Welcome to

NMU16 - NMU18 - NMU21

636 matches, 224 teams
July 28-30 Koll Arena, NIH, Voldsløkka og Føyka
Arrangørklubb: Koll IL
My registrations 0
Matches 636
224 teams registered in 6 categories

NMU16 - NMU18 - NMU21 is finished

224
teams
636
matches played

Results from the finals

Choose layout:
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    17:00
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    Finale
    Logo
    #1 Tale Adine Fosseli / Bertine Skipevåg Tveit
    Logo
    #3 Ella Hoem Førde / Embla Berg Nordhaug
    21
    18
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    14:20
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    Bronse
    Logo
    #4 Ella Linnea Nygaard / Magdalene Holden Viem
    Logo
    #10 Tiril Våg Skjold / Ingeborg Klæboe Moland
    21
    10
    13
    21
    14
    16
    1
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    10:45
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    5 og 7 pl. 1
    Logo
    #9 Lilli Tuften Aksnes-Øystese / Erle Lønn Foss
    Logo
    #5 Selma Tryggestad Hodne / Mathilde Lassesen Lockert
    8
    21
    21
    9
    12
    15
    1
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    10:45
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    5 og 7 pl. 2
    Logo
    #2 Cathrine Eikeland Hjeltnes / Helene Berild Løseth
    Logo
    #6 Sofia Halsne Høiby / Zara Vaigafa
    12
    21
    10
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    11:30
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    9-16 1
    Logo
    #17 Alexandra Sannarnes / Sigrid Brekke
    Logo
    #8 Benedicte Nådland / Siri Aasgard
    12
    21
    9
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    11:30
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    9-16 2
    Logo
    #41 Lucy Lotta Jürgensen / Hanna Østborg Fjerstad
    Logo
    #21 Evelina Dalisanskaite / Frid Yri-Hagen
    12
    21
    22
    20
    15
    7
    2
    1
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    12:15
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    9-16 3
    Logo
    #14 Camilla Maria Olsson Løkhaug / Othelie Oterhals Bachmann
    Logo
    #7 Silje Vik / Fride Sofie Bjørndal Milde
    21
    19
    20
    22
    18
    16
    2
    1
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    12:15
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    9-16 4
    Logo
    #15 Selma Engesæth Otterdal / Aurelia Skrudland Eckholm
    Logo
    #11 Emily Thorsen / Selma Vassdal
    21
    12
    21
    19
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    13:45
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    9 og 11 pl.1
    Logo
    #8 Benedicte Nådland / Siri Aasgard
    Logo
    #41 Lucy Lotta Jürgensen / Hanna Østborg Fjerstad
    16
    21
    21
    14
    15
    12
    2
    1
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    13:45
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    9 og 11 pl.2
    Logo
    #14 Camilla Maria Olsson Løkhaug / Othelie Oterhals Bachmann
    Logo
    #15 Selma Engesæth Otterdal / Aurelia Skrudland Eckholm
    17
    21
    17
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    15:15
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    13 og 15 pl.1
    Logo
    #17 Alexandra Sannarnes / Sigrid Brekke
    Logo
    #21 Evelina Dalisanskaite / Frid Yri-Hagen
    5
    21
    17
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    15:15
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    13 og 15 pl.2
    Logo
    #7 Silje Vik / Fride Sofie Bjørndal Milde
    Logo
    #11 Emily Thorsen / Selma Vassdal
    21
    0
    21
    0
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    08:30
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    17-32 1
    Logo
    #24 Tuva Charlotte Fossaas / Iris Andreasdottir
    Logo
    #13 Juli Jacobsen Bolsø / Guro Ervik Jenset
    21
    17
    21
    10
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    08:30
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    17-32 2
    Logo
    #16 Leana Magnussen Tønnessen / Ella Othilie Hübert Kaafjord
    Logo
    #40 Mina Bergset Robertsen / Runa Redse-Arset
    21
    8
    21
    18
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    08:30
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    17-32 3
    Logo
    #36 Alva Espeset Hamnøy / Marie Jacobsen Arnø
    Logo
    #37 Tara Büchner / Caroline Slungaard
    5
    21
    14
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    09:15
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    17-32 4
    Logo
    #12 Norma Kristine Imsland / Live Hellegaard
    Logo
    #20 Frida Skrede Kyllo / Anna Mørkedal Torske
    21
    11
    21
    7
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    09:15
