Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
PWCUP_2016-14-15
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Reports
ENDRINGER J15 PULJE H, Tønsberg Turn har tatt plassen til Eidsvoll
G14
G15
J14
J15
J15
JENTER 15
43 matches
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
Playoff A
Playoff A
{ dagreTre6281() }) }" class=" a-tree-toggle rounded bg-cool-gray-500 hover:bg-blue-500 hover:text-white mx-2 px-2 py-2 text-white justify-content-around items-center" data-treeid="6281" title="View the Playoff Tree" >
43 matches
Upcoming
Played
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sun
20.Mar
20:30
A-F
Nærbø IL
Østsiden IL
16
11
16
11
16
11
Sun
20.Mar
17:30
A-1/2-1
Nærbø IL
Hundvåg Håndball
13
8
13
8
13
8
Sun
20.Mar
17:30
A-1/2-2
Charlottenlund SPKL
Østsiden IL
13
14
13
14
13
14
Sun
20.Mar
16:00
A-1/4-1
Fjellhammer IL
Nærbø IL
12
15
12
15
12
15
Sun
20.Mar
16:00
A-1/4-4
Østsiden IL
Hønefoss SPKL
17
15
17
15
17
15
Sun
20.Mar
15:30
A-1/4-3
Charlottenlund SPKL
Haslum IL
9
8
9
8
9
8
Sun
20.Mar
15:00
A-1/4-2
Oppegård IL
Hundvåg Håndball
10
15
10
15
10
15
Sun
20.Mar
14:30
A-1/8-2
Nærbø IL
Ull/Kisa IL
15
8
15
8
15
8
Sun
20.Mar
14:30
A-1/8-7
Østsiden IL
Runar IL
11
10
11
10
11
10
Sun
20.Mar
14:00
A-1/8-1
Fjellhammer IL
Hånes IF
19
10
19
10
19
10
Sun
20.Mar
14:00
A-1/8-6
Halsen IF
Haslum IL
7
10
7
10
7
10
Sun
20.Mar
13:30
A-1/8-4
Byåsen IL
Hundvåg Håndball
15
16
15
16
15
16
Sun
20.Mar
13:30
A-1/8-5
Charlottenlund SPKL
Falk Spkl.
16
6
16
6
16
6
Sun
20.Mar
13:00
A-1/8-3
Tiller IL
Oppegård IL
12
18
12
18
12
18
Sun
20.Mar
13:00
A-1/8-8
Hønefoss SPKL
Oppsal IF
16
12
16
12
16
12
Sun
20.Mar
12:30
A-1/16-3
Nærbø IL
Våg IK
9
4
9
4
9
4
Sun
20.Mar
12:30
A-1/16-13
Østsiden IL
Kolbotn IL
18
7
18
7
18
7
Sun
20.Mar
12:00
A-1/16-2
Hånes IF
Bamble Håndball
17
11
17
11
17
11
Sun
20.Mar
12:00
A-1/16-11
Strømm IL
Halsen IF
7
15
7
15
7
15
Sun
20.Mar
11:30
A-1/16-1
SIF/Sunde
Fjellhammer IL
11
15
11
15
11
15
Sun
20.Mar
11:30
A-1/16-9
Charlottenlund SPKL
Lillestrøm HK
15
6
15
6
15
6
Sun
20.Mar
11:00
A-1/16-8
Hundvåg Håndball
Nesodden HK
15
12
15
12
15
12
Sun
20.Mar
11:00
A-1/16-10
Stag SPKL
Falk Spkl.
8
13
8
13
8
13
Sun
20.Mar
10:30
A-1/16-4
Ull/Kisa IL
Rapp SPKL
10
9
10
9
10
9
Sun
20.Mar
10:30
A-1/16-15
Hønefoss SPKL
Bækkelagets SPKL
18
7
18
7
18
7
Sun
20.Mar
10:00
A-1/16-5
Tiller IL
Rygge HK
12
9
12
9
12
9
Sun
20.Mar
10:00
A-1/16-12
Larvik Turn IF
Haslum IL
8
9
8
9
8
9
Sun
20.Mar
09:30
A-1/16-7
Byåsen IL
Sandefjord TIF
12
10
12
10
12
10
Sun
20.Mar
09:30
A-1/16-16
Oppsal IF
Kjelsås IL
11
8
11
8
11
8
Sun
20.Mar
09:00
A-1/16-6
Oppegård IL
Lørenskog HK
16
10
16
10
16
10
Sun
20.Mar
09:00
A-1/16-14
Runar IL
Sarpsborg IL
8
5
8
5
8
5
Sun
20.Mar
08:30
A-1/32-1
Fjellhammer IL
Ski IL
18
7
18
7
18
7
Sun
20.Mar
08:30
A-1/32-3
Våg IK
Skogstrand IL
18
10
18
10
18
10
Sun
20.Mar
08:30
A-1/32-10
Glassverket IF
Kolbotn IL
11
15
11
15
11
15
Sun
20.Mar
08:30
A-1/32-6
Sandefjord TIF
Stabæk H
13
10
13
10
13
10
Sun
20.Mar
08:30
A-1/32-12
Bækkelagets SPKL
Bossekop UL
12
7
12
7
12
7
Sun
20.Mar
08:00
A-1/32-7
Lillestrøm HK
Pors H
11
10
11
10
11
10
Sun
20.Mar
08:00
A-1/32-2
Bamble Håndball
Røyken og Hurum
17
6
17
6
17
6
Sun
20.Mar
08:00
A-1/32-8
Sunde/SIF
Falk Spkl.
6
15
6
15
6
15
Sun
20.Mar
08:00
A-1/32-9
Konnerud IL
Halsen IF
10
11
10
11
10
11
Sun
20.Mar
08:00
A-1/32-5
Lørenskog HK
Tønsberg Turn
8
5
8
5
8
5
Sun
20.Mar
08:00
A-1/32-11
Linderud IL
Sarpsborg IL
7
11
7
11
7
11
Sun
20.Mar
08:00
A-1/32-4
Bøler IF
Rygge HK
5
14
5
14
5
14
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification