J10

Jenter 10

48 matches

A

12 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    13:40
    Logo
    Sverresborg 3
    Logo
    Molde HK J2006-1
    3
    6
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    12:40
    Heimdal 2
    Logo
    Bergsøy J10 - 2
    9
    2
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    10:00
    Logo
    Surnadal J10-1
    Heimdal
    2
    6
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    19:10
    Logo
    Sverresborg 3
    Heimdal
    2
    3
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    18:10
    Logo
    Bergsøy J10 - 2
    Logo
    Sverresborg 3
    4
    4
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    18:10
    Logo
    Molde HK J2006-1
    Heimdal 2
    3
    10
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    17:10
    Logo
    Surnadal J10-1
    Logo
    Bergsøy J10 - 2
    5
    8
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    16:30
    Heimdal
    Logo
    Molde HK J2006-1
    4
    1
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    14:50
    Heimdal 2
    Logo
    Surnadal J10-1
    7
    8
  • Fri
    22.Apr
    19:20
    Logo
    Bergsøy J10 - 2
    Heimdal
    3
    4
  • Fri
    22.Apr
    18:40
    Heimdal 2
    Logo
    Sverresborg 3
    9
    2
  • Fri
    22.Apr
    17:20
    Logo
    Molde HK J2006-1
    Logo
    Surnadal J10-1
    6
    4

B

12 matches
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    14:00
    Logo
    Surnadal J10-2
    Logo
    Molde HK J10-2
    0
    9
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    11:40
    Logo
    Sverresborg 1
    Rollon
    3
    2
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    18:50
    Heimdal 4
    Logo
    Bergsøy J10 - 1
    1
    2
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    17:50
    Heimdal 4
    Logo
    Sverresborg 1
    1
    6
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    15:10
    Heimdal 4
    Logo
    Surnadal J10-2
    3
    3
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    14:50
    Logo
    Bergsøy J10 - 1
    Logo
    Sverresborg 1
    3
    6
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    12:50
    Logo
    Sverresborg 1
    Logo
    Molde HK J10-2
    2
    2
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    09:10
    Rollon
    Logo
    Surnadal J10-2
    7
    1
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    07:50
    Logo
    Molde HK J10-2
    Rollon
    2
    2
  • Fri
    22.Apr
    19:40
    Rollon
    Heimdal 4
    4
    3
  • Fri
    22.Apr
    19:00
    Logo
    Bergsøy J10 - 1
    Logo
    Molde HK J10-2
    2
    6
  • Fri
    22.Apr
    17:40
    Logo
    Surnadal J10-2
    Logo
    Bergsøy J10 - 1
    1
    5

C

12 matches
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    14:20
    Logo
    Molde HK J10-1
    Logo
    Åndalsnes IF J10
    7
    2
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    14:00
    Logo
    Sverresborg
    Logo
    Gossen 2
    1
    5
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    12:00
    Heimdal 3
    Logo
    Molde HK J10-1
    6
    3
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    18:30
    Logo
    Aure J10-1
    Logo
    Åndalsnes IF J10
    1
    2
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    17:30
    Heimdal 3
    Logo
    Aure J10-1
    7
    3
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    16:30
    Logo
    Molde HK J10-1
    Logo
    Gossen 2
    3
    4
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    13:50
    Logo
    Gossen 2
    Heimdal 3
    2
    4
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    11:50
    Logo
    Sverresborg
    Heimdal 3
    4
    3
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    10:10
    Logo
    Aure J10-1
    Logo
    Sverresborg
    1
    5
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    07:50
    Logo
    Åndalsnes IF J10
    Logo
    Sverresborg
    2
    4
  • Fri
    22.Apr
    18:20
    Logo
    Aure J10-1
    Logo
    Molde HK J10-1
    1
    6
  • Fri
    22.Apr
    17:00
    Logo
    Åndalsnes IF J10
    Logo
    Gossen 2
    3
    4

D

12 matches
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    14:20
    Logo
    Gossen 1
    Logo
    Aure J10-2
    6
    3
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    13:00
    Logo
    Sverresborg 2
    Heimdal 5
    1
    3
  • Sun
    24.Apr
    08:45
    Logo
    Leik J10
    Logo
    Molde HK J2006-2
    9
    3
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    14:10
    Heimdal 5
    Logo
    Leik J10
    4
    8
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    13:10
    Logo
    Leik J10
    Logo
    Gossen 1
    8
    5
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    11:10
    Logo
    Aure J10-2
    Heimdal 5
    5
    4
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    10:50
    Logo
    Gossen 1
    Logo
    Sverresborg 2
    9
    3
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    09:50
    Logo
    Sverresborg 2
    Logo
    Leik J10
    0
    5
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    08:50
    Logo
    Molde HK J2006-2
    Logo
    Aure J10-2
    3
    3
  • Sat
    23.Apr
    07:30
    Logo
    Gossen 1
    Logo
    Molde HK J2006-2
    3
    1
  • Fri
    22.Apr
    20:20
    Logo
    Aure J10-2
    Logo
    Sverresborg 2
    4
    5
  • Fri
    22.Apr
    19:20
    Logo
    Molde HK J2006-2
    Heimdal 5
    3
    1