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    17-32 5
    Logo
    #23 Michaella Grejaldo / Maisen Holst Rasmussen
    Logo
    #18 Nina Byberg / Live Nilsen Hordvik
    21
    17
    19
    21
    15
    13
    2
    1
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    10:00
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    17-32 6
    Logo
    #34 Sara Gann / Ingrid Wiersholm
    Logo
    #31 Lilia Olena Hansen Straub / Rebekka Urstad
    11
    21
    15
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    09:15
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    17-32 7
    Logo
    #27 Thea Fykse / Liv Sandven
    Logo
    #19 Naomi Birkeland / Louise Taylor Bjerk
    19
    21
    13
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    10:00
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    17-32 8
    #42 Maya Birgitte Blindheimsvik / Marte Pernille Tveten
    Logo
    #38 Ingrid Bjørdal / Synne Melle Lundberg
    17
    21
    23
    21
    10
    15
    1
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    14:30
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    17 og 21 pl.1
    Logo
    #24 Tuva Charlotte Fossaas / Iris Andreasdottir
    Logo
    #16 Leana Magnussen Tønnessen / Ella Othilie Hübert Kaafjord
    16
    21
    21
    18
    16
    14
    2
    1
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    14:30
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    17 og 21 pl.2
    Logo
    #37 Tara Büchner / Caroline Slungaard
    Logo
    #12 Norma Kristine Imsland / Live Hellegaard
    20
    22
    21
    10
    12
    15
    1
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    16:00
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    17 og 21 pl.3
    Logo
    #23 Michaella Grejaldo / Maisen Holst Rasmussen
    Logo
    #31 Lilia Olena Hansen Straub / Rebekka Urstad
    18
    21
    21
    18
    16
    18
    1
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    16:00
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    17 og 21 pl.4
    Logo
    #19 Naomi Birkeland / Louise Taylor Bjerk
    Logo
    #38 Ingrid Bjørdal / Synne Melle Lundberg
    21
    19
    21
    15
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    12:15
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    25 og 29 pl.1
    Logo
    #13 Juli Jacobsen Bolsø / Guro Ervik Jenset
    Logo
    #40 Mina Bergset Robertsen / Runa Redse-Arset
    19
    21
    20
    22
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    13:00
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    25 og 29 pl.2
    Logo
    #36 Alva Espeset Hamnøy / Marie Jacobsen Arnø
    Logo
    #20 Frida Skrede Kyllo / Anna Mørkedal Torske
    21
    12
    11
    21
    9
    15
    1
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    13:00
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    25 og 29 pl.3
    Logo
    #18 Nina Byberg / Live Nilsen Hordvik
    Logo
    #34 Sara Gann / Ingrid Wiersholm
    21
    14
    21
    23
    15
    11
    2
    1
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    13:00
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    25 og 29 pl.4
    Logo
    #27 Thea Fykse / Liv Sandven
    #42 Maya Birgitte Blindheimsvik / Marte Pernille Tveten
    21
    16
    21
    14
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    17:30
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    Finale
    Logo
    #1 Thomas Roness / Sebastian Lyngaas Kjemperud
    Logo
    #2 Jonas Tangerås / Andreas Engelhart Hübert Kaafjord
    25
    23
    28
    26
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    14:30
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    Bronse
    Logo
    #4 Ludvig Sødal Ringøen / Lars Bakken
    Logo
    #6 Eivind Vik Tveit / Mathias Smørholm
    18
    21
    15
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    10:45
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    5-8 1
    Logo
    #8 Amund Remme Røstengen / Emil Godskesen Staurheim
    Logo
    #5 Mikael Beckman Dos Santos / Emil Brynhildsen
    16
    21
    21
    16
    12
    15
    1
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    10:00
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    5-8 2
    Logo
    #7 Oscar Michelsen / Armand Torp Torjussen
    Logo
    #3 Martin Lind Tollefsen / Eirik Nilsen Fasting
    21
    0
    21
    0
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    14:30
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    5 og 6 pl.
    Logo
    #7 Oscar Michelsen / Armand Torp Torjussen
    Logo
    #5 Mikael Beckman Dos Santos / Emil Brynhildsen
    21
    0
    21
    0
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    13:45
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    7 og 8 pl.
