M

Mixed

89 matches

A

3 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    14:30
    Logo
    #24 Alexander Lagerblad / Madelene Lagerblad
    #25 Frida Eriksson / Krister Karlsson
    21
    18
    21
    14
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    12:00
    Logo
    #1 Erik Liljestrand / Malin Bergholm
    Logo
    #24 Alexander Lagerblad / Madelene Lagerblad
    21
    17
    21
    16
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    10:00
    #25 Frida Eriksson / Krister Karlsson
    Logo
    #1 Erik Liljestrand / Malin Bergholm
    12
    21
    9
    21
    0
    2

B

3 matches
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    15:30
    Logo
    #23 Hanna Berkefelt / Alexander Ståhle
    Logo
    #26 Thea Karlsson / Teodor Norup
    14
    21
    21
    18
    15
    13
    2
    1
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    13:30
    Logo
    #2 Victoria Sahlberg / Olle Ernevad
    Logo
    #23 Hanna Berkefelt / Alexander Ståhle
    21
    19
    21
    15
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    11:00
    Logo
    #26 Thea Karlsson / Teodor Norup
    Logo
    #2 Victoria Sahlberg / Olle Ernevad
    8
    21
    15
    21
    0
    2

C

6 matches
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    15:30
    Logo
    #22 David Ottosson / Kerstine Olsson
    Logo
    #27 Sofia Areblad De Los Reyes / Joel Larsson
    21
    18
    16
    21
    15
    9
    2
    1
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    14:30
    Logo
    #3 Katarina Anfelt / Rasmus Bodén
    Logo
    #46 Victor Adolfsson / Carin Klar
    21
    13
    21
    7
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    13:30
    Logo
    #3 Katarina Anfelt / Rasmus Bodén
    Logo
    #22 David Ottosson / Kerstine Olsson
    21
    17
    21
    15
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    12:00
    Logo
    #27 Sofia Areblad De Los Reyes / Joel Larsson
    Logo
    #46 Victor Adolfsson / Carin Klar
    21
    12
    21
    15
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    11:00
    Logo
    #3 Katarina Anfelt / Rasmus Bodén
    Logo
    #27 Sofia Areblad De Los Reyes / Joel Larsson
    21
    9
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    10:00
    Logo
    #22 David Ottosson / Kerstine Olsson
    Logo
    #46 Victor Adolfsson / Carin Klar
    21
    12
    21
    8
    2
    0

D

6 matches
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    15:00
    Logo
    #21 Cornelia Björkquist / Emil Vannebäck
    Logo
    #28 Frida Stahre / Lawrence Montas
    18
    21
    11
    21
    0
    2
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    14:30
    Logo
    #4 Petter Bosrup / Agnes Linderholm
    Logo
    #45 Emelina Nilenfjord / Mario Bohman
    21
    14
    21
    14
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    13:30
    Logo
    #4 Petter Bosrup / Agnes Linderholm
    Logo
    #21 Cornelia Björkquist / Emil Vannebäck
    21
    11
    17
    21
    15
    10
    2
    1
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    12:00
    Logo
    #28 Frida Stahre / Lawrence Montas
    Logo
    #45 Emelina Nilenfjord / Mario Bohman
    21
    14
    21
    18
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    11:00
    Logo
    #4 Petter Bosrup / Agnes Linderholm
    Logo
    #28 Frida Stahre / Lawrence Montas
    21
    19
    15
    21
    13
    15
    1
    2
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    10:00
    Logo
    #21 Cornelia Björkquist / Emil Vannebäck
    Logo
    #45 Emelina Nilenfjord / Mario Bohman
    21
    11
    15
    21
    15
    8
    2
    1

