A

3 matches
Choose layout:
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    14:30
    Logo
    #1 Koll IL
    Logo
    #16 Oslo Volley
    25
    10
    25
    20
    2
    0
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    12:00
    Logo
    #16 Oslo Volley
    Logo
    #17 Rossvoll VBK
    25
    21
    25
    16
    2
    0
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    09:30
    Logo
    #1 Koll IL
    Logo
    #17 Rossvoll VBK
    25
    19
    25
    19
    2
    0

B

3 matches
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    15:45
    Logo
    #2 Sandnes VBK
    Logo
    #15 SK Rival
    25
    18
    18
    25
    19
    17
    2
    1
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    13:15
    Logo
    #15 SK Rival
    Logo
    #18 Sarpsborg VBK
    25
    19
    24
    26
    13
    15
    1
    2
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    10:45
    Logo
    #2 Sandnes VBK
    Logo
    #18 Sarpsborg VBK
    21
    25
    25
    13
    15
    10
    2
    1

C

3 matches
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    14:30
    Logo
    #3 Førde VBK
    Logo
    #14 Vikersund IF
    25
    20
    25
    17
    2
    0
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    12:00
    Logo
    #14 Vikersund IF
    Logo
    #19 Austrått IL
    24
    26
    21
    25
    0
    2
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    09:30
    Logo
    #3 Førde VBK
    Logo
    #19 Austrått IL
    25
    22
    25
    15
    2
    0

D

3 matches
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    15:45
    Logo
    #4 Kristiansand SK
    Logo
    #13 BK Tromsø
    25
    22
    11
    25
    10
    15
    1
    2
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    13:15
    Logo
    #13 BK Tromsø
    Logo
    #20 Lier VBK
    25
    21
    25
    16
    2
    0
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    10:45
    Logo
    #4 Kristiansand SK
    Logo
    #20 Lier VBK
    25
    19
    25
    14
    2
    0

E

3 matches
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    14:30
    Logo
    #5 TIF Viking
    Logo
    #12 Fjellmann IL
    25
    10
    25
    5
    2
    0
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    12:00
    Logo
    #12 Fjellmann IL
    Logo
    #21 Holstad Volley
    13
    25
    16
    25
    0
    2
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    09:30
    Logo
    #5 TIF Viking
    Logo
    #21 Holstad Volley
    25
    12
    25
    15
    2
    0

F

3 matches
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    15:45
    Logo
    #6 Strandvik IL
    Logo
    #11 Blindheim IL
    25
    19
    16
    25
    19
    17
    2
    1
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    13:15
    Logo
    #11 Blindheim IL
    Logo
    #22 Askim VBK
    25
    12
    25
    6
    2
    0
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    10:45
    Logo
    #6 Strandvik IL
    Logo
    #22 Askim VBK
    25
    13
    25
    6
    2
    0

G

4 matches
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    14:30
    Logo
    #7 Tønsberg VBK
    Logo
    #10 Snåsa IL
    12
    25
    25
    9
    15
    10
    2
    1
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    14:30
    Logo
    #26 Sandefjord TIF
    Logo
    #23 KFUM Volda
    21
    25
    17
    25
    0
    2
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    12:00
    Logo
    #10 Snåsa IL
    Logo
    #23 KFUM Volda
    20
    25
    25
    20
    15
    10
    2
    1
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    09:30
    Logo
    #7 Tønsberg VBK
    Logo
    #26 Sandefjord TIF
    25
    13
    25
    19
    2
    0

H

4 matches
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    15:45
    Logo
    #8 Torvastad
    Logo
    #9 Sortland VBK
    25
    15
    25
    18
    2
    0
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    14:30
    #25 Gulset IF
    Logo
    #24 IL Jardar
    25
    22
    20
    25
    12
    15
    1
    2
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    12:00
    Logo
    #9 Sortland VBK
    Logo
    #24 IL Jardar
    25
    19
    25
    19
    2
    0
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    10:45
    Logo
    #8 Torvastad
    #25 Gulset IF
    25
    11
    25
    18
    2
    0