    Logo
    #3 Martin Lind Tollefsen / Eirik Nilsen Fasting
    Logo
    #8 Amund Remme Røstengen / Emil Godskesen Staurheim
    0
    21
    0
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    08:30
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    9-16 1
    Logo
    #13 Emil Foss Torsæter / Isak Skjevdal
    #9 Andreas Thorenfeldt Walstad / Liam Karlsen
    21
    16
    19
    21
    7
    15
    1
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    09:15
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    9-16 2
    Logo
    #16 Tobias Farestveit Østerbø / Sturla Nyhammer Myrhol
    Logo
    #21 Vetle Lyngstad / Lucas Robinsønn Bye
    12
    21
    13
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    10:00
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    9-16 3
    Logo
    #11 Vincent Nerona Idsøe / Martinius Spikkeland
    Logo
    #10 August Bø / Mathias Torbjørnsen Raustein
    13
    21
    26
    24
    11
    15
    1
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    10:45
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    9-16 4
    Logo
    #15 Georg Standal Flaten / ole martin heen espeland
    Logo
    #22 Mattis Kirketeig / Jonas Valestrand
    21
    10
    21
    19
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    13:45
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    9 og 11 pl.1
    #9 Andreas Thorenfeldt Walstad / Liam Karlsen
    Logo
    #21 Vetle Lyngstad / Lucas Robinsønn Bye
    15
    21
    25
    23
    15
    10
    2
    1
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    11:30
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    9 og 11 pl.2
    Logo
    #10 August Bø / Mathias Torbjørnsen Raustein
    Logo
    #15 Georg Standal Flaten / ole martin heen espeland
    21
    14
    21
    19
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    18:00
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    Finale
    Logo
    #1 Tobias Kawika Kauffman Pedersen / Conrad Åserud Spidsø
    Logo
    #6 Jonatan Majak Gundersen / Magnus Hettervik
    21
    18
    21
    18
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    14:30
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    13 og 15 pl.1
    Logo
    #13 Emil Foss Torsæter / Isak Skjevdal
    Logo
    #16 Tobias Farestveit Østerbø / Sturla Nyhammer Myrhol
    21
    15
    18
    21
    15
    8
    2
    1
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    15:10
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    Bronse
    Logo
    #4 Børge Undheim / Johannes Ringøen
    Logo
    #7 Simon Hjorthaug / Frithjof Moe Slinning
    21
    12
    21
    18
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    16:00
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    13 og 15 pl.2
    Logo
    #11 Vincent Nerona Idsøe / Martinius Spikkeland
    Logo
    #22 Mattis Kirketeig / Jonas Valestrand
    21
    11
    23
    21
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    10:00
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    5 og 7 pl.1
    #26 Oscar Byberg Thorstvedt / Herman Nilsen Byberg
    Logo
    #5 Oskar Gabrielsen / Falk Eidså Tjetland
    15
    21
    21
    23
    0
    2
  • Sat
    29.Jul
    18:45
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    17-32 1
    Logo
    #24 Aslak Lunde Zachariassen / Thor Tennøy Rønnevik
    Logo
    #17 Kristian Kile-Ottesen / Frode Andreas Kile Kolbjørnsen
    13
    21
    22
    20
    14
    16
    1
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    10:45
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    5 og 7 pl. 2
    Logo
    #3 Mikal Kalstad / Daniel Klopstad
    #2 Endre Tvinde / Sigurd Vingen Sunde
    26
    24
    21
    16
    2
    0
  • Sat
    29.Jul
    18:00
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    17-32 2
    Logo
    #33 Caspian Skorild Svendsen / Petter Rasmussen Grinde
    #25 Martin Trengereid / Petter Bull
    12
    21
    17
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    08:30
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    9-16 1
    Logo
    #16 Magnus Widding / Albert Espeland
    Logo
    #9 Stefan Dorigato / Konrad Hovde
    17
    21
    21
    19
    15
    10
    2
    1
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    08:30
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    17-32 3
    #36 Oscar Friestad / Peter Elias Eide
    Logo
    #20 Dennis Severinsen / Bernhard Emil Aamodt
    21
    14
    21
    14
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    09:15
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    9-16 2
    Logo
    #12 Eirik Røkeberg Lid / Vegar Marki
    Logo
    #19 Oliver Sjåstad Åsebø / Iven Sjåstad Åsebø
    21
    19
    21
    7
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    09:15
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    17-32 4
    Logo
    #40 Hermann Kristiansen / Fredrik Hannås
    Logo
    #28 Morgan Thorkildsen / Vegard Gauslaa Gunvaldsen
    21
    14
    21
    18
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    10:00
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    9-16 3
    Logo
    #17 Arne Martin Helland / Ole Alexander Sveen Kallevik
    Logo
    #11 Ludvig Spikkeland / Lars Starheim
    17
    21
    21
    18
    18
    16
    2
    1
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    10:00
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    17-32 5
    Logo
    #31 Iver Femsteinevik / James Nernes
    Logo
    #14 Øyvind Berge / Sargis Shahbazyan
    21
    16
    16
    21
    15
    6
    2
    1
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    10:00
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    9-16 4
    Logo
    #41 Filip Karlsen Klo / Ricards Adrians Plikausis
    Logo
    #15 Sean Veselovsky / Diego Bottazzin
    12
    21
    11
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    10:45
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    17-32 6
