>

Latest results

  • Sun
    28.Aug
    17:00
    M - Menn
    Finale
    Logo
    Emil Øfstaas / Tarjei Viken Skarlund
    Logo
    Torje Dahll-Larssøn Thorkildsen / Magnus Helgerud
    23
    21
    19
    21
    9
    15
    1
    2
  • Sun
    28.Aug
    16:00
    K - Kvinner
    Finale
    Emilie Kløvfjell Olimstad / Sunniva Helland-Hansen
    Oda Løvø Steinsvåg / Frida Berntsen
    21
    18
    25
    23
    2
    0
  • Sun
    28.Aug
    15:00
    M - Menn
    Bronsefinale
    Logo
    Lars Fredrik Schrøder Tvinde / Martin Kløvfjell Olimstad
    Logo
    Lars-August Udnesseter Johnson / Birk Eidså Tjetland
    19
    21
    17
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    28.Aug
    13:00
    M - Menn
    Semi-2
    Logo
    Torje Dahll-Larssøn Thorkildsen / Magnus Helgerud
    Logo
    Lars-August Udnesseter Johnson / Birk Eidså Tjetland
    21
    18
    21
    14
    2
    0
  • Sun
    28.Aug
    14:00
    K - Kvinner
    Bronsefinale
    Logo
    Sofia Melina Mol / Julia Moi Tennøy
    Janne Aasland Pedersen / Ingrid Lunde
    21
    0
    21
    0
    2
    0
  • Sun
    28.Aug
    12:00
    M - Menn
    Semi-1
    Logo
    Lars Fredrik Schrøder Tvinde / Martin Kløvfjell Olimstad
    Logo
    Emil Øfstaas / Tarjei Viken Skarlund
    17
    21
    18
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    28.Aug
    11:00
    K - Kvinner
    Semi-2
    Janne Aasland Pedersen / Ingrid Lunde
    Oda Løvø Steinsvåg / Frida Berntsen
    21
    17
    18
    21
    12
    15
    1
    2
  • Sun
    28.Aug
    10:00
    K - Kvinner
    Semi-1
    Emilie Kløvfjell Olimstad / Sunniva Helland-Hansen
    Logo
    Sofia Melina Mol / Julia Moi Tennøy
    21
    15
    21
    12
    2
    0
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    17:00
    M - Menn
    Kvart-4
    Logo
    Lars-August Udnesseter Johnson / Birk Eidså Tjetland
    Logo
    Stian Opsahl / Jørn Olav Strande Gamlemoen
    18
    21
    21
    17
    15
    13
    2
    1
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    17:00
    M - Menn
    Kvart-3
    Logo
    Kjetil Tellnes / Even Stray Aas
    Logo
    Torje Dahll-Larssøn Thorkildsen / Magnus Helgerud
    14
    21
    16
    21
    0
    2
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    16:00
    M - Menn
    Kvart-1
    Logo
    Marius Pande / Christian Jørgensen Ruud
    Logo
    Lars Fredrik Schrøder Tvinde / Martin Kløvfjell Olimstad
    21
    17
    16
    21
    10
    15
    1
    2
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    16:00
    M - Menn
    Kvart-2
    Logo
    Emil Øfstaas / Tarjei Viken Skarlund
    Logo
    Håvard Solheim / Christian Helland
    21
    17
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    15:00
    K - Kvinner
    Kvart-4
    Logo
    Terian Kaelo / Maja Sofie Windelstad
    Oda Løvø Steinsvåg / Frida Berntsen
    21
    18
    12
    21
    18
    20
    1
    2
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    15:00
    K - Kvinner
    Kvart-3
    Janne Aasland Pedersen / Ingrid Lunde
    Logo
    Lisa Marie Løvoll / Maren Rygh
    16
    21
    21
    9
    15
    10
    2
    1
  • Sat
    27.Aug
    14:00
    K - Kvinner
    Kvart-2
    Logo
    Sofia Melina Mol / Julia Moi Tennøy
    Logo
    Alva Victoria Faye Kjølberg / Julie Varga
    16
    21
    21
    16
    16
    14
    2
    1