Serie 17/21/24-2

K V U T +/- Sett ratio Game ratio P
1
Logo
#17 Rossvoll VBK
2 2 0 0 100 - 59 MAX 1.695 4
2
#25 Gulset IF
2 1 0 1 83 - 68 1 1.221 2
3
Logo
#12 Fjellmann IL
2 0 0 2 44 - 100 0 0.44 0
3 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    13:30
    #25 Gulset IF
    Logo
    #12 Fjellmann IL
    25
    13
    25
    5
    2
    0
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    11:00
    Logo
    #17 Rossvoll VBK
    #25 Gulset IF
    25
    15
    25
    18
    2
    0
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    08:30
    Logo
    #12 Fjellmann IL
    Logo
    #17 Rossvoll VBK
    10
    25
    16
    25
    0
    2

Serie 17/21/24-1

K V U T +/- Sett ratio Game ratio P
1
Logo
#18 Sarpsborg VBK
2 2 0 0 102 - 78 MAX 1.308 4
2
Logo
#16 Oslo Volley
2 1 0 1 91 - 82 1 1.11 2
3
Logo
#26 Sandefjord TIF
2 0 0 2 69 - 102 0 0.676 0
3 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    14:45
    Logo
    #18 Sarpsborg VBK
    Logo
    #26 Sandefjord TIF
    25
    12
    27
    25
    2
    0
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    12:15
    Logo
    #16 Oslo Volley
    Logo
    #18 Sarpsborg VBK
    23
    25
    18
    25
    0
    2
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    09:45
    Logo
    #26 Sandefjord TIF
    Logo
    #16 Oslo Volley
    16
    25
    16
    25
    0
    2