    Logo
    #23 Kasper Mulder-Lerdal / Eirik Ween-Velken
    #26 Benjamin Waaland Kristiansen / Benjamin Isene
    18
    21
    21
    17
    9
    15
    1
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    14:30
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    9 og 11 pl.1
    Logo
    #16 Magnus Widding / Albert Espeland
    Logo
    #12 Eirik Røkeberg Lid / Vegar Marki
    14
    21
    12
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    08:30
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    17-32 7
    Logo
    #27 Matey Kirilov Kutin / Toma Kutin
    Logo
    #19 August Chramer / Vincent Bull
    15
    21
    21
    9
    16
    14
    2
    1
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    14:30
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    9 og 11 pl.2
    Logo
    #15 Sean Veselovsky / Diego Bottazzin
    Logo
    #17 Arne Martin Helland / Ole Alexander Sveen Kallevik
    21
    13
    21
    16
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    08:30
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    17-32 8
    Logo
    #18 Marcus Hjortaug / Helmer Christiansen
    Logo
    #30 Mats Haugh Tanggaard / Manuel Filipe Anacleto Pato Baptista
    22
    24
    14
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    14:30
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    13 og 15 pl.1
    Logo
    #9 Stefan Dorigato / Konrad Hovde
    Logo
    #19 Oliver Sjåstad Åsebø / Iven Sjåstad Åsebø
    21
    14
    21
    12
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    11:30
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    17 og 21 pl.1
    #25 Martin Trengereid / Petter Bull
    Logo
    #17 Kristian Kile-Ottesen / Frode Andreas Kile Kolbjørnsen
    27
    25
    14
    21
    13
    15
    1
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    15:15
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    13 og 15 pl.2
    Logo
    #41 Filip Karlsen Klo / Ricards Adrians Plikausis
    Logo
    #11 Ludvig Spikkeland / Lars Starheim
    23
    21
    21
    18
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    12:15
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    17 og 21 pl.2
    #36 Oscar Friestad / Peter Elias Eide
    Logo
    #40 Hermann Kristiansen / Fredrik Hannås
    21
    9
    21
    11
    2
    0
  • Sat
    29.Jul
    16:30
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    17-32 1
    Logo
    #30 Christian Lopez Espinosa / Peter Magnus Hansen
    Logo
    #18 Lukas Roaldsøy / Johannes Walle Johansen
    15
    21
    21
    9
    12
    15
    1
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    13:00
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    17 og 21 pl.3
    Logo
    #31 Iver Femsteinevik / James Nernes
    #26 Benjamin Waaland Kristiansen / Benjamin Isene
    22
    20
    23
    21
    2
    0
  • Sat
    29.Jul
    17:15
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    17-32 2
    Logo
    #23 Sebastian Havelin / Eskil Blom-Lamark
    Logo
    #8 Anders Juvik / David Eikeland
    13
    21
    18
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    12:15
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    17 og 21 pl.4
    Logo
    #27 Matey Kirilov Kutin / Toma Kutin
    Logo
    #30 Mats Haugh Tanggaard / Manuel Filipe Anacleto Pato Baptista
    11
    21
    10
    21
    0
    2
  • Sat
    29.Jul
    18:00
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    17-32 3
    Logo
    #38 Christoffer Morland / Nikolay Syrota
    Logo
    #22 Magnus Valaker Eikeland / Ludvig Bjørvik Undheim
    21
    10
    21
    15
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    13:45
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    25 og 29 pl.1
    Logo
    #33 Caspian Skorild Svendsen / Petter Rasmussen Grinde
    Logo
    #24 Aslak Lunde Zachariassen / Thor Tennøy Rønnevik
    19
    21
    19
    21
    0
    2
  • Sat
    29.Jul
    18:45
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    17-32 4
    Logo
    #20 Håvard Bernseter Keilen / Axel Maaseide
    Logo
    #35 Johannes Liaaen Sandvik / Tobias Liaaen Mellemseter
    21
    17
    21
    23
    18
    20
    1
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    14:30
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    25 og 29 pl.2
    Logo
    #20 Dennis Severinsen / Bernhard Emil Aamodt
    Logo
    #28 Morgan Thorkildsen / Vegard Gauslaa Gunvaldsen
    16
    21
    15
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    08:30
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    17-32 5
    Logo
    #29 Eirik Larsen Hasle / Iver Harnes Grønning
    Logo
    #14 Sebastian Holsvik Pedersen / Tristan Tendenes
    16
    21
    11
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    15:15
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    25 og 29 pl.3
    Logo
    #14 Øyvind Berge / Sargis Shahbazyan
    Logo
    #23 Kasper Mulder-Lerdal / Eirik Ween-Velken
    21
    9
    21
    15
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    08:30
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    17-32 6
    Logo
    #21 Edvard Uleberg / Elias Vihtari Sandstø
    Logo
    #40 Jacob Elias Eikrem / Samuel Evensen
    18
    21
    21
    10
    15
    11
    2
    1
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    15:15
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    25 og 29 pl.4
    Logo
    #18 Marcus Hjortaug / Helmer Christiansen
    Logo
    #19 August Chramer / Vincent Bull
    17
    21
    19
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    09:15
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    17-32 7
    Logo
    #25 Iver Humberset / Olve Dalebø Mork
    Logo
    #10 David Stenberg / Mathias Tayawa Remoquin Lønning
    8
    21
    10
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    09:15
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    17-32 8
    Logo
    #48 Ray Matsuoka / Noa Cakic-Kristoffersen
