A

6 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    13:50
    Logo
    Sandar IL - 1 G14-2
    Logo
    Våg FK G 14-2
    0
    4
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    13:50
    Logo
    Stange SK - 1
    Logo
    Høvik All Stars
    0
    5
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    11:10
    Logo
    Våg FK G 14-2
    Logo
    Stange SK - 1
    4
    0
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    11:10
    Logo
    Høvik All Stars
    Logo
    Sandar IL - 1 G14-2
    3
    0
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    08:30
    Logo
    Høvik All Stars
    Logo
    Våg FK G 14-2
    0
    4
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    08:30
    Logo
    Sandar IL - 1 G14-2
    Logo
    Stange SK - 1
    0
    0

B

6 matches
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    15:10
    Logo
    Sandar IL G14-1
    Logo
    Stange SK - 2
    5
    1
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    15:10
    Logo
    Korsvoll Fluminense
    Logo
    Konnerud IL - 2
    4
    0
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    11:50
    Logo
    Stange SK - 2
    Logo
    Korsvoll Fluminense
    0
    1
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    11:50
    Logo
    Konnerud IL - 2
    Logo
    Sandar IL G14-1
    0
    12
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    09:10
    Logo
    Konnerud IL - 2
    Logo
    Stange SK - 2
    2
    1
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    09:10
    Logo
    Sandar IL G14-1
    Logo
    Korsvoll Fluminense
    2
    0

C

6 matches
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    15:50
    Logo
    Konnerud IL 1
    Logo
    Korsvoll Gremio
    0
    0
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    15:50
    Logo
    Spydeberg IL
    Logo
    Løvenstad G14-2
    2
    0
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    13:10
    Logo
    Korsvoll Gremio
    Logo
    Spydeberg IL
    0
    2
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    13:10
    Logo
    Løvenstad G14-2
    Logo
    Konnerud IL 1
    0
    4
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    10:30
    Logo
    Løvenstad G14-2
    Logo
    Korsvoll Gremio
    1
    1
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    10:30
    Logo
    Konnerud IL 1
    Logo
    Spydeberg IL
    3
    0

D

6 matches
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    14:30
    Logo
    Sauherad IL
    Logo
    Sandefjord Ballklubb
    1
    2
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    13:50
    Logo
    Kråkerøy IL
    Logo
    Skudenes UIL G14
    2
    0
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    11:50
    Logo
    Sandefjord Ballklubb
    Logo
    Kråkerøy IL
    2
    0
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    11:10
    Logo
    Skudenes UIL G14
    Logo
    Sauherad IL
    3
    3
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    09:10
    Logo
    Kråkerøy IL
    Logo
    Sauherad IL
    0
    0
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    08:30
    Logo
    Sandefjord Ballklubb
    Logo
    Skudenes UIL G14
    3
    0

E

6 matches
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    14:30
    Logo
    Runar hvit
    Logo
    HSV 2009-1
    0
    2
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    13:50
    Logo
    Stoppen SK 2
    Logo
    Manglerud Star Fotball,IL
    0
    0
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    11:50
    Logo
    HSV 2009-1
    Logo
    Stoppen SK 2
    1
    1
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    11:10
    Logo
    Manglerud Star Fotball,IL
    Logo
    Runar hvit
    8
    0
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    09:10
    Logo
    Stoppen SK 2
    Logo
    Runar hvit
    4
    0
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    08:30
    Logo
    HSV 2009-1
    Logo
    Manglerud Star Fotball,IL
    0
    4

F

6 matches
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    17:10
    Logo
    TrøBå G14
    Logo
    Strømsgodset IF G14-1
    0
    2
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    17:10
    Logo
    Bjørkelangen G-14
    Logo
    Manglerud Star Fotball,IL 2
    7
    0
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    13:10
    Logo
    Strømsgodset IF G14-1
    Logo
    Bjørkelangen G-14
    0
    0
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    13:10
    Logo
    Manglerud Star Fotball,IL 2
    Logo
    TrøBå G14
    2
    2
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    09:50
    Logo
    Manglerud Star Fotball,IL 2
    Logo
    Strømsgodset IF G14-1
    0
    9
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    09:50
    Logo
    TrøBå G14
    Logo
    Bjørkelangen G-14
    0
    3

G

6 matches
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    13:50
    Logo
    Tjølling IF
    Logo
    Lier IL
    0
    2
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    13:50
    Logo
    Hamar IL
    Logo
    Snarøya SK
    1
    7
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    11:10
    Logo
    Lier IL
    Logo
    Hamar IL
    1
    0
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    11:10
    Logo
    Snarøya SK
    Logo
    Tjølling IF
    2
    0
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    09:10
    Logo
    Snarøya SK
    Logo
    Lier IL
    2
    1
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    09:10
    Logo
    Tjølling IF
    Logo
    Hamar IL
    2
    0

H

6 matches
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    16:30
    Logo
    HSV 2009-2
    Logo
    Runar sort
    0
    2
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    16:30
    Logo
    Stoppen SK 3
    Logo
    Ellingsrud IL
    5
    0
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    15:10
    Logo
    Runar sort
    Logo
    Stoppen SK 3
    5
    2
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    15:10
    Logo
    Ellingsrud IL
    Logo
    HSV 2009-2
    1
    3
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    12:30
    Logo
    Ellingsrud IL
    Logo
    Runar sort
    0
    4
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    12:30
    Logo
    HSV 2009-2
    Logo
    Stoppen SK 3
    2
    0

