1

6 matches
Choose layout:
  • Tue
    29.Jul
    12:00
    Hallingdal FK
    Tistedal TIF
    4
    3
  • Tue
    29.Jul
    12:00
    Tynset
    Norrstrands IF
    2
    0
  • Mon
    28.Jul
    12:00
    Tynset
    Hallingdal FK
    6
    0
  • Mon
    28.Jul
    12:00
    Norrstrands IF
    Tistedal TIF
    1
    0
  • Sun
    27.Jul
    12:00
    Tynset
    Tistedal TIF
    8
    0
  • Sun
    27.Jul
    12:00
    Hallingdal FK
    Norrstrands IF
    1
    3

2

6 matches
  • Tue
    29.Jul
    13:15
    Eidskog Fotball
    Lyn *
    0
    3
  • Tue
    29.Jul
    13:15
    Steinkjer FK
    Bremnes
    0
    0
  • Mon
    28.Jul
    18:30
    Lyn *
    Bremnes
    6
    1
  • Mon
    28.Jul
    12:00
    Bremnes
    Eidskog Fotball
    3
    0
  • Mon
    28.Jul
    12:00
    Lyn *
    Steinkjer FK
    0
    0
  • Sun
    27.Jul
    16:50
    Eidskog Fotball
    Steinkjer FK
    0
    2

3

6 matches
  • Tue
    29.Jul
    13:15
    Sunndal Fotball
    Askøy SK
    3
    0
  • Tue
    29.Jul
    12:00
    Øvrevoll Hosle
    KIL/Hemne
    2
    1
  • Mon
    28.Jul
    13:15
    Askøy SK
    KIL/Hemne
    2
    0
  • Mon
    28.Jul
    13:15
    Øvrevoll Hosle
    Sunndal Fotball
    0
    0
  • Sun
    27.Jul
    20:30
    KIL/Hemne
    Sunndal Fotball
    3
    0
  • Sun
    27.Jul
    12:00
    Askøy SK
    Øvrevoll Hosle
    2
    1

4

10 matches
  • Tue
    29.Jul
    19:30
    Træff *
    Haugar
    0
    3
  • Tue
    29.Jul
    12:00
    Haugar
    Kolbotn
    2
    1
  • Tue
    29.Jul
    12:00
    Træff *
    Kampala Junior Team
    2
    1
  • Mon
    28.Jul
    19:45
    Kampala Junior Team
    Hallingdal FK/Geilo2
    12
    1
  • Mon
    28.Jul
    19:30
    Kolbotn
    Træff *
    0
    0
  • Mon
    28.Jul
    14:15
    Træff *
    Hallingdal FK/Geilo2
    3
    1
  • Mon
    28.Jul
    12:00
    Kolbotn
    Kampala Junior Team
    3
    0
  • Mon
    28.Jul
    09:00
    Hallingdal FK/Geilo2
    Haugar
    0
    6
  • Sun
    27.Jul
    13:15
    Hallingdal FK/Geilo2
    Kolbotn
    0
    3
  • Sun
    27.Jul
    12:00
    Kampala Junior Team
    Haugar
    1
    2