    Logo
    #32 Magnus Grødem / Emil Rothman Bruhn
    21
    13
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    11:30
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    17 og 21 pl.1
    Logo
    #18 Lukas Roaldsøy / Johannes Walle Johansen
    Logo
    #8 Anders Juvik / David Eikeland
    21
    19
    21
    19
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    13:45
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    17 og 21 pl.2
    Logo
    #38 Christoffer Morland / Nikolay Syrota
    Logo
    #35 Johannes Liaaen Sandvik / Tobias Liaaen Mellemseter
    21
    19
    21
    11
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    13:00
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    17 og 21 pl.3
    Logo
    #14 Sebastian Holsvik Pedersen / Tristan Tendenes
    Logo
    #21 Edvard Uleberg / Elias Vihtari Sandstø
    21
    18
    21
    16
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    12:15
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    17 og 21 pl.4
    Logo
    #10 David Stenberg / Mathias Tayawa Remoquin Lønning
    Logo
    #48 Ray Matsuoka / Noa Cakic-Kristoffersen
    18
    21
    21
    18
    8
    15
    1
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    13:45
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    25 og 29 pl.1
    Logo
    #30 Christian Lopez Espinosa / Peter Magnus Hansen
    Logo
    #23 Sebastian Havelin / Eskil Blom-Lamark
    21
    15
    27
    29
    15
    13
    2
    1
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    13:45
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    25 og 29 pl.2
    Logo
    #22 Magnus Valaker Eikeland / Ludvig Bjørvik Undheim
    Logo
    #20 Håvard Bernseter Keilen / Axel Maaseide
    21
    14
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    16:00
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    25 og 29 pl.3
    Logo
    #29 Eirik Larsen Hasle / Iver Harnes Grønning
    Logo
    #40 Jacob Elias Eikrem / Samuel Evensen
    18
    21
    21
    17
    15
    3
    2
    1
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    16:00
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    25 og 29 pl.4
    Logo
    #25 Iver Humberset / Olve Dalebø Mork
    Logo
    #32 Magnus Grødem / Emil Rothman Bruhn
    10
    21
    21
    19
    13
    15
    1
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    18:30
    JU21 - Jenter U21
    Finale
    Logo
    #1 Terian Kaelo / Mathea Kristine Duesund
    #3 Elise Munkejord Pedersen / Ariel Vaigafa
    21
    17
    21
    17
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    15:30
    JU21 - Jenter U21
    Bronse
    Logo
    #4 Solveig Gladsøy Sunde / Ellinor Steen Molland
    Logo
    #2 Julia Moi Tennøy / Kaia Markhus Flatekvål
    12
    21
    21
    19
    8
    15
    1
    2
  • Sat
    29.Jul
    18:00
    JU21 - Jenter U21
    5 og 7 pl.1
    Logo
    #7 Helene Mosvold / Live Undheim
    Logo
    #6 Silje Jervan / Una Kennethsdatter Nordheim
    21
    10
    21
    11
    2
    0
  • Sat
    29.Jul
    18:45
    JU21 - Jenter U21
    5 og 7 pl.2
    Logo
    #5 Mariell Solberg / Nora Glomsrud Stenersen
    Logo
    #8 Solvår Gjuvsland Skjelnes / Emma Sandvik Rødal
    21
    17
    21
    12
    2
    0
  • Sat
    29.Jul
    17:15
    JU21 - Jenter U21
    9 og 11 pl. 1
    Logo
    #11 Frida Mølbach Espeseth / Sanna Austbø
    Logo
    #9 Alexandra Isabel Eidem Molina / Mari Svendsen Fagerlid
    8
    21
    21
    15
    8
    15
    1
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    16:30
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    Finale
    Logo
    #4 Hermine Fossmark / Maja Viland Søreng
    Logo
    #10 Stine Finholt / Eira Sofie Yri-Hagen
    21
    17
    21
    14
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    19:00
    GU21 - Gutter U21
    Finale
    Logo
    #1 Adrian Mol / Even Stray Aas
    Logo
    #3 Oscar Majak Gundersen / Birk Eidså Tjetland
    21
    17
    21
    16
    2
    0
  • Sat
    29.Jul
    18:00
    JU21 - Jenter U21
    9 og 11 pl. 2
    Logo
    #10 Julie Hoem Jonassen / Sara Indine Hjellset
    Logo
    #13 Isak Åsly / Thea Flatås
    21
    9
    21
    4
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    13:30
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    Bronse
    Logo
    #8 Oda Elise Skarlund / Sina Straumstøyl
    Logo
    #3 Ingrid Humberset / Frøya Keilen
    16
    21
    29
    27
    15
    9
    2
    1
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    16:00
    GU21 - Gutter U21
    Bronse
    Logo
    #5 Leon Lauvland / Eskil Engås
    Logo
    #2 Jonah Utvik / Håvard Solheim
    28
    26
    19
    21
    13
    15
    1
    2
  • Sat
    29.Jul
    14:00
    GU21 - Gutter U21
    9-16 1
    Logo
    #28 Halvor Sæther / Max Jørgen Fosseli
    Logo
    #9 Emil Severin Olsen / Jens Aasgard
    18
    21
    17
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    10:00
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    5-8 1
    Logo
    #1 Nora Halgunset / Hedda Tønnesen Aarflot
    Logo
    #5 Isabel Smørholm / Maren Næss Våge
    19
    21
    21
    14
    15
    10
    2
    1
  • Sat
    29.Jul
    14:00
    GU21 - Gutter U21
    9-16 2
    Logo
    #24 Even Koppergård Jørgensen / Torben Hartig
    Logo
    #10 Håvard Langhelle Straumsnes / Henrik Nygård
    17
    21
    20
    22
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    10:45
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    5-8 2
    Logo
    #6 Ronja Kirketeig / Iselin Nilsen
    Logo
    #11 Erle Østborg Fjerstad / Frøydis Ona-Hauffen
    21
    10
    21
    15
    2
    0
  • Sat
    29.Jul
    14:45
    GU21 - Gutter U21
    9-16 3
    Logo
    #14 Elias Teodor Reme / Ulrik Farstad
    Logo
    #6 Benjamin Utvik / Fredrik George Vreim Robertson
    12
    21
    14
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    13:00
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    5 og 6 pl.