I

6 matches
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    15:50
    Logo
    Teie IF G14
    Logo
    Holeværingen, IL - G14
    2
    1
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    15:10
    Logo
    Flint Fotball
    Logo
    Hasle-Løren IL
    1
    1
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    13:10
    Logo
    Holeværingen, IL - G14
    Logo
    Flint Fotball
    0
    3
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    12:30
    Logo
    Hasle-Løren IL
    Logo
    Teie IF G14
    1
    0
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    10:30
    Logo
    Flint Fotball
    Logo
    Teie IF G14
    1
    0
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    09:50
    Logo
    Holeværingen, IL - G14
    Logo
    Hasle-Løren IL
    2
    3

J

6 matches
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    15:50
    Logo
    Stoppen SK
    Logo
    Stokke IL
    2
    0
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    15:10
    Logo
    Øvrevoll Hosle IL
    Logo
    Torp IF
    1
    5
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    13:10
    Logo
    Stokke IL
    Logo
    Øvrevoll Hosle IL
    4
    1
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    12:30
    Logo
    Torp IF
    Logo
    Stoppen SK
    1
    0
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    10:30
    Logo
    Øvrevoll Hosle IL
    Logo
    Stoppen SK
    0
    2
  • Sat
    12.Aug
    09:50
    Logo
    Stokke IL
    Logo
    Torp IF
    2
    1

Sluttspill A

 
19 matches
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    17:00
    Finale
    Logo
    Manglerud Star Fotball,IL
    Logo
    Snarøya SK
    4
    0
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    15:15
    Semi-2
    Logo
    Konnerud IL 1
    Logo
    Snarøya SK
    2
    4
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    15:10
    Semi-1
    Logo
    Våg FK G 14-2
    Logo
    Manglerud Star Fotball,IL
    0
    3
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    13:50
    Kvart-3
    Logo
    Konnerud IL 1
    Logo
    Strømsgodset IF G14-1
    4
    3
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    13:50
    Kvart-4
    Logo
    Snarøya SK
    Logo
    Sandar IL G14-1
    1
    0
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    13:10
    Kvart-1
    Logo
    Våg FK G 14-2
    Logo
    Runar sort
    1
    0
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    13:10
    Kvart-2
    Logo
    Manglerud Star Fotball,IL
    Logo
    Sandefjord Ballklubb
    4
    1
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    11:50
    1/8-7
    Logo
    Snarøya SK
    Logo
    Torp IF
    3
    0
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    11:50
    1/8-8
    Logo
    Sandar IL G14-1
    Logo
    HSV 2009-2
    3
    0
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    11:10
    1/8-1
    Logo
    Våg FK G 14-2
    Logo
    Lier IL
    4
    3
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    11:10
    1/8-6
    Logo
    Høvik All Stars
    Logo
    Strømsgodset IF G14-1
    0
    3
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    10:30
    1/8-4
    Logo
    Sandefjord Ballklubb
    Logo
    Stoppen SK
    1
    0
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    10:30
    1/8-5
    Logo
    Konnerud IL 1
    Logo
    Hasle-Løren IL
    2
    1
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    09:50
    1/8-2
    Logo
    Flint Fotball
    Logo
    Runar sort
    0
    1
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    09:50
    1/8-3
    Logo
    Manglerud Star Fotball,IL
    Logo
    Korsvoll Fluminense
    1
    0
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    09:10
    1/16-3
    Logo
    Kråkerøy IL
    Logo
    Hasle-Løren IL
    0
    2
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    09:10
    1/16-4
    Logo
    Stoppen SK 2
    Logo
    HSV 2009-2
    0
    2
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    08:30
    1/16-1
    Logo
    Bjørkelangen G-14
    Logo
    Lier IL
    0
    1
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    08:30
    1/16-2
    Logo
    Spydeberg IL
    Logo
    Stoppen SK
    0
    1

Sluttspill B

 
19 matches
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    14:30
    B - Finale
    Logo
    Stoppen SK 3
    Logo
    Korsvoll Gremio
    1
    1
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    13:30
    B - Semi-1
    Logo
    Stoppen SK 3
    Logo
    Sauherad IL
    1
    0
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    13:30
    B - Semi-2
    Logo
    Korsvoll Gremio
    Logo
    Stokke IL
    0
    0
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    12:10
    B - Kvart-2
    Logo
    Stange SK - 2
    Logo
    Sauherad IL
    0
    1
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    12:10
    B - Kvart-4
    Logo
    Stokke IL
    Logo
    Ellingsrud IL
    3
    1
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    11:30
    B - Kvart-1
    Logo
    Hamar IL
    Logo
    Stoppen SK 3
    0
    4
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    11:30
    B - Kvart-3
    Logo
    Korsvoll Gremio
    Logo
    Stange SK - 1
    1
    0
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    10:30
    B - 1/8-3
    Logo
    HSV 2009-1
    Logo
    Stange SK - 2
    0
    1
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    10:30
    B - 1/8-4
    Logo
    Sauherad IL
    Logo
    Løvenstad G14-2
    4
    0
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    10:30
    B - 1/8-8
    Logo
    Konnerud IL - 2
    Logo
    Ellingsrud IL
    2
    3
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    09:50
    B - 1/8-1
    Logo
    Sandar IL - 1 G14-2
    Logo
    Hamar IL
    0
    3
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    09:50
    B - 1/8-2
    Logo
    Teie IF G14
    Logo
    Stoppen SK 3
    1
    4
  • Sun
    13.Aug
    09:50
    B - 1/8-5
    Logo
    Korsvoll Gremio
    Logo
    Holeværingen, IL - G14