Sluttspillkamper

 
55 matches
  • Sun
    13.Mar
    14:00
    Finale
    Logo
    #5 TIF Viking
    Logo
    #4 Kristiansand SK
    25
    21
    23
    25
    15
    7
    2
    1
  • Sun
    13.Mar
    11:00
    Serie 24.-26. plass-2
    Logo
    #12 Fjellmann IL
    Logo
    #22 Askim VBK
    18
    25
    18
    25
    0
    2
  • Sun
    13.Mar
    11:00
    15.-16. plass
    Logo
    #20 Lier VBK
    Logo
    #19 Austrått IL
    9
    25
    16
    25
    0
    2
  • Sun
    13.Mar
    11:00
    7.-8. plass
    Logo
    #14 Vikersund IF
    Logo
    #13 BK Tromsø
    17
    25
    22
    25
    0
    2
  • Sun
    13.Mar
    11:00
    19.-20. plass
    Logo
    #18 Sarpsborg VBK
    Logo
    #15 SK Rival
    25
    19
    25
    17
    2
    0
  • Sun
    13.Mar
    11:00
    Serie 21.-23. plass-3
    Logo
    #16 Oslo Volley
    Logo
    #24 IL Jardar
    27
    25
    25
    16
    2
    0
  • Sun
    13.Mar
    09:45
    Serie 24.-26. plass-1
    Logo
    #26 Sandefjord TIF
    Logo
    #22 Askim VBK
    25
    19
    25
    18
    2
    0
  • Sun
    13.Mar
    09:45
    Bronsefinale
    Logo
    #1 Koll IL
    Logo
    #7 Tønsberg VBK
    25
    11
    23
    25
    15
    9
    2
    1
  • Sun
    13.Mar
    09:45
    5.-6. plass
    Logo
    #6 Strandvik IL
    Logo
    #8 Torvastad
    25
    19
    21
    25
    7
    15
    1
    2
  • Sun
    13.Mar
    09:45
    17.-18. plass
    Logo
    #21 Holstad Volley
    Logo
    #17 Rossvoll VBK
    21
    25
    23
    25
    0
    2
  • Sun
    13.Mar
    09:45
    Serie 21.-23. plass-2
    #25 Gulset IF
    Logo
    #24 IL Jardar
    25
    16
    25
    15
    2
    0
  • Sun
    13.Mar
    08:30
    Serie 24.-26. plass-3
    Logo
    #12 Fjellmann IL
    Logo
    #26 Sandefjord TIF
    11
    25
    19
    25
    0
    2
  • Sun
    13.Mar
    08:30
    11.-12. plass
    Logo
    #10 Snåsa IL
    Logo
    #11 Blindheim IL
    21
    25
    12
    25
    0
    2
  • Sun
    13.Mar
    08:30
    9.-10. plass
    Logo
    #9 Sortland VBK
    Logo
    #3 Førde VBK
    14
    25
    20
    25
    0
    2
  • Sun
    13.Mar
    08:30
    13.-14. plass
    Logo
    #2 Sandnes VBK
    Logo
    #23 KFUM Volda
    17
    25
    16
    25
    0
    2
  • Sun
    13.Mar
    08:30
    Serie 21.-23. plass-1
    #25 Gulset IF
    Logo
    #16 Oslo Volley
    19
    25
    25
    20
    24
    22
    2
    1
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    17:15
    5.-8. plass-2
    Logo
    #8 Torvastad
    Logo
    #13 BK Tromsø
    25
    14
    25
    15
    2
    0
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    17:15
    13.-16. plass-2
    Logo
    #23 KFUM Volda
    Logo
    #19 Austrått IL
    25
    14
    25
    19
    2
    0
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    17:15
    17.-20. plass-2
    Logo
    #17 Rossvoll VBK
    Logo
    #15 SK Rival
    25
    22
    25
    21
    2
    0
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    17:15
    9.-12. plass-1
    Logo
    #3 Førde VBK
    Logo
    #11 Blindheim IL
    25
    23
    21
    25
    19
    17
    2
    1
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    17:15
    17.-20. plass-1
    Logo
    #18 Sarpsborg VBK
    Logo
    #21 Holstad Volley
    22
    25
    25
    16
    8
    15
    1
    2
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    16:00
    Semi-1
    Logo
    #1 Koll IL
    Logo
    #5 TIF Viking
    25
    20
    19
    25
    17
    19
    1
    2
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    16:00
    5.-8. plass-1
    Logo
    #6 Strandvik IL
    Logo
    #14 Vikersund IF
    25
    20
    25
    21
    2
    0
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    16:00
    9.-12. plass-2
    Logo
    #9 Sortland VBK
    Logo
    #10 Snåsa IL
    25
    20
    25
    27
    15
    11
    2
    1
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    16:00
    13.-16. plass-1
    Logo
    #2 Sandnes VBK
    Logo
    #20 Lier VBK
    25
    21
    25
    16
    2
    0
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    14:45
    Semi-2
    Logo
    #4 Kristiansand SK
    Logo
    #7 Tønsberg VBK
    25
    18
    25
    19
    2
    0
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    14:45
    21.-23./24.-26. plass
    Logo
    #22 Askim VBK
    Logo
    #24 IL Jardar
    20
    25
    15
    25
    0
    2
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    14:45
    9.-16. plass-2
    Logo
    #11 Blindheim IL
    Logo
    #19 Austrått IL
    25
    19
    25
    23
    2
    0
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    13:30
    Kvart-2
    Logo
    #5 TIF Viking
    Logo
    #13 BK Tromsø
    25
    14
    25
    18
    2
    0
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    13:30
    Kvart-1
    Logo
    #1 Koll IL
    Logo
    #8 Torvastad
    26
    24
    20
    25
    15
    6
    2
    1
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    13:30
    9.-16. plass-3
    Logo
    #3 Førde VBK
    Logo
    #23 KFUM Volda
    25
    22
    25
    20
    2
    0
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    13:30
    9.-16. plass-1
    Logo
    #20 Lier VBK
    Logo
    #10 Snåsa IL
    16
    25
    25
    21
    12
    15
    1
    2
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    12:15
    Kvart-4
    Logo
    #7 Tønsberg VBK
    Logo
    #14 Vikersund IF
    27
    25
    19
    25
    15
    6
    2
    1
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    12:15
    Kvart-3
    Logo
    #4 Kristiansand SK
    Logo
    #6 Strandvik IL
    25
    20
    25
    23
    2
    0
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    12:15
    9.-16. plass-4
    Logo
    #2 Sandnes VBK
    Logo
    #9 Sortland VBK
    11
    25
    12
    25
    0
    2
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    11:00
    1/8-3
    Logo
    #5 TIF Viking
    Logo
    #11 Blindheim IL
    30
    28
    25
    16
    2
    0
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    11:00
    1/8-4
    Logo
    #13 BK Tromsø
    Logo
    #19 Austrått IL
    22
    25
    25
    19
    15
    10
    2
    1
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    11:00
    17-26. plass-1
    Logo
    #24 IL Jardar
    Logo
    #15 SK Rival
    23
    25
    25
    22
    12
    15
    1
    2
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    11:00
    17-26. plass-2
    Logo
    #22 Askim VBK
    Logo
    #21 Holstad Volley
    15
    25
    18
    25
    0
    2
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    09:45
    1/8-1
    Logo
    #1 Koll IL
    Logo
    #20 Lier VBK
    25
    16
    25
    19
    2
    0
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    09:45
    1/8-2
    Logo
    #8 Torvastad
    Logo
    #10 Snåsa IL
    25
    13
    25
    15
    2
    0
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    09:45
    1/8-5
    Logo
    #3 Førde VBK
    Logo
    #4 Kristiansand SK
    18
    25
    26
    24
    12
    15
    1
    2
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    08:30
    1/8-7
    Logo
    #7 Tønsberg VBK
    Logo
    #9 Sortland VBK
    24
    26
    25
    19
    15
    13
    2
    1
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    08:30
    1/8-8
    Logo
    #2 Sandnes VBK
    Logo
    #14 Vikersund IF
    19
    25
    25
    27
    0
    2
  • Sat
    12.Mar
    08:30
    1/8-6
    Logo
    #6 Strandvik IL
    Logo
    #23 KFUM Volda
    25
    15
    20
    25
    15
    2
    2
    1
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    18:30
    1/16-1
    Logo
    #18 Sarpsborg VBK
    Logo
    #20 Lier VBK
    18
    25
    24
    26
    0
    2
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    18:30
    1/16-9
    Logo
    #9 Sortland VBK
    Logo
    #22 Askim VBK
    25
    12
    25
    22
    2
    0
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    18:30
    1/16-6
    Logo
    #4 Kristiansand SK
    Logo
    #15 SK Rival
    25
    27
    25
    7
    15
    8
    2
    1
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    18:30
    1/16-2
    Logo
    #8 Torvastad
    Logo
    #26 Sandefjord TIF
    25
    10
    25
    13
    2
    0
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    18:30
    1/16-4
    Logo
    #11 Blindheim IL
    Logo
    #24 IL Jardar
    25
    9
    25
    13
    2
    0
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    17:15
    1/16-10
    Logo
    #16 Oslo Volley
    Logo
    #14 Vikersund IF
    20
    25
    26
    28
    0
    2
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    17:15
    1/16-8
    Logo
    #7 Tønsberg VBK
    #25 Gulset IF
    25
    11
    25
    23
    2
    0
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    17:15
    1/16-7
    Logo
    #21 Holstad Volley
    Logo
    #23 KFUM Volda
    19
    25
    25
    20
    8
    15
    1
    2
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    17:15
    1/16-3
    Logo
    #10 Snåsa IL
    Logo
    #12 Fjellmann IL
    25
    9
    25
    14
    2
    0
  • Fri
    11.Mar
    17:15
    1/16-5
    Logo
    #19 Austrått IL
    Logo
    #17 Rossvoll VBK
    25
    10
    25
    23
    2
    0