E

6 matches
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    15:30
    Logo
    #20 Nicole Tiourine / Erik Böckmann
    Logo
    #29 Frida Simmons / Isak Cameron
    21
    18
    6
    21
    15
    11
    2
    1
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    14:30
    #5 Frida Nellros / Manne Norman
    Logo
    #44 Tindy Levrin / Hannes Wendelsson
    21
    9
    21
    15
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    13:30
    #5 Frida Nellros / Manne Norman
    Logo
    #20 Nicole Tiourine / Erik Böckmann
    13
    21
    12
    21
    0
    2
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    12:00
    Logo
    #29 Frida Simmons / Isak Cameron
    Logo
    #44 Tindy Levrin / Hannes Wendelsson
    21
    11
    21
    10
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    11:00
    #5 Frida Nellros / Manne Norman
    Logo
    #29 Frida Simmons / Isak Cameron
    19
    21
    12
    21
    0
    2
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    10:00
    Logo
    #20 Nicole Tiourine / Erik Böckmann
    Logo
    #44 Tindy Levrin / Hannes Wendelsson
    21
    14
    21
    8
    2
    0

F

6 matches
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    15:30
    Logo
    #19 Simon Wandt / Michaela Eriksson
    #30 Gustav Westergren / Josefin Westergren
    21
    15
    21
    19
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    14:30
    #6 Malin Evrenos / Alfred Mjörnheim
    Logo
    #43 Filippa Stojcevic / Theo Hiller
    21
    9
    21
    5
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    13:30
    #6 Malin Evrenos / Alfred Mjörnheim
    Logo
    #19 Simon Wandt / Michaela Eriksson
    21
    11
    21
    11
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    12:00
    #30 Gustav Westergren / Josefin Westergren
    Logo
    #43 Filippa Stojcevic / Theo Hiller
    21
    12
    21
    14
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    11:00
    #6 Malin Evrenos / Alfred Mjörnheim
    #30 Gustav Westergren / Josefin Westergren
    21
    8
    21
    19
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    10:00
    Logo
    #19 Simon Wandt / Michaela Eriksson
    Logo
    #43 Filippa Stojcevic / Theo Hiller
    21
    11
    21
    10
    2
    0

G

6 matches
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    15:30
    Logo
    #18 Amanda Sjöström / Cornelius Penno
    Logo
    #31 Valdemar Rasmusson / Ida Houltz
    21
    15
    21
    12
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    14:30
    #7 Alexander Westman / Guoda Vilké
    Logo
    #42 Emanuel Ahlin / Alexandra Bemm
    21
    9
    21
    9
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    13:30
    #7 Alexander Westman / Guoda Vilké
    Logo
    #18 Amanda Sjöström / Cornelius Penno
    21
    11
    21
    15
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    12:00
    Logo
    #31 Valdemar Rasmusson / Ida Houltz
    Logo
    #42 Emanuel Ahlin / Alexandra Bemm
    19
    21
    12
    21
    0
    2
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    11:00
    #7 Alexander Westman / Guoda Vilké
    Logo
    #31 Valdemar Rasmusson / Ida Houltz
    21
    10
    21
    16
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    10:00
    Logo
    #18 Amanda Sjöström / Cornelius Penno
    Logo
    #42 Emanuel Ahlin / Alexandra Bemm
    18
    21
    17
    21
    0
    2

H

6 matches
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    15:30
    Logo
    #17 Albin Hedberg / Jenny Blomqvist
    Logo
    #32 Morteza Yousefi / Josefine Tivefälth
    21
    15
    21
    16
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    14:30
    Logo
    #8 Daniel Persson / Rebecka Holmström
    #41 David Beeth / Carin Nylander
    21
    12
    21
    14
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    13:30
    Logo
    #8 Daniel Persson / Rebecka Holmström
    Logo
    #17 Albin Hedberg / Jenny Blomqvist
    21
    18
    23
    21
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    12:00
    Logo
    #32 Morteza Yousefi / Josefine Tivefälth
    #41 David Beeth / Carin Nylander
    21
    18
    21
    17
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    11:00
    Logo
    #8 Daniel Persson / Rebecka Holmström
    Logo
    #32 Morteza Yousefi / Josefine Tivefälth
    15
    21
    21
    7
    15
    13
    2
    1
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    10:00
    Logo
    #17 Albin Hedberg / Jenny Blomqvist
    #41 David Beeth / Carin Nylander
    21
    11
    21
    13
    2
    0