    Logo
    #1 Nora Halgunset / Hedda Tønnesen Aarflot
    Logo
    #6 Ronja Kirketeig / Iselin Nilsen
    21
    8
    21
    11
    2
    0
  • Sat
    29.Jul
    15:30
    GU21 - Gutter U21
    9-16 4
    Logo
    #13 Erlend Raugstad Kluge / Espen Vik
    #15 Olav Ingebrigtsen / Espen Kalvatn Morten
    21
    17
    15
    21
    15
    5
    2
    1
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    13:45
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    7 og 8 pl.
    Logo
    #5 Isabel Smørholm / Maren Næss Våge
    Logo
    #11 Erle Østborg Fjerstad / Frøydis Ona-Hauffen
    21
    12
    21
    8
    2
    0
  • Sat
    29.Jul
    14:45
    GU21 - Gutter U21
    17 og 25 pl.1
    Logo
    #32 Nico Toosi / Daniel Larsen
    Logo
    #16 August Almeland / Nicolas Haagen Skeie
    15
    21
    8
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    08:30
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    9-16 1
    Logo
    #13 Maria Røksund Hylbak / Emma Telum
    Logo
    #9 Othilie Rasmussen / Synne Undheim
    16
    21
    17
    21
    0
    2
  • Sat
    29.Jul
    16:30
    GU21 - Gutter U21
    17 og 25 pl.2
    Logo
    #21 Storm Sebastian Johann Jybe Skivik / Øyvind Melling Hoy
    Logo
    #20 Torstein Olderkjær / Tony Nybrot
    21
    12
    21
    15
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    09:15
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    9-16 2
    Logo
    #12 Mia Lervik / Johanna Krane
    Logo
    #16 Suzanna Pilarczyk / Serina Vea Rosnes
    16
    21
    21
    14
    15
    8
    2
    1
  • Sat
    29.Jul
    16:30
    GU21 - Gutter U21
    17 og 25 pl.3
    #17 Philip Leander Hynne Lykke / Jonas Pepe Otto
    Logo
    #11 Christian Frøytlog Holberg / Eirik Kirkhus Lysen
    16
    21
    16
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    10:00
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    9-16 3
    Logo
    #15 Linnea Hofinger Jünge / Amalie Aarekol
    Logo
    #18 Veronika Barstad / Elita Tvinde
    21
    13
    5
    21
    10
    15
    1
    2
  • Sat
    29.Jul
    16:30
    GU21 - Gutter U21
    17 og 25 pl.4
    Logo
    #25 August Klem / Weston Kirchman
    Logo
    #29 Didrik Pettersen / Benjamin Intharathet
    21
    19
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    10:45
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    9-16 4
    Logo
    #7 Tomine Bjørnestøl Beckmann / Malia Kind
    Logo
    #2 Maud Helena Larsen / Ella Louise Rafol
    16
    21
    20
    22
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    11:30
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    9 og 11 pl.1
    Logo
    #9 Othilie Rasmussen / Synne Undheim
    Logo
    #12 Mia Lervik / Johanna Krane
    21
    19
    14
    21
    15
    11
    2
    1
  • Sat
    29.Jul
    17:15
    GU21 - Gutter U21
    17 og 25 pl.6
    Logo
    #22 Simon Stenberg / Jostein Lande Dahlstrøm
    Logo
    #18 Emil Johannes Thorenfeldt Walstad / William Jevne
    21
    18
    14
    21
    7
    15
    1
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    12:15
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    9 og 11 pl.2
    Logo
    #18 Veronika Barstad / Elita Tvinde
    Logo
    #2 Maud Helena Larsen / Ella Louise Rafol
    16
    21
    16
    21
    0
    2
  • Sat
    29.Jul
    17:15
    GU21 - Gutter U21
    17 og 25 pl.7
    #26 Jonas Salvesen / Isak Egeland
    Logo
    #23 Vegard Skorpe / Vetle Tobias Lannem
    21
    14
    18
    21
    15
    12
    2
    1
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    14:30
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    13 og 15 pl.1
    Logo
    #16 Suzanna Pilarczyk / Serina Vea Rosnes
    Logo
    #13 Maria Røksund Hylbak / Emma Telum
    21
    16
    23
    21
    2
    0
  • Sat
    29.Jul
    18:00
    GU21 - Gutter U21
    17 og 25 pl.8
    Logo
    #27 Vegard Røttingen Enden / Bendic Jenssen Räisänen
    Logo
    #31 Eivind Ra / Johan Finstad
    21
    10
    21
    17
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    15:15
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    13 og 15 pl.2
    Logo
    #15 Linnea Hofinger Jünge / Amalie Aarekol
    Logo
    #7 Tomine Bjørnestøl Beckmann / Malia Kind
    14
    21
    17
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    08:30
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    17-32 1
    Logo
    #24 Ine Lefsaker / Ingrid-Elida Kristoffersen Volden
    Logo
    #17 Jenny Sagmo-Halvorsen / Kajsa Wittrup Sundet
    14
    21
    10
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    09:15
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    17-32 2
    Logo
    #33 Andrea Marie Lange / Synne Kaldheim