Resultatliste

1 #5 #5 TIF Viking (TIF Viking)
2 #4 #4 Kristiansand SK (Kristiansand Sandvolleyballklubb)
3 #1 Koll IL (Koll IL)
4 #7 #7 Tønsberg VBK (Tønsberg Volleyballklubb)
5 #8 Torvastad (Torvastad)
6 #6 Strandvik IL (Strandvik IL)
7 #13 BK Tromsø (BK Tromsø)
8 #14 Vikersund IF
9 #3 Førde VBK (Førde VBK)
10 #9 Sortland VBK (Sortland VBK)
11 #11 Blindheim IL (Blindheim IL)
12 #10 Snåsa IL (Snåsa IL)
13 #23 KFUM Volda (KFUM Volda )
14 #2 #2 Sandnes VBK (Sandnes Volleyballklubb)
15 #19 Austrått IL (Austrått IL)
16 #20 #20 Lier VBK (Lier Volleyballklubb)
17 #17 Rossvoll VBK (Rossvoll VBK)
18 #21 Holstad Volley (Holstad IL)
19 #18 #18 Sarpsborg VBK (Sarpsborg Volleyballklubb)
20 #15 SK Rival (SK Rival)
21 #25 #25 Gulset IF (Gulset IF)
22 #16 Oslo Volley (Oslo Volley)
23 #24 #24 IL Jardar (Jardar)
24 #26 Sandefjord TIF (Sandefjord TIF)
25 #22 Askim VBK (Askim VBK)
26 #12 Fjellmann IL (Fjellmann IL)