I

6 matches
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    15:30
    #16 Gustav Wessberg / Louise Eklund
    Logo
    #33 Johan Olsson / Emmie Wahlström
    21
    13
    21
    8
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    14:30
    Logo
    #9 Johan Norberg / Signe Hägglund
    Logo
    #40 Tomas Kesek / Sofia Malmberg
    21
    15
    21
    12
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    13:30
    Logo
    #9 Johan Norberg / Signe Hägglund
    #16 Gustav Wessberg / Louise Eklund
    15
    21
    21
    12
    13
    15
    1
    2
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    12:00
    Logo
    #33 Johan Olsson / Emmie Wahlström
    Logo
    #40 Tomas Kesek / Sofia Malmberg
    21
    12
    21
    9
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    11:00
    Logo
    #9 Johan Norberg / Signe Hägglund
    Logo
    #33 Johan Olsson / Emmie Wahlström
    21
    19
    21
    19
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    10:00
    #16 Gustav Wessberg / Louise Eklund
    Logo
    #40 Tomas Kesek / Sofia Malmberg
    21
    13
    21
    14
    2
    0

J

6 matches
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    15:30
    Logo
    #15 Erica Frischenfeldt / Daniel Johansson
    Logo
    #34 Sandra Dahlin / Sebastian Petersson
    21
    19
    23
    21
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    14:30
    Logo
    #10 Philip Backstad / Anni Wang
    Logo
    #39 Frida Kindbom / Johan Andreasson
    21
    15
    13
    21
    11
    15
    1
    2
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    13:30
    Logo
    #10 Philip Backstad / Anni Wang
    Logo
    #15 Erica Frischenfeldt / Daniel Johansson
    19
    21
    13
    21
    0
    2
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    12:00
    Logo
    #34 Sandra Dahlin / Sebastian Petersson
    Logo
    #39 Frida Kindbom / Johan Andreasson
    10
    21
    9
    21
    0
    2
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    11:00
    Logo
    #10 Philip Backstad / Anni Wang
    Logo
    #34 Sandra Dahlin / Sebastian Petersson
    14
    21
    21
    13
    15
    9
    2
    1
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    10:00
    Logo
    #15 Erica Frischenfeldt / Daniel Johansson
    Logo
    #39 Frida Kindbom / Johan Andreasson
    21
    15
    21
    19
    2
    0

K

6 matches
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    15:30
    #14 Livio Jaconelli / Emma Haglund
    Logo
    #35 Valdemar Jacobsson Orrbeck / Petra Orrbeck
    21
    10
    21
    9
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    14:30
    Logo
    #11 Anton Tegenrot / Taylor Bruns
    Logo
    #38 Majid Amini / Tilde Carlsson
    21
    7
    21
    6
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    13:30
    Logo
    #11 Anton Tegenrot / Taylor Bruns
    #14 Livio Jaconelli / Emma Haglund
    21
    12
    21
    15
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    12:00
    Logo
    #35 Valdemar Jacobsson Orrbeck / Petra Orrbeck
    Logo
    #38 Majid Amini / Tilde Carlsson
    5
    21
    9
    21
    0
    2
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    11:00
    Logo
    #11 Anton Tegenrot / Taylor Bruns
    Logo
    #35 Valdemar Jacobsson Orrbeck / Petra Orrbeck
    21
    10
    21
    3
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    10:00
    #14 Livio Jaconelli / Emma Haglund
    Logo
    #38 Majid Amini / Tilde Carlsson
    21
    16
    21
    11
    2
    0

