Damer
    Kvart-2
    Logo
    Jennifer Schräder / Anna Mierzejewska
    Logo
    Victoria Sahlberg / Line Andersson
    21
    10
    22
    20
    2
    0
  • Sun
    22.May
    12:00
    D - Damer
    Kvart-3
    Logo
    Josefine Tivefälth / Ellen Lindqvist
    Logo
    Hulda Rudberg / Selma Robinson
    14
    21
    15
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    22.May
    13:00
    H - Herrar
    Semi-1
    Logo
    Martin Appelgren / Alexander Herrmann
    Linus Tholse / Christofer Lewin
    20
    22
    19
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    22.May
    13:00
    H - Herrar
    Semi-2
    Erik Augustini / Patrik Bertilsson
    Jacob Hölting Nilsson / Mattias Haaparanta
    13
    21
    11
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    22.May
    14:00
    D - Damer
    Semi-1
    Frida Johansson / Ella Sandberg
    Logo
    Jennifer Schräder / Anna Mierzejewska
    21
    14
    19
    21
    15
    12
    2
    1
  • Sun
    22.May
    14:00
    D - Damer
    Semi-2
    Logo
    Hulda Rudberg / Selma Robinson
    Felicia Granberg / Tora Hansson
    16
    21
    15
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    22.May
    15:00
    H - Herrar
    Final
    Linus Tholse / Christofer Lewin
    Jacob Hölting Nilsson / Mattias Haaparanta
    21
    10
    21
    15
    2
    0
  • Sun
    22.May
    16:00
    D - Damer
    Final
    Frida Johansson / Ella Sandberg
    Felicia Granberg / Tora Hansson
    21
    9
    21
    0
    2
    0