    Logo
    #32 Mia Isabel Nguyen Ekhougen / Ella Svenneby Meyer
    21
    16
    21
    6
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    10:00
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    17-32 3
    Logo
    #28 Clara Rein-Larsen / Sarah Leah Nordli Rubin
    Logo
    #36 Julia Kloster / Tuva Utbjo Strand
    17
    21
    14
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    10:45
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    17-32 4
    Logo
    #20 Lisa Kjerstad / Katharina Maria Helleseth Midtbø
    Logo
    #29 Nannah Marie Karlsen Klo / Signy Johnsen Nordbakken
    10
    21
    21
    14
    15
    10
    2
    1
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    11:30
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    17-32 5
    Logo
    #22 Erika Haugen Haukaas / Ylva Bjørseth
    Logo
    #38 Bea Øvstun / Ida Marie Lønning
    18
    21
    21
    17
    15
    9
    2
    1
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    12:15
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    17-32 6
    Logo
    #35 Sanna Majak Gundersen / Kira Löfwander
    Logo
    #27 Mari Hoff Hana / Sigrid Grepstad Nes
    14
    21
    21
    14
    11
    15
    1
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    08:30
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    17-32 7
    Logo
    #26 Oda Emilie Høidalen / Zoe Courtney Foss
    Logo
    #23 Ida Tøge / Andrea Mari Macua Bronken
    22
    20
    19
    21
    15
    10
    2
    1
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    13:00
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    17 og 21 pl.1
    Logo
    #17 Jenny Sagmo-Halvorsen / Kajsa Wittrup Sundet
    Logo
    #33 Andrea Marie Lange / Synne Kaldheim
    21
    11
    21
    14
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    13:45
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    17 og 21 pl.2
    Logo
    #36 Julia Kloster / Tuva Utbjo Strand
    Logo
    #20 Lisa Kjerstad / Katharina Maria Helleseth Midtbø
    21
    0
    21
    0
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    14:30
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    17 og 21 pl.3
    Logo
    #22 Erika Haugen Haukaas / Ylva Bjørseth
    Logo
    #27 Mari Hoff Hana / Sigrid Grepstad Nes
    9
    21
    17
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    13:45
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    17 og 21 pl.4
    Logo
    #26 Oda Emilie Høidalen / Zoe Courtney Foss
    Logo
    #14 Linnea Crogh Vestbø / Mathea Tobiassen
    21
    10
    21
    17
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    14:30
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    25 og 29 pl.1
    Logo
    #24 Ine Lefsaker / Ingrid-Elida Kristoffersen Volden
    Logo
    #32 Mia Isabel Nguyen Ekhougen / Ella Svenneby Meyer
    21
    13
    21
    16
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    15:15
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    25 og 29 pl.2
    Logo
    #28 Clara Rein-Larsen / Sarah Leah Nordli Rubin
    Logo
    #29 Nannah Marie Karlsen Klo / Signy Johnsen Nordbakken
    21
    18
    18
    21
    15
    12
    2
    1
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    16:00
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    25 og 29 pl.3
    Logo
    #38 Bea Øvstun / Ida Marie Lønning
    Logo
    #35 Sanna Majak Gundersen / Kira Löfwander
    16
    21
    18
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    15:15
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    25 og 29 pl.4
    Logo
    #23 Ida Tøge / Andrea Mari Macua Bronken
    Logo
    #34 Elena Marie Janand Kolbjørnsen / Vilma Boon-Fürst
    8
    21
    17
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    09:15
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    17-32 8
    Logo
    #14 Linnea Crogh Vestbø / Mathea Tobiassen
    Logo
    #34 Elena Marie Janand Kolbjørnsen / Vilma Boon-Fürst
    21
    14
    21
    15
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    11:30
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    37 og 39 pl. 1
    Logo
    #41 Florence Intajak / Alina Høie Lerang
    Logo
    #37 Elida Aas / Thea Nordvik
    21
    16
    16
    21
    15
    12
    2
    1
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    12:15
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    37 og 39 pl. 2
    Logo
    #19 Ida Amalie Tuflått Elvestad / Thale Kristin Josefsen
    Logo
    #31 Victoria Thorenfeldt Walstad / Catherine Larsen
    21
    12
    21
    12
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    15:15
    JU16 - Jenter U16
    41 og 42 pl.