L

6 matches
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    15:30
    Logo
    #13 Malin Lind / Johan Landberg
    Logo
    #36 Jonas Segervald / Emilia Magnusson
    21
    12
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    14:30
    Logo
    #12 Miriam Öhman / Hampus Forsberg
    Logo
    #37 Peter Casadei Ekblom / Gabriela Casadei Ekblom
    21
    14
    21
    17
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    13:30
    Logo
    #12 Miriam Öhman / Hampus Forsberg
    Logo
    #13 Malin Lind / Johan Landberg
    21
    15
    16
    21
    17
    15
    2
    1
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    12:00
    Logo
    #36 Jonas Segervald / Emilia Magnusson
    Logo
    #37 Peter Casadei Ekblom / Gabriela Casadei Ekblom
    24
    22
    21
    19
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    11:00
    Logo
    #12 Miriam Öhman / Hampus Forsberg
    Logo
    #36 Jonas Segervald / Emilia Magnusson
    21
    9
    21
    8
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    10:00
    Logo
    #13 Malin Lind / Johan Landberg
    Logo
    #37 Peter Casadei Ekblom / Gabriela Casadei Ekblom
    21
    16
    21
    15
    2
    0

A-Slutspel

 
23 matches
  • Sun
    6.Aug
    13:00
    Final
    Logo
    #1 Erik Liljestrand / Malin Bergholm
    Logo
    #2 Victoria Sahlberg / Olle Ernevad
    13
    21
    14
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    6.Aug
    11:45
    Semi-1
    Logo
    #1 Erik Liljestrand / Malin Bergholm
    Logo
    #20 Nicole Tiourine / Erik Böckmann
    21
    14
    21
    18
    2
    0
  • Sun
    6.Aug
    11:45
    Semi-2
    Logo
    #11 Anton Tegenrot / Taylor Bruns
    Logo
    #2 Victoria Sahlberg / Olle Ernevad
    9
    21
    14
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    6.Aug
    10:30
    Kvart-3
    Logo
    #3 Katarina Anfelt / Rasmus Bodén
    Logo
    #11 Anton Tegenrot / Taylor Bruns
    21
    14
    14
    21
    16
    18
    1
    2
  • Sun
    6.Aug
    10:30
    Kvart-4
    Logo
    #15 Erica Frischenfeldt / Daniel Johansson
    Logo
    #2 Victoria Sahlberg / Olle Ernevad
    13
    21
    15
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    6.Aug
    09:00
    Kvart-1
    Logo
    #1 Erik Liljestrand / Malin Bergholm
    Logo
    #39 Frida Kindbom / Johan Andreasson
    21
    19
    21
    18
    2
    0
  • Sun
    6.Aug
    09:00
    Kvart-2
    Logo
    #20 Nicole Tiourine / Erik Böckmann
    Logo
    #28 Frida Stahre / Lawrence Montas
    9
    21
    21
    19
    16
    14
    2
    1
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    18:00
    Åttondel-1
    Logo
    #1 Erik Liljestrand / Malin Bergholm
    Logo
    #23 Hanna Berkefelt / Alexander Ståhle
    21
    15
    21
    19
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    18:00
    Åttondel-2
    Logo
    #8 Daniel Persson / Rebecka Holmström
    Logo
    #39 Frida Kindbom / Johan Andreasson
    15
    21
    12
    21
    0
    2
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    18:00
    Åttondel-3
    Logo
    #20 Nicole Tiourine / Erik Böckmann
    Logo
    #12 Miriam Öhman / Hampus Forsberg
    21
    11
    21
    14
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    18:00
    Åttondel-4
    Logo
    #28 Frida Stahre / Lawrence Montas
    Logo
    #42 Emanuel Ahlin / Alexandra Bemm
    21
    13
    21
    11
    2
    0
  • Sat
    5.Aug
    18:00
    Åttondel-5
    Logo
    #3 Katarina Anfelt / Rasmus Bodén
    Logo
    #17 Albin Hedberg / Jenny Blomqvist
    23
    21
    21
    15
    2
    0