    Logo
    #40 Frida Sundby Haglund / Oda Grønningsæter Lid
    Logo
    #42 Iselin Sjaastad / Marie Sæbu
    21
    12
    21
    8
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    11:30
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    37 og 39 pl.1
    Logo
    #32 Rakel Fredriksen Melstveit / Maya Magnusdottir
    Logo
    #29 Nantiya Ratanawan / Triana Kaelo Nerhus
    23
    21
    21
    12
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    15:15
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    37 og 39 pl.2
    Logo
    #39 Oda Hauge Kårstad / Heidi Victoria Wanvik
    Logo
    #22 Maria Heiseldal / Sara Ellefsen
    21
    0
    21
    0
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    13:45
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    41 og 43 pl.1
    Logo
    #33 Åsa Hekneby Braseth / Solveig Mjaaseth Eikeland
    #44 Yasmin Al-Mustafa / Camilla Eriksen Opland
    21
    7
    21
    12
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    14:30
    JU18 - Jenter U18
    41 og 43 pl.2
    Logo
    #43 Olivia Océan Huseby-Hanssen / Tyra Suasin
    Logo
    #30 Eida Brodin / Olivia Reisvaag Johannessen
    21
    18
    19
    21
    9
    15
    1
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    11:30
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    37 og 39 pl.1
    #32 Marcel Malesza / Askil Ljones Øierud
    Logo
    #29 Stanislav Georgievia / Sondre Son Le Drange
    0
    21
    0
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    15:15
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    37 og 39 pl.2
    Logo
    #42 Theodor Dreyer Amble / Brage Otterås
    Logo
    #38 Pugalan Aravinthan / Elias Quiel
    18
    21
    14
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    10:45
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    41-48 1
    Logo
    #46 Mika Singh-Guglani / Mathias Lai
    Logo
    #27 Kristian Stensen / Henning Kristian Hånes
    21
    0
    21
    0
    2
    0
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    13:00
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    41 og 43 pl.1
    Logo
    #44 Tim Årseth Huth / Vidje Peat Araldsen
    Logo
    #37 Vetle Dybdahl / Sondre Kallevik
    15
    21
    19
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    10:45
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    41-48 2
    Logo
    #34 Jon arne Haugen / Jørgen Økland
    Logo
    #42 Thomas Andersen / Johannes Robinson
    19
    21
    21
    12
    13
    15
    1
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    13:45
    GU16 - Gutter U16
    41 og 43 pl.2
    Logo
    #39 Oscar Arnold Hansen / Alex Nhat Huy Tran
    Logo
    #43 Henriette Paul / Martin Johan Bysveen
    22
    20
    19
    21
    7
    15
    1
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    11:30
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    41-48 3
    Logo
    #36 Knut Johan Knutsen Kvernenes / Jakob Våge Meland
    Logo
    #28 Kristoffer Norheim / Johannes Gjerstad
    0
    21
    0
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    11:30
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    41-48 4
    Logo
    #47 Hans Figueroa / Aksel Langtind
    #37 Bjørnar Sanda / Gediminas Suchovinskis
    17
    21
    12
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    16:00
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    41 og 43 pl.1
    Logo
    #46 Mika Singh-Guglani / Mathias Lai
    Logo
    #42 Thomas Andersen / Johannes Robinson
    16
    21
    14
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    16:00
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    41 og 43 pl.2
    Logo
    #28 Kristoffer Norheim / Johannes Gjerstad
    #37 Bjørnar Sanda / Gediminas Suchovinskis
    0
    21
    0
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    15:15
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    45 og 47 pl.1
    Logo
    #27 Kristian Stensen / Henning Kristian Hånes
    Logo
    #34 Jon arne Haugen / Jørgen Økland
    0
    21
    0
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    15:15
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    45 og 47 pl.2
    Logo
    #36 Knut Johan Knutsen Kvernenes / Jakob Våge Meland
    Logo
    #47 Hans Figueroa / Aksel Langtind
    0
    21
    0
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    13:00
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    37 og 39 pl.1
    Logo
    #43 Jonas Sunde Kobberdal / Luca Skaug Eini
    Logo
    #39 Iver Kjus Tjøgersen / Even Jørgensen Telle
    10
    21
    18
    21
    0
    2
  • Sun
    30.Jul
    13:00
    GU18 - Gutter U18
    37 og 39 pl.2
    Logo
    #44 Noah Nyvoll / Markus Monstad
    Logo
    #33 Christian Aardal Falkenberg / Øystein Skårdal
    21
    13
    21
    16